Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
125
787
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV #787
Male Y10
00:14:39.01
00:14:39.01
26
(106)
Y10
26
00:04:19.75
Male
106
King
72
10
3
4:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
116
26
99
00:04:37.66
4:37 min/km
149
25
125
642
843
Jesse PERERA
Jesse PERERA #843
Male Y11
00:26:48.99
00:26:48.99
29
(388)
Y11
29
00:15:58.14
Male
388
King
92
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:39.16
8:49 min/km
603
26
362
00:09:09.83
9:09 min/km
694
35
407
443
720
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #720
Female Y09
00:21:02.07
00:21:02.07
23
(140)
Y09
23
00:07:41.44
Female
140
King
86
10
3
7:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:31.86
7:15 min/km
446
26
146
00:06:30.20
6:30 min/km
417
22
134
709
1160
Jai FAIRBAIRN
Jai FAIRBAIRN #1160
Male Y12
00:28:08.99
00:28:08.99
40
(421)
Y12
40
00:18:09.50
Male
421
Stirling
115
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:55.52
8:57 min/km
628
26
376
00:10:13.47
10:13 min/km
805
34
451
720
283
Marija BEBICH
Marija BEBICH #283
Female Y12
00:28:30.56
00:28:30.56
26
(295)
Y12
26
00:14:41.31
Female
295
Eyre
101
10
3
9:30 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:26.18
9:43 min/km
738
26
303
00:09:04.37
9:04 min/km
681
20
283
426
103
Sienna LAMB
Sienna LAMB #103
Female Y08
00:20:37.07
00:20:37.07
25
(131)
Y08
25
00:06:54.52
Female
131
Eyre
84
10
3
6:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:18.91
7:09 min/km
433
26
135
00:06:18.15
6:18 min/km
389
24
119
373
33
Ella CHUNG
Ella CHUNG #33
Female Y07
00:19:38.56
00:19:38.56
25
(103)
Y07
25
00:05:47.75
Female
103
Eyre
77
10
3
6:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:14.88
6:37 min/km
354
26
101
00:06:23.68
6:23 min/km
405
34
127
598
527
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #527
Female Y11
00:25:04.95
00:25:04.95
26
(229)
Y11
26
00:11:52.86
Female
229
Forrest
65
10
3
8:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:00.09
8:30 min/km
577
26
226
00:08:04.86
8:04 min/km
593
32
234
427
471
Yuqi HUANG
Yuqi HUANG #471
Female Y10
00:20:42.35
00:20:42.35
24
(132)
Y10
24
00:06:42.13
Female
132
Forrest
59
10
3
6:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:12.78
7:06 min/km
429
26
133
00:06:29.56
6:29 min/km
413
24
132
154
429
Jack PATMAN
Jack PATMAN #429
Male Y09
00:15:02.61
00:15:02.61
26
(128)
Y09
26
00:04:47.11
Male
128
Forrest
53
10
3
5:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:22.19
5:11 min/km
148
26
122
00:04:40.42
4:40 min/km
157
32
131
161
313
Joshua FORDE
Joshua FORDE #313
Male Y07
00:15:06.26
00:15:06.26
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:02:46.61
Male
134
Forrest
55
10
3
5:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.83
5:22 min/km
181
26
148
00:04:20.43
4:20 min/km
89
11
82
122
362
Sunny GIBBS
Sunny GIBBS #362
Male Y08
00:14:36.71
00:14:36.71
20
(103)
Y08
20
00:03:34.16
Male
103
Forrest
46
15
3
4:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.07
5:12 min/km
156
26
128
00:04:11.64
4:11 min/km
73
16
71
156
415
Jack LEECH
Jack LEECH #415
Male Y09
00:15:02.97
00:15:02.97
27
(130)
Y09
27
00:04:47.47
Male
130
Forrest
54
10
3
5:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:22.34
5:11 min/km
149
27
123
00:04:40.63
4:40 min/km
158
33
132
201
496
Liam KNIGHT
Liam KNIGHT #496
Male Y10
00:15:50.35
00:15:50.35
33
(165)
Y10
33
00:05:31.09
Male
165
Forrest
76
7
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:08.47
5:04 min/km
125
27
104
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
303
49
230
441
475
Kaitlyn MARCIANO
Kaitlyn MARCIANO #475
Female Y10
00:21:01.29
00:21:01.29
27
(139)
Y10
27
00:07:01.07
Female
139
Forrest
61
10
3
7:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:34.17
7:17 min/km
447
27
147
00:06:27.11
6:27 min/km
407
22
128
701
579
Flynn BLADES
Flynn BLADES #579
Male Y12
00:28:06.27
00:28:06.27
36
(415)
Y12
36
00:18:06.79
Male
415
Forrest
97
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:58.97
8:59 min/km
637
27
382
00:10:07.30
10:07 min/km
794
32
449
177
57
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #57
Male Y08
00:15:23.71
00:15:23.71
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:04:21.16
Male
148
Eyre
71
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:46.48
5:23 min/km
183
27
150
00:04:37.23
4:37 min/km
148
27
124
648
247
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #247
Male Y11
00:26:53.25
00:26:53.25
33
(392)
Y11
33
00:16:02.40
Male
392
Eyre
123
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:40.83
8:50 min/km
605
27
363
00:09:12.42
9:12 min/km
700
37
412
601
215
Beatrice ADESANYA
Beatrice ADESANYA #215
Female Y11
00:25:06.17
00:25:06.17
29
(232)
Y11
29
00:11:54.08
Female
232
Eyre
100
10
3
8:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:50.81
8:55 min/km
620
27
248
00:07:15.36
7:15 min/km
510
26
182
833
886
Olivia THOMI
Olivia THOMI #886
Female Y12
00:32:05.91
00:32:05.91
27
(356)
Y12
27
00:18:16.66
Female
356
King
94
10
3
10:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:13.36
10:36 min/km
813
27
347
00:10:52.55
10:52 min/km
859
37
392
428
1002
Olivia WINGHAM
Olivia WINGHAM #1002
Female Y08
00:20:44.20
00:20:44.20
26
(133)
Y08
26
00:07:01.65
Female
133
Stirling
77
10
3
6:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:21.12
7:10 min/km
435
27
137
00:06:23.08
6:23 min/km
403
25
126
231
647
Darcy RANN
Darcy RANN #647
Male Y07
00:16:27.97
00:16:27.97
35
(183)
Y07
35
00:04:08.31
Male
183
King
105
7
3
5:29 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:46.47
5:23 min/km
182
27
149
00:05:41.49
5:41 min/km
301
50
228
392
615
Hannah LUKE
Hannah LUKE #615
Female Y07
00:19:56.56
00:19:56.56
31
(114)
Y07
31
00:06:05.75
Female
114
King
109
7
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:37.88
6:48 min/km
383
27
112
00:06:18.68
6:18 min/km
391
33
120
495
734
Zara WILLIAMS
Zara WILLIAMS #734
Female Y09
00:22:46.77
00:22:46.77
29
(168)
Y09
29
00:09:26.15
Female
168
King
88
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:32.72
7:46 min/km
484
27
164
00:07:14.05
7:14 min/km
508
28
181
494
744
Mackenzie HARRIS
Mackenzie HARRIS #744
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
28
(167)
Y09
28
00:09:25.97
Female
167
King
87
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:33.53
7:46 min/km
485
28
165
00:07:13.06
7:13 min/km
505
27
179
834
868
Ella SPINKS
Ella SPINKS #868
Female Y12
00:32:06.11
00:32:06.11
28
(357)
Y12
28
00:18:16.86
Female
357
King
95
10
3
10:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:18.41
10:39 min/km
818
28
348
00:10:47.69
10:47 min/km
850
34
384
565
814
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #814
Male Y11
00:24:29.71
00:24:29.71
25
(356)
Y11
25
00:13:38.86
Male
356
King
90
10
3
8:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:43.86
8:51 min/km
611
28
366
00:06:45.85
6:45 min/km
449
26
304
391
612
Olivia LAYTON
Olivia LAYTON #612
Female Y07
00:19:56.31
00:19:56.31
30
(113)
Y07
30
00:06:05.49
Female
113
King
84
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:40.82
6:50 min/km
393
28
115
00:06:15.49
6:15 min/km
380
32
112
184
691
Kane MANSOM
Kane MANSOM #691
Male Y08
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
30
(155)
Y08
30
00:04:29.12
Male
155
King
79
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.05
5:27 min/km
188
28
155
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
145
26
121
774
879
Flynn RALPH
Flynn RALPH #879
Male Y12
00:29:36.05
00:29:36.05
43
(459)
Y12
43
00:19:36.57
Male
459
King
148
5
3
9:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:59.80
8:59 min/km
639
28
384
00:11:36.25
11:36 min/km
900
37
482
181
922
Hunter SPRINGER
Hunter SPRINGER #922
Male Y07
00:15:27.59
00:15:27.59
27
(152)
Y07
27
00:03:07.93
Male
152
Stirling
70
10
3
5:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:50.38
5:25 min/km
185
28
152
00:04:37.20
4:37 min/km
147
22
123
90
206
Harrison HUTCHISON
Harrison HUTCHISON #206
Male Y10
00:14:07.01
00:14:07.01
19
(79)
Y10
19
00:03:47.75
Male
79
Eyre
55
20
3
4:42 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:12.72
5:06 min/km
128
28
107
00:03:54.29
3:54 min/km
32
10
32
446
189
Emma BARKER
Emma BARKER #189
Female Y10
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
28
(143)
Y10
28
00:07:07.36
Female
143
Eyre
86
10
3
7:02 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:39.46
7:19 min/km
450
28
148
00:06:28.12
6:28 min/km
410
23
131
132
110
Addison BASS
Addison BASS #110
Male Y09
00:14:46.38
00:14:46.38
23
(110)
Y09
23
00:04:30.88
Male
110
Eyre
64
10
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:23.85
5:11 min/km
153
28
126
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
96
22
88
600
544
Amy HORSINGTON
Amy HORSINGTON #544
Female Y11
00:25:06.17
00:25:06.17
28
(231)
Y11
28
00:11:54.08
Female
231
Forrest
67
10
3
8:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:52.24
8:56 min/km
621
28
249
00:07:13.93
7:13 min/km
507
25
180
445
382
Mirali FOURIE
Mirali FOURIE #382
Female Y08
00:21:03.89
00:21:03.89
28
(142)
Y08
28
00:07:21.34
Female
142
Forrest
62
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:45.86
7:22 min/km
455
28
152
00:06:18.02
6:18 min/km
388
23
118
472
378
Ally SHERRIFF
Ally SHERRIFF #378
Female Y08
00:22:01.91
00:22:01.91
32
(156)
Y08
32
00:08:19.36
Female
156
Forrest
80
7
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:59.14
7:29 min/km
462
29
156
00:07:02.76
7:02 min/km
488
36
169
643
522
Charlie GIBBS
Charlie GIBBS #522
Male Y11
00:26:50.01
00:26:50.01
30
(389)
Y11
30
00:15:59.15
Male
389
Forrest
69
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
613
29
367
00:09:05.34
9:05 min/km
683
30
400
489
461
Gabriella BIJU
Gabriella BIJU #461
Female Y10
00:22:37.35
00:22:37.35
29
(163)
Y10
29
00:08:37.13
Female
163
Forrest
63
10
3
7:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:18.60
7:39 min/km
476
29
161
00:07:18.74
7:18 min/km
515
34
185
493
136
Jasmine BEZANT
Jasmine BEZANT #136
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
27
(166)
Y09
27
00:09:25.97
Female
166
Eyre
93
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:34.10
7:47 min/km
486
29
166
00:07:12.49
7:12 min/km
504
26
178
172
185
Xavier CURETON
Xavier CURETON #185
Male Y10
00:15:17.46
00:15:17.46
28
(143)
Y10
28
00:04:58.20
Male
143
Eyre
69
10
3
5:05 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:13.17
5:06 min/km
130
29
108
00:05:04.28
5:04 min/km
219
36
174
660
252
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #252
Female Y11
00:27:04.26
00:27:04.26
35
(268)
Y11
35
00:13:52.16
Female
268
Eyre
124
7
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:53.19
8:56 min/km
623
29
251
00:09:11.06
9:11 min/km
698
40
288
839
1157
Carie BREYTENBACH
Carie BREYTENBACH #1157
Female Y12
00:32:13.60
00:32:13.60
31
(360)
Y12
31
00:18:24.35
Female
360
Stirling
119
7
3
10:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:21.27
10:40 min/km
819
29
349
00:10:52.33
10:52 min/km
856
36
390
179
659
Coby BRIDSON
Coby BRIDSON #659
Male Y08
00:15:23.94
00:15:23.94
29
(150)
Y08
29
00:04:21.39
Male
150
King
78
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:00.08
5:30 min/km
197
29
160
00:04:23.85
4:23 min/km
103
23
91
411
638
Lorelei OVERMARS
Lorelei OVERMARS #638
Female Y07
00:20:08.46
00:20:08.46
34
(120)
Y07
34
00:06:17.64
Female
120
King
111
7
3
6:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:41.02
6:50 min/km
394
29
116
00:06:27.43
6:27 min/km
408
35
129
190
741
Logan GREEN
Logan GREEN #741
Male Y09
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
35
(157)
Y09
35
00:05:28.94
Male
157
King
96
7
3
5:14 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.33
5:12 min/km
157
29
129
00:05:19.11
5:19 min/km
244
42
193
700
1184
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #1184
Male Y12
00:28:05.60
00:28:05.60
35
(414)
Y12
35
00:18:06.11
Male
414
Stirling
113
7
3
9:21 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:00.26
9:00 min/km
642
29
387
00:10:05.34
10:05 min/km
790
30
446
174
602
Jethro DERECOURT
Jethro DERECOURT #602
Male Y07
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
26
(145)
Y07
26
00:03:00.56
Male
145
Eyre
70
10
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:51.32
5:25 min/km
186
29
153
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
124
19
110
170
725
Campbell STEWART
Campbell STEWART #725
Male Y09
00:15:16.21
00:15:16.21
29
(141)
Y09
29
00:05:00.71
Male
141
King
77
10
3
5:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.59
5:12 min/km
158
30
130
00:04:50.61
4:50 min/km
187
38
151
661
825
Arpitha ROY
Arpitha ROY #825
Female Y11
00:27:04.85
00:27:04.85
36
(269)
Y11
36
00:13:52.76
Female
269
King
123
7
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:56.13
8:58 min/km
629
30
253
00:09:08.72
9:08 min/km
693
39
287
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023