Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
553
915
Melanie RODRIGUEZ
Melanie RODRIGUEZ #915
Female Y07
00:24:16.04
00:24:16.04
49
(205)
Y07
49
00:10:25.23
Female
205
Stirling
134
5
3
8:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:47.10
8:23 min/km
562
56
214
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
533
49
198
576
321
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT #321
Female Y07
00:24:37.57
00:24:37.57
56
(216)
Y07
56
00:10:46.76
Female
216
Forrest
171
2
3
8:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:44.04
8:22 min/km
560
55
212
00:07:53.52
7:53 min/km
578
55
222
523
457
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #457
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
31
(186)
Y09
31
00:10:27.40
Female
186
Forrest
86
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
558
33
211
00:07:05.92
7:05 min/km
489
24
170
569
105
Cerys SO
Cerys SO #105
Female Y08
00:24:32.57
00:24:32.57
47
(211)
Y08
47
00:10:50.02
Female
211
Eyre
147
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
557
43
210
00:07:50.46
7:50 min/km
571
45
217
587
700
Jack OREB
Jack OREB #700
Male Y08
00:24:52.57
00:24:52.57
72
(366)
Y08
72
00:13:50.02
Male
366
King
177
2
3
8:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:43.14
8:21 min/km
559
70
348
00:08:09.43
8:09 min/km
602
75
360
537
45
Zara FOGGERDY
Zara FOGGERDY #45
Female Y07
00:23:57.57
00:23:57.57
46
(197)
Y07
46
00:10:06.76
Female
197
Eyre
146
5
3
7:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.59
8:20 min/km
555
54
208
00:07:16.97
7:16 min/km
511
43
183
522
454
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #454
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
30
(185)
Y09
30
00:10:27.40
Female
185
Forrest
64
10
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.09
8:20 min/km
554
32
207
00:07:07.93
7:07 min/km
497
25
174
571
356
Sohee CHOI
Sohee CHOI #356
Female Y08
00:24:32.82
00:24:32.82
48
(212)
Y08
48
00:10:50.27
Female
212
Forrest
114
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:41.61
8:20 min/km
556
42
209
00:07:51.21
7:51 min/km
573
46
219
504
603
Elizabeth ABBOTT
Elizabeth ABBOTT #603
Female Y07
00:23:15.32
00:23:15.32
42
(173)
Y07
42
00:09:24.50
Female
173
King
140
5
3
7:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:38.55
8:19 min/km
552
52
205
00:06:36.76
6:36 min/km
430
37
141
540
938
Sascha THOMSON
Sascha THOMSON #938
Female Y07
00:24:00.40
00:24:00.40
47
(200)
Y07
47
00:10:09.59
Female
200
Stirling
133
5
3
8:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:39.98
8:19 min/km
553
53
206
00:07:20.42
7:20 min/km
519
44
188
532
329
Declan HITCHCOCK
Declan HITCHCOCK #329
Male Y07
00:23:55.47
00:23:55.47
70
(339)
Y07
70
00:11:35.82
Male
339
Forrest
167
2
3
7:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:37.53
8:18 min/km
551
76
347
00:07:17.94
7:17 min/km
513
68
330
521
199
Chloe GARLAND
Chloe GARLAND #199
Female Y10
00:23:43.58
00:23:43.58
38
(184)
Y10
38
00:09:43.36
Female
184
Eyre
120
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:36.20
8:18 min/km
550
42
204
00:07:07.37
7:07 min/km
495
32
172
563
38
Albert DE JESUS
Albert DE JESUS #38
Male Y07
00:24:25.58
00:24:25.58
73
(355)
Y07
73
00:12:05.93
Male
355
Eyre
177
2
3
8:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:35.17
8:17 min/km
548
74
345
00:07:50.41
7:50 min/km
570
72
354
584
311
William FALLON
William FALLON #311
Male Y07
00:24:50.33
00:24:50.33
75
(363)
Y07
75
00:12:30.68
Male
363
Forrest
172
2
3
8:16 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:35.27
8:17 min/km
549
75
346
00:08:15.06
8:15 min/km
617
73
363
554
1057
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #1057
Female Y10
00:24:16.45
00:24:16.45
42
(206)
Y10
42
00:10:16.24
Female
206
Stirling
135
5
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:34.19
8:17 min/km
546
40
202
00:07:42.26
7:42 min/km
561
42
211
548
792
Grace MACMILLAN
Grace MACMILLAN #792
Female Y10
00:24:14.00
00:24:14.00
41
(204)
Y10
41
00:10:13.79
Female
204
King
144
5
3
8:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:34.41
8:17 min/km
547
41
203
00:07:39.59
7:39 min/km
559
41
209
609
927
Andre CARRINGTON
Andre CARRINGTON #927
Male Y07
00:25:29.91
00:25:29.91
77
(374)
Y07
77
00:13:10.25
Male
374
Stirling
181
2
3
8:29 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:33.77
8:16 min/km
545
73
344
00:08:56.13
8:56 min/km
672
80
395
560
908
Lachlan MCFADYEN
Lachlan MCFADYEN #908
Male Y07
00:24:20.12
00:24:20.12
72
(352)
Y07
72
00:12:00.46
Male
352
Stirling
171
2
3
8:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:33.13
8:16 min/km
542
72
342
00:07:46.98
7:46 min/km
565
71
352
530
987
Teagan ROONEY
Teagan ROONEY #987
Female Y08
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
44
(193)
Y08
44
00:10:10.27
Female
193
Stirling
132
5
3
7:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:33.24
8:16 min/km
544
41
201
00:07:19.57
7:19 min/km
517
40
187
605
577
Joshua THOMAS NINAN
Joshua THOMAS NINAN #577
Male Y12
00:25:19.00
00:25:19.00
31
(371)
Y12
31
00:15:19.51
Male
371
Forrest
89
7
3
8:26 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:33.14
8:16 min/km
543
22
343
00:08:45.85
8:45 min/km
655
24
387
585
32
Jordan CHU
Jordan CHU #32
Male Y07
00:24:50.53
00:24:50.53
76
(364)
Y07
76
00:12:30.88
Male
364
Eyre
178
2
3
8:16 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:33.13
8:16 min/km
541
71
341
00:08:17.40
8:17 min/km
619
74
364
529
53
Holly THOMAS
Holly THOMAS #53
Female Y07
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
45
(192)
Y07
45
00:10:02.01
Female
192
Eyre
145
5
3
7:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.35
8:15 min/km
539
51
199
00:07:21.47
7:21 min/km
520
45
189
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
538
1097
Ava SPURLING
Ava SPURLING #1097
Female Y10
00:23:58.59
00:23:58.59
39
(198)
Y10
39
00:09:58.37
Female
198
Stirling
107
7
3
7:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:30.32
8:15 min/km
538
39
198
00:07:28.27
7:28 min/km
532
38
197
539
1105
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #1105
Female Y10
00:23:58.59
00:23:58.59
40
(199)
Y10
40
00:09:58.38
Female
199
Stirling
108
7
3
7:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:29.10
8:14 min/km
536
38
197
00:07:29.49
7:29 min/km
536
39
199
581
1019
Amy HOWARD
Amy HOWARD #1019
Female Y09
00:24:42.04
00:24:42.04
32
(219)
Y09
32
00:11:21.42
Female
219
Stirling
109
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.56
8:14 min/km
535
31
196
00:08:13.48
8:13 min/km
614
41
252
603
589
Adrian LUK
Adrian LUK #589
Male Y12
00:25:12.52
00:25:12.52
30
(370)
Y12
30
00:15:13.03
Male
370
Forrest
68
10
3
8:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:28.05
8:14 min/km
532
20
339
00:08:44.46
8:44 min/km
652
23
384
509
694
Zahara MORATO
Zahara MORATO #694
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
34
(175)
Y08
34
00:09:43.75
Female
175
King
114
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.55
8:14 min/km
534
39
195
00:06:57.74
6:57 min/km
476
34
162
499
297
Umar MOHAMMED ZAINUDDIN
Umar MOHAMMED ZAINUDDIN #297
Male Y12
00:22:52.02
00:22:52.02
25
(328)
Y12
25
00:12:52.53
Male
328
Eyre
94
10
3
7:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:29.48
8:14 min/km
537
21
340
00:06:22.53
6:22 min/km
400
16
277
582
433
Madison BLADES
Madison BLADES #433
Female Y09
00:24:42.23
00:24:42.23
33
(220)
Y09
33
00:11:21.60
Female
220
Forrest
87
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.15
8:14 min/km
533
30
194
00:08:14.08
8:14 min/km
615
42
253
586
696
Ethan MYERS
Ethan MYERS #696
Male Y08
00:24:51.16
00:24:51.16
71
(365)
Y08
71
00:13:48.61
Male
365
King
176
2
3
8:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:27.03
8:13 min/km
531
69
338
00:08:24.13
8:24 min/km
627
80
368
566
641
Ava PARKER
Ava PARKER #641
Female Y07
00:24:29.82
00:24:29.82
52
(210)
Y07
52
00:10:39.00
Female
210
King
174
2
3
8:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:26.32
8:13 min/km
530
50
193
00:08:03.49
8:03 min/km
592
56
233
574
910
Maggie PAVITT
Maggie PAVITT #910
Female Y07
00:24:34.82
00:24:34.82
54
(214)
Y07
54
00:10:44.00
Female
214
Stirling
175
2
3
8:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:26.10
8:13 min/km
529
49
192
00:08:08.71
8:08 min/km
600
57
241
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
525
948
Qianlin WANG
Qianlin WANG #948
Female Y07
00:23:48.57
00:23:48.57
44
(188)
Y07
44
00:09:57.75
Female
188
Stirling
131
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:24.28
8:12 min/km
526
47
190
00:07:24.28
7:24 min/km
525
47
193
546
633
Kiah MURPHY
Kiah MURPHY #633
Female Y07
00:24:12.32
00:24:12.32
48
(203)
Y07
48
00:10:21.50
Female
203
King
143
5
3
8:04 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:24.61
8:12 min/km
528
48
191
00:07:47.71
7:47 min/km
566
54
214
513
945
Anastasia VULIN
Anastasia VULIN #945
Female Y07
00:23:29.96
00:23:29.96
43
(177)
Y07
43
00:09:39.15
Female
177
Stirling
130
5
3
7:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:23.85
8:11 min/km
523
45
188
00:07:06.11
7:06 min/km
491
42
171
545
968
Jacob SANTORO
Jacob SANTORO #968
Male Y08
00:24:10.55
00:24:10.55
67
(343)
Y08
67
00:13:08.00
Male
343
Stirling
165
2
3
8:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:22.78
8:11 min/km
519
68
333
00:07:47.77
7:47 min/km
567
72
353
573
933
Sophia TARRANT
Sophia TARRANT #933
Female Y07
00:24:33.57
00:24:33.57
53
(213)
Y07
53
00:10:42.75
Female
213
Stirling
174
2
3
8:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:23.85
8:11 min/km
524
46
189
00:08:09.71
8:09 min/km
603
58
243
531
1049
Lawson SULLIVAN
Lawson SULLIVAN #1049
Male Y09
00:23:52.97
00:23:52.97
89
(338)
Y09
89
00:13:37.47
Male
338
Stirling
163
2
3
7:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:23.98
8:11 min/km
525
92
336
00:07:28.99
7:28 min/km
534
89
336
552
1041
Angus NELEMAN
Angus NELEMAN #1041
Male Y09
00:24:16.03
00:24:16.03
92
(348)
Y09
92
00:14:00.53
Male
348
Stirling
168
2
3
8:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:23.77
8:11 min/km
522
91
335
00:07:52.25
7:52 min/km
576
92
356
562
1056
Shannon WHITEWOOD
Shannon WHITEWOOD #1056
Male Y09
00:24:21.94
00:24:21.94
94
(354)
Y09
94
00:14:06.44
Male
354
Stirling
173
2
3
8:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:23.54
8:11 min/km
521
90
334
00:07:58.40
7:58 min/km
589
94
359
557
1156
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #1156
Female Y12
00:24:17.46
00:24:17.46
15
(208)
Y12
15
00:10:28.21
Female
208
Stirling
47
40
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:22.98
8:11 min/km
520
15
187
00:07:54.48
7:54 min/km
579
17
223
536
262
Ann Yi Joel CHOO
Ann Yi Joel CHOO #262
Male Y12
00:23:57.02
00:23:57.02
27
(340)
Y12
27
00:13:57.53
Male
340
Eyre
95
10
3
7:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:22.15
8:11 min/km
518
18
332
00:07:34.86
7:34 min/km
548
21
348
583
939
Isabella VANDERWAL
Isabella VANDERWAL #939
Female Y07
00:24:43.66
00:24:43.66
58
(221)
Y07
58
00:10:52.85
Female
221
Stirling
177
2
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:20.60
8:10 min/km
516
44
186
00:08:23.06
8:23 min/km
625
61
258
485
1015
Aiden HENDER
Aiden HENDER #1015
Male Y09
00:22:26.97
00:22:26.97
86
(326)
Y09
86
00:12:11.47
Male
326
Stirling
160
2
3
7:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:20.28
8:10 min/km
515
88
330
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
357
63
256
556
729
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #729
Male Y09
00:24:16.97
00:24:16.97
93
(349)
Y09
93
00:14:01.47
Male
349
King
173
2
3
8:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:20.95
8:10 min/km
517
89
331
00:07:56.02
7:56 min/km
583
93
357
498
1107
Ava WEBB
Ava WEBB #1107
Female Y10
00:22:51.85
00:22:51.85
33
(171)
Y10
33
00:08:51.63
Female
171
Stirling
103
7
3
7:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:19.45
8:09 min/km
514
37
185
00:06:32.40
6:32 min/km
423
25
137
564
302
Isabelle BOOTH
Isabelle BOOTH #302
Female Y07
00:24:28.41
00:24:28.41
51
(209)
Y07
51
00:10:37.60
Female
209
Forrest
169
2
3
8:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:18.57
8:09 min/km
512
43
183
00:08:09.84
8:09 min/km
604
59
244
519
488
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #488
Female Y10
00:23:42.77
00:23:42.77
36
(182)
Y10
36
00:09:42.55
Female
182
Forrest
85
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:18.94
8:09 min/km
513
36
184
00:07:23.82
7:23 min/km
523
35
192
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023