Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
124
1159
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1159
Male Y12
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
9
(105)
Y12
9
00:04:39.01
Male
105
Stirling
26
70
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
117
8
100
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
146
9
122
200
644
Heidi PESICH
Heidi PESICH #644
Female Y07
00:15:49.75
00:15:49.75
9
(36)
Y07
9
00:01:58.94
Female
36
King
33
70
3
5:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:04.93
5:32 min/km
212
11
46
00:04:44.82
4:44 min/km
172
8
31
206
128
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #128
Female Y09
00:15:51.35
00:15:51.35
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:02:30.73
Female
39
Eyre
33
70
3
5:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.65
5:31 min/km
209
10
43
00:04:47.70
4:47 min/km
182
8
34
224
221
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #221
Female Y11
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
9
(46)
Y11
9
00:03:09.75
Female
46
Eyre
34
70
3
5:27 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:02.04
5:31 min/km
206
9
41
00:05:19.80
5:19 min/km
246
10
53
264
379
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #379
Female Y08
00:17:13.31
00:17:13.31
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:30.77
Female
60
Forrest
13
70
3
5:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:40.89
5:50 min/km
244
9
54
00:05:32.42
5:32 min/km
274
9
62
265
501
Aimee LOOSEN
Aimee LOOSEN #501
Female Y10
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
9
(61)
Y10
9
00:03:18.06
Female
61
Forrest
14
70
3
5:46 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:08.98
6:04 min/km
274
11
72
00:05:09.29
5:09 min/km
226
8
47
406
873
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #873
Female Y12
00:20:03.60
00:20:03.60
9
(116)
Y12
9
00:06:14.35
Female
116
King
34
70
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:32.46
6:46 min/km
379
9
109
00:06:31.14
6:31 min/km
421
12
136
37
771
Harrison MCDONALD
Harrison MCDONALD #771
Male Y10
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
10
(37)
Y10
10
00:02:19.55
Male
37
King
35
65
3
4:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:52.46
4:26 min/km
41
11
40
00:03:46.35
3:46 min/km
18
7
18
41
1011
Blake GARBIN
Blake GARBIN #1011
Male Y09
00:12:47.23
00:12:47.23
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:31.73
Male
41
Stirling
27
65
3
4:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:44.34
4:22 min/km
39
10
39
00:04:02.89
4:02 min/km
48
17
48
51
398
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #398
Male Y08
00:13:14.63
00:13:14.63
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:12.08
Male
50
Forrest
15
65
3
4:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:06.57
4:33 min/km
49
10
47
00:04:08.05
4:08 min/km
64
14
63
86
916
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #916
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:01:43.09
Male
76
Stirling
28
65
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:35.85
4:47 min/km
80
9
72
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
115
16
103
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
137
1158
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #1158
Male Y12
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
10
(115)
Y12
10
00:04:51.98
Male
115
Stirling
30
65
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.47
14:51 min/km
203
656
Lara YUM
Lara YUM #656
Female Y07
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
10
(37)
Y07
10
00:02:00.14
Female
37
King
36
65
3
5:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:06.14
5:33 min/km
213
12
47
00:04:44.81
4:44 min/km
171
7
30
215
718
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #718
Female Y09
00:16:05.56
00:16:05.56
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:44.93
Female
41
King
37
65
3
5:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:07.79
5:33 min/km
215
11
48
00:04:57.77
4:57 min/km
205
10
42
239
518
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #518
Female Y11
00:16:38.70
00:16:38.70
10
(50)
Y11
10
00:03:26.61
Female
50
Forrest
16
65
3
5:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:47.07
5:53 min/km
254
13
61
00:04:51.63
4:51 min/km
192
8
40
270
1085
Mitra FAROUGHI
Mitra FAROUGHI #1085
Female Y10
00:17:29.23
00:17:29.23
10
(65)
Y10
10
00:03:29.01
Female
65
Stirling
31
65
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:03.48
6:01 min/km
269
9
69
00:05:25.75
5:25 min/km
260
12
61
286
86
Lily BEGGS
Lily BEGGS #86
Female Y08
00:17:41.94
00:17:41.94
10
(72)
Y08
10
00:03:59.39
Female
72
Eyre
35
65
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.32
6:04 min/km
277
13
74
00:05:32.62
5:32 min/km
276
10
64
407
286
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #286
Female Y12
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
10
(117)
Y12
10
00:06:14.60
Female
117
Eyre
36
65
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:47.93
6:53 min/km
401
10
120
00:06:15.91
6:15 min/km
381
10
113
38
500
Isaac LIU
Isaac LIU #500
Male Y10
00:12:39.21
00:12:39.21
11
(38)
Y10
11
00:02:19.95
Male
38
Forrest
17
60
3
4:13 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:40.86
4:20 min/km
37
10
37
00:03:58.35
3:58 min/km
40
11
40
44
717
Liam KOROSEC
Liam KOROSEC #717
Male Y09
00:13:03.26
00:13:03.26
11
(44)
Y09
11
00:02:47.76
Male
44
King
38
60
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:03.58
4:31 min/km
47
12
46
00:03:59.67
3:59 min/km
45
14
45
56
70
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #70
Male Y08
00:13:26.96
00:13:26.96
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:24.41
Male
54
Eyre
37
60
3
4:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.13
4:45 min/km
72
12
64
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
37
9
37
89
347
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #347
Male Y07
00:14:05.97
00:14:05.97
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:01:46.31
Male
78
Forrest
18
60
3
4:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:47.55
4:53 min/km
94
10
80
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
84
10
78
98
556
Lewis VANSLEVE
Lewis VANSLEVE #556
Male Y11
00:14:13.45
00:14:13.45
11
(85)
Y11
11
00:03:22.60
Male
85
Forrest
19
60
3
4:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:30.81
4:45 min/km
74
8
66
00:04:42.64
4:42 min/km
166
13
137
138
1164
Nathan FORTUNE
Nathan FORTUNE #1164
Male Y12
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
11
(116)
Y12
11
00:04:52.00
Male
116
Stirling
32
60
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.49
14:51 min/km
223
758
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #758
Female Y09
00:16:21.79
00:16:21.79
11
(45)
Y09
11
00:03:01.16
Female
45
King
39
60
3
5:27 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:35.62
5:17 min/km
169
7
30
00:05:46.17
5:46 min/km
315
14
78
236
340
Isla LINDSLEY
Isla LINDSLEY #340
Female Y07
00:16:36.40
00:16:36.40
11
(49)
Y07
11
00:02:45.58
Female
49
Forrest
20
60
3
5:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.90
5:31 min/km
211
10
45
00:05:32.49
5:32 min/km
275
16
63
259
1125
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1125
Female Y11
00:17:07.31
00:17:07.31
11
(57)
Y11
11
00:03:55.21
Female
57
Stirling
33
60
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.23
5:52 min/km
250
11
58
00:05:22.07
5:22 min/km
251
11
55
271
1086
Neve FASSOM
Neve FASSOM #1086
Female Y10
00:17:29.34
00:17:29.34
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:03:29.13
Female
66
Stirling
34
60
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:04.39
6:02 min/km
271
10
71
00:05:24.95
5:24 min/km
258
11
60
287
73
Charlotte DYSART
Charlotte DYSART #73
Female Y08
00:17:42.14
00:17:42.14
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:03:59.59
Female
73
Eyre
38
60
3
5:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.11
6:04 min/km
275
12
73
00:05:33.02
5:33 min/km
279
11
66
419
560
Ella MENZIES
Ella MENZIES #560
Female Y12
00:20:26.85
00:20:26.85
11
(126)
Y12
11
00:06:37.60
Female
126
Forrest
21
60
3
6:48 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:51.47
6:55 min/km
405
11
123
00:06:35.37
6:35 min/km
426
14
140
45
723
Cruz SANDERS
Cruz SANDERS #723
Male Y09
00:13:04.27
00:13:04.27
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:02:48.77
Male
45
King
40
55
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:15.73
4:37 min/km
53
14
51
00:03:48.54
3:48 min/km
20
5
20
53
783
Max WHITING
Max WHITING #783
Male Y10
00:13:21.51
00:13:21.51
12
(51)
Y10
12
00:03:02.25
Male
51
King
41
55
3
4:27 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:11.83
4:35 min/km
50
12
48
00:04:09.68
4:09 min/km
66
14
65
57
954
Bailey EMMERT
Bailey EMMERT #954
Male Y08
00:13:27.21
00:13:27.21
12
(55)
Y08
12
00:02:24.66
Male
55
Stirling
35
55
3
4:29 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.41
4:45 min/km
73
13
65
00:03:56.80
3:56 min/km
36
8
36
94
610
Jay JONES
Jay JONES #610
Male Y07
00:14:12.47
00:14:12.47
12
(83)
Y07
12
00:01:52.81
Male
83
King
42
55
3
4:44 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:34.34
4:47 min/km
79
8
71
00:04:38.13
4:38 min/km
150
23
126
99
820
Johannes NEL
Johannes NEL #820
Male Y11
00:14:15.69
00:14:15.69
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:03:24.83
Male
86
King
43
55
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:28.72
4:44 min/km
69
7
62
00:04:46.96
4:46 min/km
179
15
146
139
1172
Kyle NISSEN
Kyle NISSEN #1172
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
12
(117)
Y12
12
00:04:52.20
Male
117
Stirling
36
55
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
240
303
Holli BUMBAK
Holli BUMBAK #303
Female Y07
00:16:39.84
00:16:39.84
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:02:49.02
Female
51
Forrest
22
55
3
5:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:32.38
5:46 min/km
237
13
53
00:05:07.45
5:07 min/km
222
11
46
260
1135
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #1135
Female Y11
00:17:08.10
00:17:08.10
12
(58)
Y11
12
00:03:56.00
Female
58
Stirling
37
55
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.45
5:52 min/km
251
12
59
00:05:22.64
5:22 min/km
252
12
56
276
469
Phoebe HAWTREE
Phoebe HAWTREE #469
Female Y10
00:17:34.84
00:17:34.84
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:03:34.63
Female
67
Forrest
23
55
3
5:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:17.48
6:08 min/km
281
12
75
00:05:17.36
5:17 min/km
239
10
50
281
440
Lexi-Bonn COOK
Lexi-Bonn COOK #440
Female Y09
00:17:37.86
00:17:37.86
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:04:17.24
Female
69
Forrest
24
55
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:03.39
6:01 min/km
268
13
68
00:05:34.47
5:34 min/km
284
12
68
291
952
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #952
Female Y08
00:17:49.56
00:17:49.56
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:07.02
Female
76
Stirling
38
55
3
5:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:55.63
5:57 min/km
260
11
63
00:05:53.93
5:53 min/km
331
16
89
420
858
Annika NOLAN
Annika NOLAN #858
Female Y12
00:20:27.09
00:20:27.09
12
(127)
Y12
12
00:06:37.84
Female
127
King
44
55
3
6:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:53.22
6:56 min/km
406
12
124
00:06:33.87
6:33 min/km
424
13
138
46
156
Taylor O'SULLIVAN
Taylor O'SULLIVAN #156
Male Y09
00:13:05.08
00:13:05.08
13
(46)
Y09
13
00:02:49.58
Male
46
Eyre
39
50
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:57.59
4:28 min/km
45
11
44
00:04:07.49
4:07 min/km
62
19
61
61
474
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #474
Male Y10
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:03:16.50
Male
58
Forrest
25
50
3
4:31 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:21.97
4:40 min/km
59
14
57
00:04:13.79
4:13 min/km
77
18
75
67
899
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #899
Male Y08
00:13:44.67
00:13:44.67
13
(63)
Y08
13
00:02:42.12
Male
63
King
45
50
3
4:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:38.37
4:49 min/km
84
15
76
00:04:06.29
4:06 min/km
58
13
58
107
255
Zhia Hann YEE
Zhia Hann YEE #255
Male Y11
00:14:21.61
00:14:21.61
13
(93)
Y11
13
00:03:30.76
Male
93
Eyre
40
50
3
4:47 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:59.31
4:59 min/km
113
15
97
00:04:22.30
4:22 min/km
94
8
86
115
944
Lachlan VINSON
Lachlan VINSON #944
Male Y07
00:14:28.46
00:14:28.46
13
(98)
Y07
13
00:02:08.81
Male
98
Stirling
39
50
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:21.33
5:10 min/km
146
20
120
00:04:07.13
4:07 min/km
60
8
59
140
1176
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1176
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:04:52.20
Male
118
Stirling
40
50
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023