Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
497
489
Wei Zhen HUAN
Wei Zhen HUAN #489
Female Y10
00:22:46.79
00:22:46.79
32
(170)
Y10
32
00:08:46.57
Female
170
Forrest
81
7
3
7:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:48.70
7:54 min/km
492
34
171
00:06:58.08
6:58 min/km
478
29
163
440
439
Nathan CHEONG
Nathan CHEONG #439
Male Y09
00:21:00.22
00:21:00.22
80
(302)
Y09
80
00:10:44.72
Male
302
Forrest
157
2
3
7:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:02.30
7:01 min/km
419
79
294
00:06:57.91
6:57 min/km
477
83
315
509
694
Zahara MORATO
Zahara MORATO #694
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
34
(175)
Y08
34
00:09:43.75
Female
175
King
114
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.55
8:14 min/km
534
39
195
00:06:57.74
6:57 min/km
476
34
162
415
964
Cariss MERREDEW
Cariss MERREDEW #964
Female Y08
00:20:16.38
00:20:16.38
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:06:33.84
Female
122
Stirling
76
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:20.24
6:40 min/km
364
18
105
00:06:56.14
6:56 min/km
473
31
159
528
366
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #366
Female Y08
00:23:49.57
00:23:49.57
43
(191)
Y08
43
00:10:07.02
Female
191
Forrest
112
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.60
8:26 min/km
569
45
219
00:06:56.97
6:56 min/km
475
33
161
527
391
Summer HUEBER
Summer HUEBER #391
Female Y08
00:23:49.22
00:23:49.22
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:10:06.68
Female
190
Forrest
111
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.35
8:26 min/km
568
44
218
00:06:56.87
6:56 min/km
474
32
160
524
686
Sienna JUBB
Sienna JUBB #686
Female Y08
00:23:48.41
00:23:48.41
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:10:05.86
Female
187
King
117
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:53.22
8:26 min/km
570
46
220
00:06:55.18
6:55 min/km
472
30
158
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
444
1004
Yutong YANG
Yutong YANG #1004
Female Y08
00:21:03.69
00:21:03.69
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:07:21.14
Female
141
Stirling
81
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:08.96
7:04 min/km
428
25
132
00:06:54.72
6:54 min/km
471
29
157
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
475
74
Sienna ELSBURY
Sienna ELSBURY #74
Female Y08
00:22:08.32
00:22:08.32
33
(157)
Y08
33
00:08:25.77
Female
157
Eyre
119
7
3
7:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:14.18
7:37 min/km
473
32
160
00:06:54.13
6:54 min/km
467
27
154
481
227
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #227
Female Y11
00:22:19.60
00:22:19.60
21
(159)
Y11
21
00:09:07.50
Female
159
Eyre
89
10
3
7:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:24.90
7:42 min/km
480
21
163
00:06:54.69
6:54 min/km
470
22
156
483
967
Cameron RYCROFT
Cameron RYCROFT #967
Male Y08
00:22:22.22
00:22:22.22
63
(324)
Y08
63
00:11:19.67
Male
324
Stirling
159
2
3
7:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:28.29
7:44 min/km
481
62
318
00:06:53.93
6:53 min/km
465
62
313
433
1050
Goon Shaun SUMLUT
Goon Shaun SUMLUT #1050
Male Y09
00:20:54.15
00:20:54.15
78
(299)
Y09
78
00:10:38.65
Male
299
Stirling
153
2
3
6:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:01.12
7:00 min/km
417
78
292
00:06:53.02
6:53 min/km
463
82
311
422
1106
Callum VINCENT
Callum VINCENT #1106
Male Y10
00:20:33.02
00:20:33.02
63
(295)
Y10
63
00:10:13.76
Male
295
Stirling
150
2
3
6:51 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:39.17
6:49 min/km
389
60
276
00:06:53.84
6:53 min/km
464
59
312
454
618
Isobel MARILLIER
Isobel MARILLIER #618
Female Y07
00:21:20.56
00:21:20.56
38
(149)
Y07
38
00:07:29.75
Female
149
King
112
7
3
7:06 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:26.62
7:13 min/km
440
37
140
00:06:53.94
6:53 min/km
466
41
153
431
1043
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO #1043
Male Y09
00:20:53.47
00:20:53.47
76
(297)
Y09
76
00:10:37.97
Male
297
Stirling
151
2
3
6:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:00.91
7:00 min/km
416
77
291
00:06:52.56
6:52 min/km
460
80
308
432
1048
George SAYER
George SAYER #1048
Male Y09
00:20:53.47
00:20:53.47
77
(298)
Y09
77
00:10:37.97
Male
298
Stirling
152
2
3
6:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:00.71
7:00 min/km
415
76
290
00:06:52.76
6:52 min/km
462
81
310
421
492
Jeerapat JANTASAN
Jeerapat JANTASAN #492
Male Y10
00:20:32.89
00:20:32.89
62
(294)
Y10
62
00:10:13.63
Male
294
Forrest
156
2
3
6:50 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:40.19
6:50 min/km
391
61
277
00:06:52.70
6:52 min/km
461
58
309
409
50
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #50
Female Y07
00:20:05.01
00:20:05.01
32
(118)
Y07
32
00:06:14.20
Female
118
Eyre
115
7
3
6:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:13.31
6:36 min/km
349
23
97
00:06:51.70
6:51 min/km
459
40
152
436
192
Ashton COOPER
Ashton COOPER #192
Female Y10
00:20:57.85
00:20:57.85
26
(135)
Y10
26
00:06:57.63
Female
135
Eyre
85
10
3
6:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:07.70
7:03 min/km
426
25
130
00:06:50.15
6:50 min/km
458
28
151
561
969
Yashveer SINGH
Yashveer SINGH #969
Male Y08
00:24:21.22
00:24:21.22
70
(353)
Y08
70
00:13:18.67
Male
353
Stirling
172
2
3
8:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:31.27
8:45 min/km
595
72
358
00:06:49.95
6:49 min/km
457
61
307
478
1146
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1146
Female Y11
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
20
(158)
Y11
20
00:09:00.01
Female
158
Stirling
62
15
3
7:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:23.28
7:41 min/km
479
20
162
00:06:48.82
6:48 min/km
456
21
150
449
242
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #242
Female Y11
00:21:12.68
00:21:12.68
17
(146)
Y11
17
00:08:00.58
Female
146
Eyre
54
30
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:24.46
7:12 min/km
439
16
139
00:06:48.21
6:48 min/km
454
20
149
477
348
Matthew MCINNES
Matthew MCINNES #348
Male Y07
00:22:09.22
00:22:09.22
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:09:49.56
Male
320
Forrest
162
2
3
7:23 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:20.55
7:40 min/km
477
67
316
00:06:48.67
6:48 min/km
455
67
306
474
395
Seth JOHNS
Seth JOHNS #395
Male Y08
00:22:05.39
00:22:05.39
62
(318)
Y08
62
00:11:02.84
Male
318
Forrest
161
2
3
7:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:17.73
7:38 min/km
475
61
315
00:06:47.65
6:47 min/km
453
60
305
425
178
Lilly COLLINS
Lilly COLLINS #178
Female Y10
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
23
(130)
Y10
23
00:06:35.09
Female
130
Eyre
83
10
3
6:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:48.34
6:54 min/km
403
24
122
00:06:46.97
6:46 min/km
452
27
148
470
82
Tayler ABLETT
Tayler ABLETT #82
Female Y08
00:22:00.30
00:22:00.30
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:08:17.75
Female
154
Eyre
88
10
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:13.98
7:36 min/km
472
31
159
00:06:46.32
6:46 min/km
451
26
147
459
928
Lulu SPENCER
Lulu SPENCER #928
Female Y07
00:21:30.47
00:21:30.47
40
(152)
Y07
40
00:07:39.66
Female
152
Stirling
102
7
3
7:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:44.36
7:22 min/km
453
39
150
00:06:46.11
6:46 min/km
450
39
146
450
1130
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #1130
Female Y11
00:21:12.86
00:21:12.86
18
(147)
Y11
18
00:08:00.77
Female
147
Stirling
56
25
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:27.64
7:13 min/km
441
17
141
00:06:45.21
6:45 min/km
447
19
145
394
752
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #752
Male Y09
00:19:58.47
00:19:58.47
68
(280)
Y09
68
00:09:42.97
Male
280
King
160
2
3
6:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:12.91
6:36 min/km
348
65
252
00:06:45.55
6:45 min/km
448
79
303
565
814
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #814
Male Y11
00:24:29.71
00:24:29.71
25
(356)
Y11
25
00:13:38.86
Male
356
King
90
10
3
8:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:43.86
8:51 min/km
611
28
366
00:06:45.85
6:45 min/km
449
26
304
567
837
Chanula NANAYAKKARA
Chanula NANAYAKKARA #837
Male Y11
00:24:30.02
00:24:30.02
26
(357)
Y11
26
00:13:39.16
Male
357
King
91
10
3
8:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:45.70
8:52 min/km
615
31
369
00:06:44.31
6:44 min/km
444
24
301
366
1119
Jack HARVEY
Jack HARVEY #1119
Male Y11
00:19:27.51
00:19:27.51
22
(266)
Y11
22
00:08:36.65
Male
266
Stirling
75
10
3
6:29 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:43.15
6:21 min/km
317
22
232
00:06:44.35
6:44 min/km
445
25
302
458
22
Imogen CANN
Imogen CANN #22
Female Y07
00:21:30.47
00:21:30.47
39
(151)
Y07
39
00:07:39.66
Female
151
Eyre
117
7
3
7:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:45.66
7:22 min/km
454
40
151
00:06:44.81
6:44 min/km
446
38
144
401
409
Bailey COLES
Bailey COLES #409
Male Y09
00:20:00.47
00:20:00.47
73
(286)
Y09
73
00:09:44.97
Male
286
Forrest
152
2
3
6:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:16.19
6:38 min/km
358
66
256
00:06:44.28
6:44 min/km
443
78
300
393
96
Joshua COYNE
Joshua COYNE #96
Male Y08
00:19:57.13
00:19:57.13
50
(279)
Y08
50
00:08:54.58
Male
279
Eyre
143
5
3
6:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:13.31
6:36 min/km
350
43
253
00:06:43.81
6:43 min/km
442
59
299
550
667
Jack LEONHARDT
Jack LEONHARDT #667
Male Y08
00:24:14.72
00:24:14.72
69
(346)
Y08
69
00:13:12.17
Male
346
King
172
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:31.27
8:45 min/km
594
71
357
00:06:43.45
6:43 min/km
441
58
298
400
748
Hunter IURETIGH
Hunter IURETIGH #748
Male Y09
00:20:00.47
00:20:00.47
72
(285)
Y09
72
00:09:44.97
Male
285
King
161
2
3
6:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:18.22
6:39 min/km
361
68
258
00:06:42.24
6:42 min/km
439
76
296
399
1007
Cameron CLARK
Cameron CLARK #1007
Male Y09
00:19:59.97
00:19:59.97
71
(284)
Y09
71
00:09:44.47
Male
284
Stirling
148
2
3
6:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
360
67
257
00:06:42.92
6:42 min/km
440
77
297
568
1145
Hunter TAYLOR
Hunter TAYLOR #1145
Male Y11
00:24:32.15
00:24:32.15
27
(358)
Y11
27
00:13:41.30
Male
358
Stirling
88
10
3
8:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:50.46
8:55 min/km
619
32
372
00:06:41.69
6:41 min/km
437
23
294
435
584
James LATTO
James LATTO #584
Male Y12
00:20:57.01
00:20:57.01
23
(301)
Y12
23
00:10:57.53
Male
301
Forrest
60
10
3
6:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:15.19
7:07 min/km
431
17
297
00:06:41.82
6:41 min/km
438
17
295
453
680
Remy SOLJAN
Remy SOLJAN #680
Male Y08
00:21:15.22
00:21:15.22
57
(305)
Y08
57
00:10:12.67
Male
305
King
164
2
3
7:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:35.54
7:17 min/km
448
55
301
00:06:39.67
6:39 min/km
436
57
293
397
422
Matthew MAY
Matthew MAY #422
Male Y09
00:19:59.97
00:19:59.97
70
(282)
Y09
70
00:09:44.47
Male
282
Forrest
151
2
3
6:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:21.71
6:40 min/km
368
71
262
00:06:38.26
6:38 min/km
434
75
292
455
535
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #535
Female Y11
00:21:20.80
00:21:20.80
19
(150)
Y11
19
00:08:08.71
Female
150
Forrest
44
20
3
7:06 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:42.11
7:21 min/km
451
18
149
00:06:38.69
6:38 min/km
435
18
143
476
121
Joshua DYALL
Joshua DYALL #121
Male Y09
00:22:08.83
00:22:08.83
84
(319)
Y09
84
00:11:53.33
Male
319
Eyre
175
2
3
7:22 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:31.19
7:45 min/km
483
86
320
00:06:37.63
6:37 min/km
431
74
290
414
196
Paige ENDICOTT
Paige ENDICOTT #196
Female Y10
00:20:13.18
00:20:13.18
22
(121)
Y10
22
00:06:12.96
Female
121
Eyre
81
10
3
6:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:35.30
6:47 min/km
380
21
110
00:06:37.88
6:37 min/km
433
26
142
452
699
Jezreel NGA
Jezreel NGA #699
Male Y08
00:21:15.05
00:21:15.05
56
(304)
Y08
56
00:10:12.50
Male
304
King
163
2
3
7:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:37.20
7:18 min/km
449
56
302
00:06:37.85
6:37 min/km
432
56
291
504
603
Elizabeth ABBOTT
Elizabeth ABBOTT #603
Female Y07
00:23:15.32
00:23:15.32
42
(173)
Y07
42
00:09:24.50
Female
173
King
140
5
3
7:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:38.55
8:19 min/km
552
52
205
00:06:36.76
6:36 min/km
430
37
141
351
132
Jeremy NIO
Jeremy NIO #132
Male Y09
00:19:11.88
00:19:11.88
65
(258)
Y09
65
00:08:56.38
Male
258
Eyre
163
2
3
6:23 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:35.56
6:17 min/km
308
57
226
00:06:36.32
6:36 min/km
428
72
288
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023