Mazenod College Cross Country
7 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (855 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
100m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
592
51
Tafara MAFUMA
Tafara MAFUMA #51
Male Y07
00:49:56.45
00:49:56.45
120
(592)
Y07
120
00:29:06.47
Male
592
CEBU
85
4.8
10:24 min/km
00:00:24.92
4:09 min/km
485
88
00:47:38.54
10:35 min/km
589
119
00:49:56.45
10:24 min/km
592
120
183
52
Oliver MARTIN
Oliver MARTIN #52
Male Y07
00:27:48.61
00:27:48.61
39
(183)
Y07
39
00:06:58.64
Male
183
GAVI
41
4.8
5:47 min/km
00:00:21.60
3:36 min/km
323
52
00:26:08.11
5:48 min/km
179
38
00:27:48.61
5:47 min/km
183
39
69
53
Jacob OUWENDYK
Jacob OUWENDYK #53
Male Y07
00:22:55.25
00:22:55.25
8
(69)
Y07
8
00:02:05.28
Male
69
GRAN
9
4.8
4:46 min/km
00:00:17.17
2:51 min/km
110
12
00:21:28.09
4:46 min/km
64
8
00:22:55.25
4:46 min/km
69
8
235
54
Jai PATERSON
Jai PATERSON #54
Male Y07
00:29:58.15
00:29:58.15
52
(235)
Y07
52
00:09:08.18
Male
235
CEBU
33
4.8
6:14 min/km
00:00:21.20
3:32 min/km
305
49
00:28:05.90
6:14 min/km
224
52
00:29:58.15
6:14 min/km
235
52
537
55
Alphons PULIMALAYIL
Alphons PULIMALAYIL #55
Male Y07
00:45:41.41
00:45:41.41
115
(537)
Y07
115
00:24:51.44
Male
537
GAVI
95
4.8
9:31 min/km
00:00:24.56
4:05 min/km
460
83
00:43:32.30
9:40 min/km
542
116
00:45:41.41
9:31 min/km
537
115
412
56
Sam ROSS
Sam ROSS #56
Male Y07
00:38:42.78
00:38:42.78
97
(412)
Y07
97
00:17:52.81
Male
412
GAVI
79
4.8
8:03 min/km
00:00:25.29
4:12 min/km
500
94
00:36:58.36
8:12 min/km
412
100
00:38:42.78
8:03 min/km
412
97
369
57
Ashton SEINOR
Ashton SEINOR #57
Male Y07
00:36:46.04
00:36:46.04
87
(369)
Y07
87
00:15:56.06
Male
369
GRAN
68
4.8
7:39 min/km
00:00:26.84
4:28 min/km
548
107
00:34:42.15
7:42 min/km
369
86
00:36:46.04
7:39 min/km
369
87
504
58
Marko STEVANOVSKI
Marko STEVANOVSKI #58
Male Y07
00:43:10.32
00:43:10.32
110
(504)
Y07
110
00:22:20.34
Male
504
TEMP
82
4.8
8:59 min/km
00:00:25.30
4:13 min/km
501
95
00:41:10.35
9:08 min/km
508
109
00:43:10.32
8:59 min/km
504
110
115
59
Josiah VANDERSTEEN
Josiah VANDERSTEEN #59
Male Y07
00:25:00.54
00:25:00.54
24
(115)
Y07
24
00:04:10.56
Male
115
TEMP
17
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:21.85
3:38 min/km
340
59
00:23:40.11
5:15 min/km
117
24
00:25:00.54
5:12 min/km
115
24
624
60
Zack WALLACE
Zack WALLACE #60
Male Y07
00:53:05.41
00:53:05.41
131
(624)
Y07
131
00:32:15.43
Male
624
TEMP
105
4.8
11:03 min/km
00:00:28.44
4:44 min/km
595
120
00:50:24.78
11:12 min/km
620
126
00:53:05.41
11:03 min/km
624
131
111
61
Ryan ABELEIRA
Ryan ABELEIRA #61
Male Y07
00:24:54.24
00:24:54.24
22
(111)
Y07
22
00:04:04.27
Male
111
ALBI
20
4.8
5:11 min/km
00:00:22.42
3:44 min/km
376
66
00:23:21.98
5:11 min/km
106
22
00:24:54.24
5:11 min/km
111
22
134
62
Logan ACOTT
Logan ACOTT #62
Male Y07
00:25:39.99
00:25:39.99
27
(134)
Y07
27
00:04:50.01
Male
134
ALBI
23
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:16.45
2:44 min/km
85
3
00:24:15.38
5:23 min/km
134
27
00:25:39.99
5:20 min/km
134
27
306
63
Fletcher ASCHE
Fletcher ASCHE #63
Male Y07
00:32:59.39
00:32:59.39
71
(306)
Y07
71
00:12:09.41
Male
306
ALBI
42
4.8
6:52 min/km
00:01:59.33
19:53 min/km
679
137
00:31:31.17
7:00 min/km
301
71
00:32:59.39
6:52 min/km
306
71
205
64
Kalin BERTOLINI
Kalin BERTOLINI #64
Male Y07
00:28:52.26
00:28:52.26
45
(205)
Y07
45
00:08:02.29
Male
205
ALBI
32
4.8
6:00 min/km
00:00:24.93
4:09 min/km
487
90
00:27:02.41
6:00 min/km
198
45
00:28:52.26
6:00 min/km
205
45
256
65
Tyler BESTRY
Tyler BESTRY #65
Male Y07
00:30:58.35
00:30:58.35
58
(256)
Y07
58
00:10:08.37
Male
256
CEBU
38
4.8
6:27 min/km
00:00:17.94
2:59 min/km
148
21
00:29:17.15
6:30 min/km
253
58
00:30:58.35
6:27 min/km
256
58
66
Liam CAMERON
Liam CAMERON #66
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
4.8
48
67
Dexter CONEY
Dexter CONEY #67
Male Y07
00:22:07.43
00:22:07.43
6
(48)
Y07
6
00:01:17.46
Male
48
GERA
12
4.8
4:36 min/km
00:00:17.04
2:50 min/km
102
9
00:20:48.81
4:37 min/km
48
6
00:22:07.43
4:36 min/km
48
6
312
68
Luca CROMBIE
Luca CROMBIE #68
Male Y07
00:33:23.41
00:33:23.41
73
(312)
Y07
73
00:12:33.43
Male
312
ALBI
43
4.8
6:57 min/km
00:00:21.82
3:38 min/km
336
55
00:32:02.67
7:07 min/km
316
75
00:33:23.41
6:57 min/km
312
73
32
69
Samuel DAVEY
Samuel DAVEY #69
Male Y07
00:21:19.80
00:21:19.80
2
(32)
Y07
2
00:00:29.83
Male
32
GERA
8
4.8
4:26 min/km
00:00:16.53
2:45 min/km
92
6
00:19:53.95
4:25 min/km
30
2
00:21:19.80
4:26 min/km
32
2
238
70
Cooper DUDFIELD
Cooper DUDFIELD #70
Male Y07
00:30:04.20
00:30:04.20
53
(238)
Y07
53
00:09:14.23
Male
238
GERA
46
4.8
6:15 min/km
00:00:17.42
2:54 min/km
126
14
00:27:22.66
6:05 min/km
202
47
00:30:04.20
6:15 min/km
238
53
221
71
Lucas DUTTON
Lucas DUTTON #71
Male Y07
00:29:29.17
00:29:29.17
50
(221)
Y07
50
00:08:39.19
Male
221
GERA
44
4.8
6:08 min/km
00:00:21.86
3:38 min/km
345
62
00:27:25.35
6:05 min/km
204
48
00:29:29.17
6:08 min/km
221
50
365
72
Logan HAINES
Logan HAINES #72
Male Y07
00:36:22.88
00:36:22.88
86
(365)
Y07
86
00:15:32.91
Male
365
GRAN
66
4.8
7:34 min/km
00:00:30.34
5:03 min/km
627
128
00:34:51.31
7:44 min/km
371
87
00:36:22.88
7:34 min/km
365
86
275
73
Jensen HUTCHINSON
Jensen HUTCHINSON #73
Male Y07
00:31:53.89
00:31:53.89
66
(275)
Y07
66
00:11:03.92
Male
275
GAVI
56
4.8
6:38 min/km
00:00:22.26
3:42 min/km
367
63
00:30:18.09
6:44 min/km
278
66
00:31:53.89
6:38 min/km
275
66
375
74
Luchas JAMES
Luchas JAMES #74
Male Y07
00:37:02.87
00:37:02.87
88
(375)
Y07
88
00:16:12.90
Male
375
CEBU
54
4.8
7:43 min/km
00:00:22.66
3:46 min/km
389
67
00:35:07.27
7:48 min/km
372
88
00:37:02.87
7:43 min/km
375
88
626
75
Lachlan LADHAMS
Lachlan LADHAMS #75
Male Y07
00:53:07.72
00:53:07.72
133
(626)
Y07
133
00:32:17.74
Male
626
GRAN
116
4.8
11:04 min/km
00:00:34.33
5:43 min/km
658
132
00:50:25.04
11:12 min/km
622
128
00:53:07.72
11:04 min/km
626
133
361
76
Callum MAC PHERSON
Callum MAC PHERSON #76
Male Y07
00:36:09.14
00:36:09.14
84
(361)
Y07
84
00:15:19.17
Male
361
GAVI
70
4.8
7:31 min/km
00:00:22.66
3:46 min/km
390
68
00:34:21.37
7:38 min/km
363
85
00:36:09.14
7:31 min/km
361
84
164
77
Fraser MARTIN
Fraser MARTIN #77
Male Y07
00:26:57.48
00:26:57.48
33
(164)
Y07
33
00:06:07.50
Male
164
GRAN
27
4.8
5:36 min/km
00:00:20.20
3:22 min/km
258
39
00:25:19.59
5:37 min/km
155
33
00:26:57.48
5:36 min/km
164
33
72
78
Tully MCGRATH
Tully MCGRATH #78
Male Y07
00:23:11.09
00:23:11.09
10
(72)
Y07
10
00:02:21.11
Male
72
GAVI
19
4.8
4:49 min/km
00:00:17.13
2:51 min/km
108
10
00:21:43.37
4:49 min/km
71
10
00:23:11.09
4:49 min/km
72
10
272
79
Benjamin MCGREGOR
Benjamin MCGREGOR #79
Male Y07
00:31:50.26
00:31:50.26
63
(272)
Y07
63
00:11:00.28
Male
272
GAVI
54
4.8
6:37 min/km
00:00:25.10
4:11 min/km
496
93
00:30:15.64
6:43 min/km
277
65
00:31:50.26
6:37 min/km
272
63
380
80
Jacob MCKECHNIE
Jacob MCKECHNIE #80
Male Y07
00:37:22.93
00:37:22.93
90
(380)
Y07
90
00:16:32.96
Male
380
GAVI
72
4.8
7:47 min/km
00:00:25.71
4:17 min/km
520
99
00:35:40.15
7:55 min/km
384
90
00:37:22.93
7:47 min/km
380
90
331
81
Oliver MORTENSEN
Oliver MORTENSEN #81
Male Y07
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
77
(331)
Y07
77
00:13:24.62
Male
331
GAVI
64
4.8
7:08 min/km
00:00:21.85
3:38 min/km
341
60
00:32:28.80
7:13 min/km
332
77
00:34:14.60
7:08 min/km
331
77
630
82
Cameron OGILVIE-O'NEIL
Cameron OGILVIE-O'NEIL #82
Male Y07
00:53:51.02
00:53:51.02
134
(630)
Y07
134
00:33:01.04
Male
630
GAVI
110
4.8
11:13 min/km
00:00:24.89
4:08 min/km
484
87
00:50:31.25
11:13 min/km
628
134
00:53:51.02
11:13 min/km
630
134
273
83
Thomas RULLO
Thomas RULLO #83
Male Y07
00:31:50.28
00:31:50.28
64
(273)
Y07
64
00:11:00.31
Male
273
GAVI
55
4.8
6:37 min/km
00:00:25.55
4:15 min/km
513
97
00:30:34.18
6:47 min/km
283
67
00:31:50.28
6:37 min/km
273
64
145
84
Brayden SANDERSON
Brayden SANDERSON #84
Male Y07
00:25:58.73
00:25:58.73
29
(145)
Y07
29
00:05:08.75
Male
145
GAVI
32
4.8
5:24 min/km
00:00:18.32
3:03 min/km
163
24
00:24:35.52
5:27 min/km
145
30
00:25:58.73
5:24 min/km
145
29
247
85
Luke SHANAHAN
Luke SHANAHAN #85
Male Y07
00:30:28.94
00:30:28.94
56
(247)
Y07
56
00:09:38.96
Male
247
TEMP
43
4.8
6:21 min/km
00:00:19.81
3:18 min/km
239
35
00:29:04.97
6:27 min/km
247
56
00:30:28.94
6:21 min/km
247
56
620
86
Alexander TONON
Alexander TONON #86
Male Y07
00:52:46.95
00:52:46.95
129
(620)
Y07
129
00:31:56.98
Male
620
TEMP
102
4.8
10:59 min/km
00:00:24.94
4:09 min/km
488
91
00:50:25.09
11:12 min/km
623
129
00:52:46.95
10:59 min/km
620
129
619
87
Joel TUOHY
Joel TUOHY #87
Male Y07
00:52:41.47
00:52:41.47
128
(619)
Y07
128
00:31:51.50
Male
619
GAVI
108
4.8
10:58 min/km
00:00:34.92
5:49 min/km
661
134
00:50:25.28
11:12 min/km
624
130
00:52:41.47
10:58 min/km
619
128
78
88
Riley WHITE
Riley WHITE #88
Male Y07
00:23:23.63
00:23:23.63
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:02:33.65
Male
78
CEBU
6
4.8
4:52 min/km
00:00:18.63
3:06 min/km
179
27
00:21:59.25
4:53 min/km
76
12
00:23:23.63
4:52 min/km
78
11
149
89
Lauchy WILLIAMS
Lauchy WILLIAMS #89
Male Y07
00:26:17.00
00:26:17.00
31
(149)
Y07
31
00:05:27.02
Male
149
TEMP
19
4.8
5:28 min/km
00:00:16.67
2:46 min/km
96
7
00:24:31.25
5:26 min/km
142
28
00:26:17.00
5:28 min/km
149
31
335
90
Dylan AUSTEN
Dylan AUSTEN #90
Male Y07
00:34:24.34
00:34:24.34
78
(335)
Y07
78
00:13:34.37
Male
335
ALBI
44
4.8
7:10 min/km
00:00:33.61
5:36 min/km
655
131
00:32:47.93
7:17 min/km
339
79
00:34:24.34
7:10 min/km
335
78
41
91
Lucas BOCHTLER
Lucas BOCHTLER #91
Male Y07
00:21:42.04
00:21:42.04
4
(41)
Y07
4
00:00:52.06
Male
41
ALBI
9
4.8
4:31 min/km
00:00:17.43
2:54 min/km
127
15
00:20:24.07
4:32 min/km
41
4
00:21:42.04
4:31 min/km
41
4
304
92
Trent BUDDING
Trent BUDDING #92
Male Y07
00:32:58.65
00:32:58.65
70
(304)
Y07
70
00:12:08.67
Male
304
ALBI
41
4.8
6:52 min/km
00:00:25.92
4:19 min/km
525
101
00:31:34.49
7:00 min/km
304
72
00:32:58.65
6:52 min/km
304
70
147
93
Declan CONNAN
Declan CONNAN #93
Male Y07
00:26:14.95
00:26:14.95
30
(147)
Y07
30
00:05:24.98
Male
147
GERA
30
4.8
5:28 min/km
00:00:17.43
2:54 min/km
128
16
00:24:46.48
5:30 min/km
149
31
00:26:14.95
5:28 min/km
147
30
108
94
Alex D'ASCENZO
Alex D'ASCENZO #94
Male Y07
00:24:51.23
00:24:51.23
21
(108)
Y07
21
00:04:01.26
Male
108
ALBI
18
4.8
5:10 min/km
00:00:18.65
3:06 min/km
181
29
00:23:21.89
5:11 min/km
105
21
00:24:51.23
5:10 min/km
108
21
95
Jasper DOWLING
Jasper DOWLING #95
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
4.8
633
96
Jeremy ELEONORA
Jeremy ELEONORA #96
Male Y07
00:54:50.81
00:54:50.81
135
(633)
Y07
135
00:34:00.83
Male
633
GERA
117
4.8
11:25 min/km
00:00:28.01
4:40 min/km
584
117
00:51:12.77
11:22 min/km
635
135
00:54:50.81
11:25 min/km
633
135
486
97
Mark FARRAR
Mark FARRAR #97
Male Y07
00:41:25.77
00:41:25.77
107
(486)
Y07
107
00:20:35.80
Male
486
GERA
89
4.8
8:37 min/km
00:00:21.85
3:38 min/km
343
61
00:39:24.61
8:45 min/km
483
106
00:41:25.77
8:37 min/km
486
107
358
98
Daniel FERRITTO
Daniel FERRITTO #98
Male Y07
00:35:53.12
00:35:53.12
83
(358)
Y07
83
00:15:03.14
Male
358
GERA
66
4.8
7:28 min/km
00:00:26.81
4:28 min/km
545
105
00:34:05.47
7:34 min/km
361
83
00:35:53.12
7:28 min/km
358
83
675
99
Mikaiah FLENDT
Mikaiah FLENDT #99
Male Y07
01:06:27.69
01:06:27.69
137
(675)
Y07
137
00:45:37.72
Male
675
GERA
128
4.8
13:50 min/km
00:00:34.34
5:43 min/km
659
133
00:55:33.42
12:20 min/km
668
137
01:06:27.69
13:50 min/km
675
137
100
Ryder HAWTHORNE
Ryder HAWTHORNE #100
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
4.8
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (855 items)
© 2023