Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Alyssa ACQUADO
Alyssa ACQUADO #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
2
Joshua ADESANYA
Joshua ADESANYA #2
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
3
Archie ALBANIS
Archie ALBANIS #3
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
183
4
Callum ALBERTI
Callum ALBERTI #4
Male Y07
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
28
(154)
Y07
28
00:03:12.02
Male
154
Eyre
73
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:01.77
5:30 min/km
205
30
165
00:04:29.90
4:29 min/km
126
20
111
245
5
Harry ALLEN
Harry ALLEN #5
Male Y07
00:16:44.13
00:16:44.13
42
(194)
Y07
42
00:04:24.48
Male
194
Eyre
131
5
3
5:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:33.59
5:46 min/km
239
40
186
00:05:10.53
5:10 min/km
227
36
180
150
6
Taj AUSTIN
Taj AUSTIN #6
Male Y07
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:36.81
Male
125
Eyre
56
20
3
4:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.96
4:58 min/km
111
13
96
00:04:58.50
4:58 min/km
206
32
164
388
7
Anjelina BAIN
Anjelina BAIN #7
Female Y07
00:19:55.47
00:19:55.47
29
(111)
Y07
29
00:06:04.66
Female
111
Eyre
79
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.58
6:52 min/km
400
31
119
00:06:09.89
6:09 min/km
367
29
103
234
8
Toby BAKER
Toby BAKER #8
Male Y07
00:16:35.71
00:16:35.71
38
(186)
Y07
38
00:04:16.06
Male
186
Eyre
107
7
3
5:31 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:32.07
5:46 min/km
236
38
184
00:05:03.64
5:03 min/km
217
35
172
244
9
James BARKER
James BARKER #9
Male Y07
00:16:43.10
00:16:43.10
41
(193)
Y07
41
00:04:23.44
Male
193
Eyre
130
5
3
5:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:29.90
5:44 min/km
235
37
183
00:05:13.20
5:13 min/km
231
38
184
10
Reese BEAMS
Reese BEAMS #10
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
439
11
Nieve BEAUCHAMP
Nieve BEAUCHAMP #11
Female Y07
00:20:59.02
00:20:59.02
37
(138)
Y07
37
00:07:08.20
Female
138
Eyre
116
7
3
6:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:27.87
7:13 min/km
442
38
142
00:06:31.14
6:31 min/km
420
36
135
508
12
Max BENNETTS
Max BENNETTS #12
Male Y07
00:23:25.92
00:23:25.92
69
(334)
Y07
69
00:11:06.26
Male
334
Eyre
176
2
3
7:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:59.60
7:29 min/km
463
61
307
00:08:26.31
8:26 min/km
630
75
370
128
13
Tommy BENNETTS
Tommy BENNETTS #13
Male Y07
00:14:41.08
00:14:41.08
15
(108)
Y07
15
00:02:21.43
Male
108
Eyre
47
40
3
4:53 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.29
5:08 min/km
137
17
114
00:04:23.78
4:23 min/km
102
13
90
40
14
Lachlan BENSON
Lachlan BENSON #14
Male Y07
00:12:45.82
00:12:45.82
3
(40)
Y07
3
00:00:26.17
Male
40
Eyre
12
125
3
4:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:42.92
4:21 min/km
38
2
38
00:04:02.90
4:02 min/km
49
5
49
27
15
Xavier BENSON
Xavier BENSON #15
Male Y07
00:12:19.65
00:12:19.65
1
(27)
Y07
1
Male
27
Eyre
1
175
3
4:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:24.59
4:12 min/km
27
1
27
00:03:55.06
3:55 min/km
34
3
34
160
16
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #16
Female Y07
00:15:06.11
00:15:06.11
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:01:15.30
Female
27
Eyre
26
80
3
5:02 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:19.71
5:09 min/km
143
8
25
00:04:46.40
4:46 min/km
177
9
33
267
17
Amelie BOBOJCOV
Amelie BOBOJCOV #17
Female Y07
00:17:22.56
00:17:22.56
17
(63)
Y07
17
00:03:31.75
Female
63
Eyre
52
30
3
5:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:58.71
5:59 min/km
264
18
64
00:05:23.85
5:23 min/km
255
14
58
158
18
Luka BRIX
Luka BRIX #18
Male Y07
00:15:05.24
00:15:05.24
21
(132)
Y07
21
00:02:45.59
Male
132
Eyre
66
10
3
5:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:14.65
5:07 min/km
131
16
109
00:04:50.59
4:50 min/km
186
27
150
19
Hallie BROADLEY
Hallie BROADLEY #19
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
304
20
Aidan BUTTERFIELD
Aidan BUTTERFIELD #20
Male Y07
00:18:07.95
00:18:07.95
49
(227)
Y07
49
00:05:48.29
Male
227
Eyre
136
5
3
6:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:39.83
6:19 min/km
313
49
229
00:05:28.12
5:28 min/km
266
46
205
375
21
Ruby CAIULO
Ruby CAIULO #21
Female Y07
00:19:38.63
00:19:38.63
26
(105)
Y07
26
00:05:47.82
Female
105
Eyre
78
10
3
6:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:03.87
7:01 min/km
422
32
126
00:05:34.76
5:34 min/km
286
18
69
458
22
Imogen CANN
Imogen CANN #22
Female Y07
00:21:30.47
00:21:30.47
39
(151)
Y07
39
00:07:39.66
Female
151
Eyre
117
7
3
7:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:45.66
7:22 min/km
454
40
151
00:06:44.81
6:44 min/km
446
38
144
310
23
Joshua CANTWELL
Joshua CANTWELL #23
Male Y07
00:18:24.46
00:18:24.46
50
(233)
Y07
50
00:06:04.81
Male
233
Eyre
137
5
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:48.56
6:24 min/km
318
52
233
00:05:35.90
5:35 min/km
289
48
219
74
24
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #24
Female Y07
00:13:50.81
00:13:50.81
1
(7)
Y07
1
Female
7
Eyre
5
175
3
4:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:29.82
4:44 min/km
71
1
8
00:04:20.99
4:20 min/km
91
1
8
87
25
Charlotte CELENZA
Charlotte CELENZA #25
Female Y07
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:14.00
Female
11
Eyre
9
150
3
4:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.15
4:51 min/km
89
2
12
00:04:22.66
4:22 min/km
97
2
9
464
26
Winston CHANDRA
Winston CHANDRA #26
Male Y07
00:21:39.62
00:21:39.62
64
(312)
Y07
64
00:09:19.96
Male
312
Eyre
173
2
3
7:13 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:09.55
7:34 min/km
468
64
310
00:06:30.07
6:30 min/km
416
64
283
337
27
Angus HAAS
Angus HAAS #27
Male Y07
00:19:00.94
00:19:00.94
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:06:41.29
Male
248
Eyre
161
2
3
6:20 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:30.09
6:45 min/km
375
54
268
00:05:30.85
5:30 min/km
271
47
210
54
28
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #28
Male Y07
00:13:23.77
00:13:23.77
5
(52)
Y07
5
00:01:04.11
Male
52
Eyre
21
100
3
4:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:24.30
4:42 min/km
61
7
59
00:03:59.47
3:59 min/km
44
4
44
694
29
Brooke CHAPLIN
Brooke CHAPLIN #29
Female Y07
00:28:00.48
00:28:00.48
66
(286)
Y07
66
00:14:09.67
Female
286
Eyre
192
2
3
9:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:32.48
9:16 min/km
676
66
265
00:09:28.00
9:28 min/km
733
70
305
905
30
Rory CHARSLEY
Rory CHARSLEY #30
Male Y07
00:35:47.42
00:35:47.42
100
(491)
Y07
100
00:23:27.77
Male
491
Eyre
227
2
3
11:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:18.47
12:09 min/km
899
99
485
00:11:28.95
11:28 min/km
897
98
480
792
31
Emma CHINGOMBE
Emma CHINGOMBE #31
Female Y07
00:30:24.54
00:30:24.54
74
(325)
Y07
74
00:16:33.73
Female
325
Eyre
206
2
3
10:08 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:34.82
10:17 min/km
791
74
329
00:09:49.71
9:49 min/km
770
74
331
585
32
Jordan CHU
Jordan CHU #32
Male Y07
00:24:50.53
00:24:50.53
76
(364)
Y07
76
00:12:30.88
Male
364
Eyre
178
2
3
8:16 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:33.13
8:16 min/km
541
71
341
00:08:17.40
8:17 min/km
619
74
364
373
33
Ella CHUNG
Ella CHUNG #33
Female Y07
00:19:38.56
00:19:38.56
25
(103)
Y07
25
00:05:47.75
Female
103
Eyre
77
10
3
6:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:14.88
6:37 min/km
354
26
101
00:06:23.68
6:23 min/km
405
34
127
34
Jordan CORREIA
Jordan CORREIA #34
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
674
35
Mitchell DAMA
Mitchell DAMA #35
Male Y07
00:27:30.63
00:27:30.63
78
(398)
Y07
78
00:15:10.97
Male
398
Eyre
188
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:43.23
9:21 min/km
690
82
419
00:08:47.39
8:47 min/km
657
77
389
85
36
Judah DAS
Judah DAS #36
Male Y07
00:14:02.47
00:14:02.47
9
(75)
Y07
9
00:01:42.82
Male
75
Eyre
32
70
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.77
4:58 min/km
109
11
94
00:04:04.69
4:04 min/km
54
7
54
733
37
Jahnavi DAVE
Jahnavi DAVE #37
Female Y07
00:28:49.57
00:28:49.57
70
(298)
Y07
70
00:14:58.76
Female
298
Eyre
197
2
3
9:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:43.32
9:51 min/km
753
70
308
00:09:06.25
9:06 min/km
686
68
284
563
38
Albert DE JESUS
Albert DE JESUS #38
Male Y07
00:24:25.58
00:24:25.58
73
(355)
Y07
73
00:12:05.93
Male
355
Eyre
177
2
3
8:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:35.17
8:17 min/km
548
74
345
00:07:50.41
7:50 min/km
570
72
354
39
Cassandra DE JESUS
Cassandra DE JESUS #39
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:29.59
9:14 min/km
625
40
Maria Clara DE OLIVEIRA-CLARK
Maria Clara DE OLIVEIRA-CLARK #40
Female Y07
00:26:06.25
00:26:06.25
62
(244)
Y07
62
00:12:15.44
Female
244
Eyre
183
2
3
8:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:10.53
8:35 min/km
583
60
230
00:08:55.72
8:55 min/km
670
66
277
904
41
Lucas DRENTHE
Lucas DRENTHE #41
Male Y07
00:35:46.61
00:35:46.61
99
(490)
Y07
99
00:23:26.95
Male
490
Eyre
226
2
3
11:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:25.63
12:12 min/km
903
100
489
00:11:20.97
11:20 min/km
890
97
478
319
42
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #42
Female Y07
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
21
(81)
Y07
21
00:04:41.24
Female
81
Eyre
75
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:35.62
6:17 min/km
309
21
83
00:05:56.44
5:56 min/km
339
24
92
118
43
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #43
Female Y07
00:14:32.31
00:14:32.31
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:41.50
Female
18
Eyre
15
110
3
4:50 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:03.61
5:01 min/km
120
5
19
00:04:28.69
4:28 min/km
122
4
14
837
44
Finn ELLIOTT
Finn ELLIOTT #44
Male Y07
00:32:10.47
00:32:10.47
92
(478)
Y07
92
00:19:50.82
Male
478
Eyre
214
2
3
10:43 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:22:31.96
11:15 min/km
835
95
473
00:09:38.51
9:38 min/km
755
91
432
537
45
Zara FOGGERDY
Zara FOGGERDY #45
Female Y07
00:23:57.57
00:23:57.57
46
(197)
Y07
46
00:10:06.76
Female
197
Eyre
146
5
3
7:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.59
8:20 min/km
555
54
208
00:07:16.97
7:16 min/km
511
43
183
33
46
Austin FRENCH
Austin FRENCH #46
Male Y07
00:12:30.96
00:12:30.96
2
(33)
Y07
2
00:00:11.31
Male
33
Eyre
7
150
3
4:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:53.53
4:26 min/km
42
3
41
00:03:37.43
3:37 min/km
14
1
14
47
Kasey HAMILTON
Kasey HAMILTON #47
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
84
48
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #48
Male Y07
00:14:02.21
00:14:02.21
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:01:42.56
Male
74
Eyre
28
75
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.83
4:58 min/km
110
12
95
00:04:04.38
4:04 min/km
53
6
53
705
49
Lola HYMUS
Lola HYMUS #49
Female Y07
00:28:08.07
00:28:08.07
67
(287)
Y07
67
00:14:17.26
Female
287
Eyre
194
2
3
9:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:42.05
9:21 min/km
687
67
269
00:09:26.01
9:26 min/km
732
69
304
409
50
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #50
Female Y07
00:20:05.01
00:20:05.01
32
(118)
Y07
32
00:06:14.20
Female
118
Eyre
115
7
3
6:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:13.31
6:36 min/km
349
23
97
00:06:51.70
6:51 min/km
459
40
152
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023