Mazenod College Cross Country
7 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (855 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
100m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
863
Rhys SHAW
Rhys SHAW #863
Male Staff
00:18:27.92
00:18:27.92
1
(5)
Staff
1
Male
5
4.8
3:50 min/km
00:00:15.24
2:32 min/km
52
1
00:17:16.42
3:50 min/km
5
1
00:18:27.92
3:50 min/km
5
1
825
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #825
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
827
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #827
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
725
Levi REBBECK
Levi REBBECK #725
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
728
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #728
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
732
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #732
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
756
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #756
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
776
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #776
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
778
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #778
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
599
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #599
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
4.8
622
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #622
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
624
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #624
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
655
Jared WATTS
Jared WATTS #655
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
656
Jacob WHAN
Jacob WHAN #656
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
681
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #681
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
682
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #682
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
701
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #701
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
703
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #703
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
704
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #704
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
20
Nathan MWAKA
Nathan MWAKA #20
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
4.8
114
Mathew PUTLAND
Mathew PUTLAND #114
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
4.8
150
Vihaga SIYATHUNGA MUDALIGE
Vihaga SIYATHUNGA MUDALIGE #150
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
4.8
239
Max WALTON
Max WALTON #239
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
4.8
262
Nixon RUSSELL
Nixon RUSSELL #262
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
4.8
267
Nicholas STERRETT
Nicholas STERRETT #267
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
4.8
297
Brady WHEELER
Brady WHEELER #297
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
4.8
329
Krish SEETAPAH
Krish SEETAPAH #329
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
363
Zane WITTENBAKER
Zane WITTENBAKER #363
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
420
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #420
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
422
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #422
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
452
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #452
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
453
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #453
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
457
Asher VERTERAMO
Asher VERTERAMO #457
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
4.8
483
Matthew RUSH
Matthew RUSH #483
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
4.8
568
Denver SIMS
Denver SIMS #568
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
TEMP
4.8
00:00:25.09
4:10 min/km
00:50:46.82
11:17 min/km
2
511
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #511
Male Y10
00:18:09.87
00:18:09.87
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
TEMP
1
4.8
3:47 min/km
00:00:14.03
2:20 min/km
24
8
00:17:00.32
3:46 min/km
3
1
00:18:09.87
3:47 min/km
2
1
7
233
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #233
Male Y08
00:18:40.56
00:18:40.56
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
TEMP
2
4.8
3:53 min/km
00:00:15.39
2:33 min/km
60
4
00:17:28.99
3:53 min/km
6
1
00:18:40.56
3:53 min/km
7
1
20
626
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #626
Male Y11
00:20:34.96
00:20:34.96
6
(20)
Y11
6
00:02:39.73
Male
20
TEMP
3
4.8
4:17 min/km
00:00:14.72
2:27 min/km
32
8
00:19:26.27
4:19 min/km
21
6
00:20:34.96
4:17 min/km
20
6
47
287
Cooper RULLO
Cooper RULLO #287
Male Y08
00:22:00.60
00:22:00.60
10
(47)
Y08
10
00:03:20.04
Male
47
TEMP
4
4.8
4:35 min/km
00:00:21.33
3:33 min/km
314
51
00:20:51.22
4:38 min/km
49
10
00:22:00.60
4:35 min/km
47
10
49
115
Charlie SRISUKKHAM
Charlie SRISUKKHAM #115
Male Y07
00:22:15.52
00:22:15.52
7
(49)
Y07
7
00:01:25.54
Male
49
TEMP
5
4.8
4:38 min/km
00:00:19.36
3:13 min/km
223
34
00:21:01.79
4:40 min/km
52
7
00:22:15.52
4:38 min/km
49
7
52
456
Elijah VANDERSTEEN
Elijah VANDERSTEEN #456
Male Y09
00:22:16.54
00:22:16.54
8
(52)
Y09
8
00:04:03.42
Male
52
TEMP
6
4.8
4:38 min/km
00:00:18.06
3:00 min/km
152
22
00:21:01.46
4:40 min/km
51
8
00:22:16.54
4:38 min/km
52
8
57
801
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #801
Male Y12
00:22:27.54
00:22:27.54
9
(57)
Y12
9
00:03:48.87
Male
57
TEMP
7
4.8
4:40 min/km
00:00:14.82
2:28 min/km
36
11
00:21:10.37
4:42 min/km
56
9
00:22:27.54
4:40 min/km
57
9
62
449
Bryn OVERTON
Bryn OVERTON #449
Male Y09
00:22:45.43
00:22:45.43
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:04:32.31
Male
62
TEMP
8
4.8
4:44 min/km
00:00:18.89
3:08 min/km
195
32
00:21:25.53
4:45 min/km
61
12
00:22:45.43
4:44 min/km
62
12
68
777
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #777
Male Y12
00:22:54.89
00:22:54.89
12
(68)
Y12
12
00:04:16.21
Male
68
TEMP
9
4.8
4:46 min/km
00:00:20.55
3:25 min/km
276
46
00:21:42.05
4:49 min/km
69
12
00:22:54.89
4:46 min/km
68
12
76
210
Chad WILSON
Chad WILSON #210
Male Y08
00:23:18.98
00:23:18.98
13
(76)
Y08
13
00:04:38.42
Male
76
TEMP
10
4.8
4:51 min/km
00:00:15.80
2:38 min/km
73
6
00:22:05.70
4:54 min/km
80
15
00:23:18.98
4:51 min/km
76
13
84
600
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #600
Male Y10
00:23:45.89
00:23:45.89
12
(84)
Y10
12
00:05:36.01
Male
84
TEMP
11
4.8
4:57 min/km
00:00:18.86
3:08 min/km
190
33
00:22:24.36
4:58 min/km
83
12
00:23:45.89
4:57 min/km
84
12
101
180
Levi VANDERSTEEN
Levi VANDERSTEEN #180
Male Y08
00:24:34.20
00:24:34.20
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:53.64
Male
101
TEMP
12
4.8
5:07 min/km
00:00:21.60
3:36 min/km
324
54
00:23:01.16
5:06 min/km
95
18
00:24:34.20
5:07 min/km
101
18
103
512
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #512
Male Y10
00:24:40.11
00:24:40.11
15
(103)
Y10
15
00:06:30.24
Male
103
TEMP
13
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:26.82
4:28 min/km
546
94
00:23:21.59
5:11 min/km
103
15
00:24:40.11
5:08 min/km
103
15
105
392
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #392
Male Y09
00:24:42.33
00:24:42.33
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:06:29.21
Male
105
TEMP
14
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:18.55
3:05 min/km
174
26
00:23:22.09
5:11 min/km
107
20
00:24:42.33
5:08 min/km
105
21
113
755
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #755
Male Y12
00:24:58.71
00:24:58.71
15
(113)
Y12
15
00:06:20.03
Male
113
TEMP
15
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:28.30
4:43 min/km
592
89
00:23:38.61
5:15 min/km
113
15
00:24:58.71
5:12 min/km
113
15
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (855 items)
© 2023