School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
1583
Isaac DI TORO
Isaac DI TORO #1583
Male 11
00:11:39.56
00:11:39.56
11
(11)
11
11
00:01:22.05
Male
11
St Pius X
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:54.80
3:54 min/km
14
11
11
00:04:27.45
4:27 min/km
14
11
11
00:03:17.30
3:17 min/km
13
11
11
12
704
Clarise VAN NIEKERK
Clarise VAN NIEKERK #704
Female 11
00:11:36.73
00:11:36.73
3
(3)
11
3
00:00:10.73
Female
3
Methodist Ladies' College
30
1
1
3:52 min/km
00:03:53.87
3:53 min/km
13
3
3
00:04:25.80
4:25 min/km
12
3
3
00:03:17.06
3:17 min/km
12
2
2
13
1589
Spencer HATHRILL
Spencer HATHRILL #1589
Male 11
00:11:36.96
00:11:36.96
10
(10)
11
10
00:01:19.45
Male
10
West Leederville Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:03:55.09
3:55 min/km
15
12
12
00:04:26.42
4:26 min/km
13
10
10
00:03:15.45
3:15 min/km
11
10
10
10
1728
Madison MILLS
Madison MILLS #1728
Female 11
00:11:26.00
00:11:26.00
1
(1)
11
1
Female
1
Maida Vale Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:03:48.37
3:48 min/km
9
2
2
00:04:21.51
4:21 min/km
10
1
1
00:03:16.11
3:16 min/km
10
1
1
9
1581
Riley BARMENTLOO
Riley BARMENTLOO #1581
Male 11
00:11:20.75
00:11:20.75
9
(9)
11
9
00:01:03.24
Male
9
Hale School
1
3:46 min/km
00:03:52.70
3:52 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:11.48
3:11 min/km
9
9
9
8
1599
Eamon STOTT
Eamon STOTT #1599
Male 11
00:11:14.72
00:11:14.72
8
(8)
11
8
00:00:57.21
Male
8
Padbury Catholic Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:03:47.26
3:47 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:20.26
4:20 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:07.20
3:07 min/km
8
8
8
7
1587
Ferdinand ELLIS
Ferdinand ELLIS #1587
Male 11
00:11:12.47
00:11:12.47
7
(7)
11
7
00:00:54.96
Male
7
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:03:53.01
3:53 min/km
12
10
10
00:04:16.25
4:16 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:03.21
3:03 min/km
7
7
7
6
1601
Tighe WYNNE
Tighe WYNNE #1601
Male 11
00:10:35.74
00:10:35.74
6
(6)
11
6
00:00:18.23
Male
6
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
2
3:31 min/km
00:03:37.15
3:37 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:00.10
4:00 min/km
6
6
6
00:02:58.48
2:58 min/km
6
6
6
5
1600
Bo WATTERS
Bo WATTERS #1600
Male 11
00:10:31.08
00:10:31.08
5
(5)
11
5
00:00:13.57
Male
5
Marmion Primary School
1
3:30 min/km
00:03:34.02
3:34 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:58.78
3:58 min/km
4
4
4
00:02:58.27
2:58 min/km
5
5
5
4
1591
Cooper HORNBLOW
Cooper HORNBLOW #1591
Male 11
00:10:28.32
00:10:28.32
4
(4)
11
4
00:00:10.81
Male
4
Huntingdale Primary School
1
3:29 min/km
00:03:37.75
3:37 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:58.93
3:58 min/km
5
5
5
00:02:51.63
2:51 min/km
4
4
4
3
1595
Archer JOUANA
Archer JOUANA #1595
Male 11
00:10:22.50
00:10:22.50
3
(3)
11
3
00:00:04.99
Male
3
Sorrento Primary School
1
3:27 min/km
00:03:33.01
3:33 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:58.51
3:58 min/km
3
3
3
00:02:50.97
2:50 min/km
3
3
3
2
1593
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #1593
Male 11
00:10:21.51
00:10:21.51
2
(2)
11
2
00:00:04.00
Male
2
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
1
3:27 min/km
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:57.00
3:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:49.99
2:49 min/km
2
2
2
1
1596
Sam O'SULLIVAN
Sam O'SULLIVAN #1596
Male 11
00:10:17.51
00:10:17.51
1
(1)
11
1
Male
1
Glengarry Primary School
1
3:25 min/km
00:03:31.01
3:31 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:56.50
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:49.99
2:49 min/km
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023