Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 4 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
586
696
Ethan MYERS
Ethan MYERS #696
Male Y08
00:24:51.16
00:24:51.16
71
(365)
Y08
71
00:13:48.61
Male
365
King
176
2
3
8:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:27.03
8:13 min/km
531
69
338
00:08:24.13
8:24 min/km
627
80
368
484
1154
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU #1154
Male Y11
00:22:26.69
00:22:26.69
24
(325)
Y11
24
00:11:35.84
Male
325
Stirling
83
10
3
7:28 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:02.18
7:01 min/km
418
24
293
00:08:24.51
8:24 min/km
628
27
369
583
939
Isabella VANDERWAL
Isabella VANDERWAL #939
Female Y07
00:24:43.66
00:24:43.66
58
(221)
Y07
58
00:10:52.85
Female
221
Stirling
177
2
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:20.60
8:10 min/km
516
44
186
00:08:23.06
8:23 min/km
625
61
258
624
894
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #894
Female Y12
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
16
(243)
Y12
16
00:12:16.35
Female
243
King
58
35
3
8:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:42.44
8:51 min/km
607
20
243
00:08:23.16
8:23 min/km
626
19
259
634
155
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #155
Female Y09
00:26:14.32
00:26:14.32
43
(253)
Y09
43
00:12:53.69
Female
253
Eyre
151
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:52.86
8:56 min/km
622
40
250
00:08:21.46
8:21 min/km
624
45
257
639
61
Zac BOLAND
Zac BOLAND #61
Male Y08
00:26:26.22
00:26:26.22
81
(386)
Y08
81
00:15:23.67
Male
386
Eyre
185
2
3
8:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:05.26
9:02 min/km
657
81
401
00:08:20.96
8:20 min/km
623
79
367
635
973
Reid SZEMRAY
Reid SZEMRAY #973
Male Y08
00:26:21.86
00:26:21.86
79
(382)
Y08
79
00:15:19.31
Male
382
Stirling
183
2
3
8:47 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:01.43
9:00 min/km
648
77
392
00:08:20.43
8:20 min/km
622
78
366
618
102
Ari ELIAS
Ari ELIAS #102
Male Y08
00:25:59.14
00:25:59.14
75
(378)
Y08
75
00:14:56.59
Male
378
Eyre
181
2
3
8:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:41.04
8:50 min/km
606
75
364
00:08:18.09
8:18 min/km
621
77
365
632
143
Olivia CANTWELL
Olivia CANTWELL #143
Female Y09
00:26:13.77
00:26:13.77
41
(251)
Y09
41
00:12:53.15
Female
251
Eyre
149
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:56.35
8:58 min/km
630
41
254
00:08:17.42
8:17 min/km
620
44
256
585
32
Jordan CHU
Jordan CHU #32
Male Y07
00:24:50.53
00:24:50.53
76
(364)
Y07
76
00:12:30.88
Male
364
Eyre
178
2
3
8:16 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:33.13
8:16 min/km
541
71
341
00:08:17.40
8:17 min/km
619
74
364
584
311
William FALLON
William FALLON #311
Male Y07
00:24:50.33
00:24:50.33
75
(363)
Y07
75
00:12:30.68
Male
363
Forrest
172
2
3
8:16 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:35.27
8:17 min/km
549
75
346
00:08:15.06
8:15 min/km
617
73
363
623
392
Rhiana INACIO
Rhiana INACIO #392
Female Y08
00:26:04.07
00:26:04.07
51
(242)
Y08
51
00:12:21.52
Female
242
Forrest
178
2
3
8:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:48.34
8:54 min/km
618
52
247
00:08:15.73
8:15 min/km
618
55
255
582
433
Madison BLADES
Madison BLADES #433
Female Y09
00:24:42.23
00:24:42.23
33
(220)
Y09
33
00:11:21.60
Female
220
Forrest
87
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.15
8:14 min/km
533
30
194
00:08:14.08
8:14 min/km
615
42
253
594
436
Maddison CARR
Maddison CARR #436
Female Y09
00:25:01.54
00:25:01.54
35
(225)
Y09
35
00:11:40.92
Female
225
Forrest
88
7
3
8:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:46.90
8:23 min/km
561
34
213
00:08:14.64
8:14 min/km
616
43
254
581
1019
Amy HOWARD
Amy HOWARD #1019
Female Y09
00:24:42.04
00:24:42.04
32
(219)
Y09
32
00:11:21.42
Female
219
Stirling
109
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.56
8:14 min/km
535
31
196
00:08:13.48
8:13 min/km
614
41
252
479
1181
Alec FOWLER
Alec FOWLER #1181
Male Y12
00:22:12.51
00:22:12.51
24
(321)
Y12
24
00:12:13.02
Male
321
Stirling
82
10
3
7:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:59.37
6:59 min/km
413
16
288
00:08:13.13
8:13 min/km
613
22
362
604
462
Madeline BROERS
Madeline BROERS #462
Female Y10
00:25:13.08
00:25:13.08
45
(234)
Y10
45
00:11:12.87
Female
234
Forrest
116
5
3
8:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:01.30
8:30 min/km
578
45
227
00:08:11.78
8:11 min/km
611
45
250
617
373
Annabel MCAULIFFE
Annabel MCAULIFFE #373
Female Y08
00:25:55.50
00:25:55.50
49
(240)
Y08
49
00:12:12.96
Female
240
Forrest
117
5
3
8:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:43.55
8:51 min/km
609
51
245
00:08:11.95
8:11 min/km
612
54
251
547
370
James MACBETH
James MACBETH #370
Male Y08
00:24:12.50
00:24:12.50
68
(344)
Y08
68
00:13:09.95
Male
344
Forrest
168
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:00.78
8:00 min/km
503
65
327
00:08:11.72
8:11 min/km
610
76
361
649
67
Abbey CORVER
Abbey CORVER #67
Female Y08
00:26:54.74
00:26:54.74
54
(257)
Y08
54
00:13:12.19
Female
257
Eyre
187
2
3
8:58 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:43.08
9:21 min/km
689
54
271
00:08:11.65
8:11 min/km
609
53
249
487
140
Hannah BRADLEY
Hannah BRADLEY #140
Female Y09
00:22:31.12
00:22:31.12
25
(161)
Y09
25
00:09:10.49
Female
161
Eyre
91
10
3
7:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:20.76
7:10 min/km
434
21
136
00:08:10.36
8:10 min/km
608
40
248
688
385
Amelia GILMOUR
Amelia GILMOUR #385
Female Y08
00:27:43.28
00:27:43.28
58
(284)
Y08
58
00:14:00.74
Female
284
Forrest
184
2
3
9:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:33.01
9:46 min/km
744
62
304
00:08:10.27
8:10 min/km
606
52
246
602
484
Kate VAN DER VAART
Kate VAN DER VAART #484
Female Y10
00:25:08.35
00:25:08.35
44
(233)
Y10
44
00:11:08.13
Female
233
Forrest
115
5
3
8:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:58.05
8:29 min/km
574
43
223
00:08:10.29
8:10 min/km
607
44
247
564
302
Isabelle BOOTH
Isabelle BOOTH #302
Female Y07
00:24:28.41
00:24:28.41
51
(209)
Y07
51
00:10:37.60
Female
209
Forrest
169
2
3
8:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:18.57
8:09 min/km
512
43
183
00:08:09.84
8:09 min/km
604
59
244
595
932
Georgia SWAN
Georgia SWAN #932
Female Y07
00:25:01.74
00:25:01.74
61
(226)
Y07
61
00:11:10.93
Female
226
Stirling
178
2
3
8:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:51.81
8:25 min/km
567
59
217
00:08:09.93
8:09 min/km
605
60
245
573
933
Sophia TARRANT
Sophia TARRANT #933
Female Y07
00:24:33.57
00:24:33.57
53
(213)
Y07
53
00:10:42.75
Female
213
Stirling
174
2
3
8:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:23.85
8:11 min/km
524
46
189
00:08:09.71
8:09 min/km
603
58
243
587
700
Jack OREB
Jack OREB #700
Male Y08
00:24:52.57
00:24:52.57
72
(366)
Y08
72
00:13:50.02
Male
366
King
177
2
3
8:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:43.14
8:21 min/km
559
70
348
00:08:09.43
8:09 min/km
602
75
360
659
1174
Y Thien PHAN LE
Y Thien PHAN LE #1174
Female Y12
00:27:03.35
00:27:03.35
24
(267)
Y12
24
00:13:14.10
Female
267
Stirling
91
10
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:54.18
9:27 min/km
706
25
285
00:08:09.16
8:09 min/km
601
18
242
628
842
Alexis OUDIN
Alexis OUDIN #842
Female Y11
00:26:09.09
00:26:09.09
34
(247)
Y11
34
00:12:56.99
Female
247
King
121
7
3
8:43 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:00.70
9:00 min/km
646
32
256
00:08:08.39
8:08 min/km
598
34
239
574
910
Maggie PAVITT
Maggie PAVITT #910
Female Y07
00:24:34.82
00:24:34.82
54
(214)
Y07
54
00:10:44.00
Female
214
Stirling
175
2
3
8:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:26.10
8:13 min/km
529
49
192
00:08:08.71
8:08 min/km
600
57
241
621
66
Logan COOPER
Logan COOPER #66
Female Y08
00:26:03.20
00:26:03.20
50
(241)
Y08
50
00:12:20.65
Female
241
Eyre
148
5
3
8:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:54.76
8:57 min/km
625
53
252
00:08:08.44
8:08 min/km
599
51
240
488
153
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #153
Female Y09
00:22:35.79
00:22:35.79
26
(162)
Y09
26
00:09:15.16
Female
162
Eyre
92
10
3
7:31 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:28.69
7:14 min/km
443
23
143
00:08:07.10
8:07 min/km
597
39
238
599
520
Mikayla FAIRCHILD
Mikayla FAIRCHILD #520
Female Y11
00:25:05.15
00:25:05.15
27
(230)
Y11
27
00:11:53.05
Female
230
Forrest
66
10
3
8:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:59.07
8:29 min/km
576
25
225
00:08:06.07
8:06 min/km
595
33
236
597
1100
Anna TAN
Anna TAN #1100
Female Y10
00:25:04.76
00:25:04.76
43
(228)
Y10
43
00:11:04.54
Female
228
Stirling
136
5
3
8:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:58.19
8:29 min/km
575
44
224
00:08:06.56
8:06 min/km
596
43
237
684
358
Isobella CRICELLI
Isobella CRICELLI #358
Female Y08
00:27:39.80
00:27:39.80
55
(281)
Y08
55
00:13:57.25
Female
281
Forrest
183
2
3
9:13 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:33.83
9:46 min/km
745
63
305
00:08:05.97
8:05 min/km
594
50
235
598
527
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #527
Female Y11
00:25:04.95
00:25:04.95
26
(229)
Y11
26
00:11:52.86
Female
229
Forrest
65
10
3
8:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:00.09
8:30 min/km
577
26
226
00:08:04.86
8:04 min/km
593
32
234
566
641
Ava PARKER
Ava PARKER #641
Female Y07
00:24:29.82
00:24:29.82
52
(210)
Y07
52
00:10:39.00
Female
210
King
174
2
3
8:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:26.32
8:13 min/km
530
50
193
00:08:03.49
8:03 min/km
592
56
233
631
423
Tarren MCDOUGALL
Tarren MCDOUGALL #423
Female Y09
00:26:13.58
00:26:13.58
40
(250)
Y09
40
00:12:52.95
Female
250
Forrest
92
7
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:12.10
9:06 min/km
665
43
258
00:08:01.48
8:01 min/km
591
38
232
629
414
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #414
Female Y09
00:26:12.15
00:26:12.15
38
(248)
Y09
38
00:12:51.53
Female
248
Forrest
91
7
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:11.08
9:05 min/km
664
42
257
00:08:01.07
8:01 min/km
590
37
231
596
756
Kara MARKHAM
Kara MARKHAM #756
Female Y09
00:25:04.16
00:25:04.16
36
(227)
Y09
36
00:11:43.54
Female
227
King
118
7
3
8:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:05.85
8:32 min/km
579
35
228
00:07:58.31
7:58 min/km
588
36
230
562
1056
Shannon WHITEWOOD
Shannon WHITEWOOD #1056
Male Y09
00:24:21.94
00:24:21.94
94
(354)
Y09
94
00:14:06.44
Male
354
Stirling
173
2
3
8:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:23.54
8:11 min/km
521
90
334
00:07:58.40
7:58 min/km
589
94
359
619
390
Connor HOWIE
Connor HOWIE #390
Male Y08
00:25:59.73
00:25:59.73
76
(379)
Y08
76
00:14:57.18
Male
379
Forrest
177
2
3
8:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:01.85
9:00 min/km
650
78
394
00:07:57.88
7:57 min/km
586
74
358
486
130
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #130
Female Y09
00:22:27.27
00:22:27.27
24
(160)
Y09
24
00:09:06.64
Female
160
Eyre
90
10
3
7:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:29.32
7:14 min/km
444
24
144
00:07:57.95
7:57 min/km
587
35
229
721
381
Cate DI CANDILO
Cate DI CANDILO #381
Female Y08
00:28:40.07
00:28:40.07
62
(296)
Y08
62
00:14:57.52
Female
296
Forrest
190
2
3
9:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:43.76
10:21 min/km
797
75
333
00:07:56.30
7:56 min/km
585
49
228
652
413
Zoe HORSINGTON
Zoe HORSINGTON #413
Female Y09
00:26:59.82
00:26:59.82
46
(260)
Y09
46
00:13:39.19
Female
260
Forrest
118
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.57
9:31 min/km
710
50
287
00:07:56.24
7:56 min/km
584
34
227
556
729
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #729
Male Y09
00:24:16.97
00:24:16.97
93
(349)
Y09
93
00:14:01.47
Male
349
King
173
2
3
8:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:20.95
8:10 min/km
517
89
331
00:07:56.02
7:56 min/km
583
93
357
651
740
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #740
Female Y09
00:26:59.01
00:26:59.01
45
(259)
Y09
45
00:13:38.38
Female
259
King
145
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.46
9:31 min/km
709
49
286
00:07:55.54
7:55 min/km
582
33
226
653
448
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #448
Female Y09
00:27:00.32
00:27:00.32
47
(261)
Y09
47
00:13:39.69
Female
261
Forrest
119
5
3
9:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:04.83
9:32 min/km
712
52
289
00:07:55.49
7:55 min/km
581
32
225
722
707
Amber SILVERMAN
Amber SILVERMAN #707
Female Y08
00:28:41.07
00:28:41.07
63
(297)
Y08
63
00:14:58.52
Female
297
King
191
2
3
9:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:46.56
10:23 min/km
798
76
334
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
580
48
224
557
1156
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #1156
Female Y12
00:24:17.46
00:24:17.46
15
(208)
Y12
15
00:10:28.21
Female
208
Stirling
47
40
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:22.98
8:11 min/km
520
15
187
00:07:54.48
7:54 min/km
579
17
223
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 4 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023