Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
224
221
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #221
Female Y11
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
9
(46)
Y11
9
00:03:09.75
Female
46
Eyre
34
70
3
5:27 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:02.04
5:31 min/km
206
9
41
00:05:19.80
5:19 min/km
246
10
53
42
58
Mitchell ATKINSON
Mitchell ATKINSON #58
Male Y08
00:12:47.64
00:12:47.64
9
(42)
Y08
9
00:01:45.09
Male
42
Eyre
31
70
3
4:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:55.09
4:27 min/km
44
9
43
00:03:52.55
3:52 min/km
30
5
30
30
778
Blake TREGONING
Blake TREGONING #778
Male Y10
00:12:28.06
00:12:28.06
8
(30)
Y10
8
00:02:08.80
Male
30
King
29
75
3
4:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:38.98
4:19 min/km
35
9
35
00:03:49.08
3:49 min/km
21
8
21
86
916
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #916
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:01:43.09
Male
76
Stirling
28
65
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:35.85
4:47 min/km
80
9
72
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
115
16
103
406
873
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #873
Female Y12
00:20:03.60
00:20:03.60
9
(116)
Y12
9
00:06:14.35
Female
116
King
34
70
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:32.46
6:46 min/km
379
9
109
00:06:31.14
6:31 min/km
421
12
136
163
875
Jayden YUM
Jayden YUM #875
Male Y12
00:15:09.74
00:15:09.74
17
(136)
Y12
17
00:05:10.26
Male
136
King
59
30
3
5:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:09.08
5:04 min/km
126
9
105
00:05:00.66
5:00 min/km
210
11
166
188
1039
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1039
Female Y09
00:15:38.78
00:15:38.78
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:02:18.15
Female
32
Stirling
23
75
3
5:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.32
5:31 min/km
208
9
42
00:04:35.46
4:35 min/km
143
6
24
270
1085
Mitra FAROUGHI
Mitra FAROUGHI #1085
Female Y10
00:17:29.23
00:17:29.23
10
(65)
Y10
10
00:03:29.01
Female
65
Stirling
31
65
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:03.48
6:01 min/km
269
9
69
00:05:25.75
5:25 min/km
260
12
61
271
1086
Neve FASSOM
Neve FASSOM #1086
Female Y10
00:17:29.34
00:17:29.34
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:03:29.13
Female
66
Stirling
34
60
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:04.39
6:02 min/km
271
10
71
00:05:24.95
5:24 min/km
258
11
60
41
1011
Blake GARBIN
Blake GARBIN #1011
Male Y09
00:12:47.23
00:12:47.23
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:31.73
Male
41
Stirling
27
65
3
4:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:44.34
4:22 min/km
39
10
39
00:04:02.89
4:02 min/km
48
17
48
416
60
Chloe BILLINGHAM
Chloe BILLINGHAM #60
Female Y08
00:20:17.56
00:20:17.56
23
(123)
Y08
23
00:06:35.02
Female
123
Eyre
82
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:42.62
5:51 min/km
245
10
55
00:08:34.94
8:34 min/km
645
58
266
206
128
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #128
Female Y09
00:15:51.35
00:15:51.35
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:02:30.73
Female
39
Eyre
33
70
3
5:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.65
5:31 min/km
209
10
43
00:04:47.70
4:47 min/km
182
8
34
407
286
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #286
Female Y12
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
10
(117)
Y12
10
00:06:14.60
Female
117
Eyre
36
65
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:47.93
6:53 min/km
401
10
120
00:06:15.91
6:15 min/km
381
10
113
261
239
Elizabeth BRYANT
Elizabeth BRYANT #239
Female Y11
00:17:08.84
00:17:08.84
13
(59)
Y11
13
00:03:56.75
Female
59
Eyre
41
50
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:23.22
5:41 min/km
232
10
52
00:05:45.62
5:45 min/km
313
13
76
38
500
Isaac LIU
Isaac LIU #500
Male Y10
00:12:39.21
00:12:39.21
11
(38)
Y10
11
00:02:19.95
Male
38
Forrest
17
60
3
4:13 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:40.86
4:20 min/km
37
10
37
00:03:58.35
3:58 min/km
40
11
40
80
543
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #543
Male Y11
00:13:57.99
00:13:57.99
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:03:07.14
Male
71
Forrest
10
75
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
76
10
68
00:04:24.57
4:24 min/km
107
9
95
236
340
Isla LINDSLEY
Isla LINDSLEY #340
Female Y07
00:16:36.40
00:16:36.40
11
(49)
Y07
11
00:02:45.58
Female
49
Forrest
20
60
3
5:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.90
5:31 min/km
211
10
45
00:05:32.49
5:32 min/km
275
16
63
89
347
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #347
Male Y07
00:14:05.97
00:14:05.97
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:01:46.31
Male
78
Forrest
18
60
3
4:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:47.55
4:53 min/km
94
10
80
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
84
10
78
51
398
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #398
Male Y08
00:13:14.63
00:13:14.63
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:12.08
Male
50
Forrest
15
65
3
4:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:06.57
4:33 min/km
49
10
47
00:04:08.05
4:08 min/km
64
14
63
152
1175
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1175
Male Y12
00:15:00.76
00:15:00.76
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:05:01.27
Male
126
Stirling
48
35
3
5:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:30.46
5:15 min/km
163
10
135
00:04:30.29
4:30 min/km
128
8
113
187
1161
Zac FERGUSON
Zac FERGUSON #1161
Male Y12
00:15:37.96
00:15:37.96
19
(156)
Y12
19
00:05:38.47
Male
156
Stirling
58
20
3
5:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.71
5:16 min/km
166
11
138
00:05:04.24
5:04 min/km
218
12
173
419
560
Ella MENZIES
Ella MENZIES #560
Female Y12
00:20:26.85
00:20:26.85
11
(126)
Y12
11
00:06:37.60
Female
126
Forrest
21
60
3
6:48 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:51.47
6:55 min/km
405
11
123
00:06:35.37
6:35 min/km
426
14
140
265
501
Aimee LOOSEN
Aimee LOOSEN #501
Female Y10
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
9
(61)
Y10
9
00:03:18.06
Female
61
Forrest
14
70
3
5:46 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:08.98
6:04 min/km
274
11
72
00:05:09.29
5:09 min/km
226
8
47
46
156
Taylor O'SULLIVAN
Taylor O'SULLIVAN #156
Male Y09
00:13:05.08
00:13:05.08
13
(46)
Y09
13
00:02:49.58
Male
46
Eyre
39
50
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:57.59
4:28 min/km
45
11
44
00:04:07.49
4:07 min/km
62
19
61
85
36
Judah DAS
Judah DAS #36
Male Y07
00:14:02.47
00:14:02.47
9
(75)
Y07
9
00:01:42.82
Male
75
Eyre
32
70
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.77
4:58 min/km
109
11
94
00:04:04.69
4:04 min/km
54
7
54
291
952
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #952
Female Y08
00:17:49.56
00:17:49.56
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:07.02
Female
76
Stirling
38
55
3
5:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:55.63
5:57 min/km
260
11
63
00:05:53.93
5:53 min/km
331
16
89
259
1125
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1125
Female Y11
00:17:07.31
00:17:07.31
11
(57)
Y11
11
00:03:55.21
Female
57
Stirling
33
60
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.23
5:52 min/km
250
11
58
00:05:22.07
5:22 min/km
251
11
55
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
37
771
Harrison MCDONALD
Harrison MCDONALD #771
Male Y10
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
10
(37)
Y10
10
00:02:19.55
Male
37
King
35
65
3
4:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:52.46
4:26 min/km
41
11
40
00:03:46.35
3:46 min/km
18
7
18
72
704
Jared RANIERI
Jared RANIERI #704
Male Y08
00:13:48.53
00:13:48.53
15
(67)
Y08
15
00:02:45.98
Male
67
King
53
40
3
4:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:17.14
4:38 min/km
54
11
52
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
134
25
117
215
718
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #718
Female Y09
00:16:05.56
00:16:05.56
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:44.93
Female
41
King
37
65
3
5:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:07.79
5:33 min/km
215
11
48
00:04:57.77
4:57 min/km
205
10
42
200
644
Heidi PESICH
Heidi PESICH #644
Female Y07
00:15:49.75
00:15:49.75
9
(36)
Y07
9
00:01:58.94
Female
36
King
33
70
3
5:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:04.93
5:32 min/km
212
11
46
00:04:44.82
4:44 min/km
172
8
31
44
717
Liam KOROSEC
Liam KOROSEC #717
Male Y09
00:13:03.26
00:13:03.26
11
(44)
Y09
11
00:02:47.76
Male
44
King
38
60
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:03.58
4:31 min/km
47
12
46
00:03:59.67
3:59 min/km
45
14
45
203
656
Lara YUM
Lara YUM #656
Female Y07
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
10
(37)
Y07
10
00:02:00.14
Female
37
King
36
65
3
5:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:06.14
5:33 min/km
213
12
47
00:04:44.81
4:44 min/km
171
7
30
53
783
Max WHITING
Max WHITING #783
Male Y10
00:13:21.51
00:13:21.51
12
(51)
Y10
12
00:03:02.25
Male
51
King
41
55
3
4:27 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:11.83
4:35 min/km
50
12
48
00:04:09.68
4:09 min/km
66
14
65
282
747
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #747
Female Y09
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:04:18.19
Female
70
King
46
50
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:02.13
6:01 min/km
267
12
67
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
292
13
72
420
858
Annika NOLAN
Annika NOLAN #858
Female Y12
00:20:27.09
00:20:27.09
12
(127)
Y12
12
00:06:37.84
Female
127
King
44
55
3
6:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:53.22
6:56 min/km
406
12
124
00:06:33.87
6:33 min/km
424
13
138
165
860
Nicholas PAYNE
Nicholas PAYNE #860
Male Y12
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
18
(138)
Y12
18
00:05:12.26
Male
138
King
63
25
3
5:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:43.94
5:21 min/km
176
12
144
00:04:27.80
4:27 min/km
119
7
106
112
1141
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1141
Male Y11
00:14:24.25
00:14:24.25
15
(96)
Y11
15
00:03:33.40
Male
96
Stirling
44
40
3
4:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.26
4:49 min/km
83
12
75
00:04:45.99
4:45 min/km
176
14
144
260
1135
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #1135
Female Y11
00:17:08.10
00:17:08.10
12
(58)
Y11
12
00:03:56.00
Female
58
Stirling
37
55
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.45
5:52 min/km
251
12
59
00:05:22.64
5:22 min/km
252
12
56
56
70
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #70
Male Y08
00:13:26.96
00:13:26.96
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:24.41
Male
54
Eyre
37
60
3
4:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.13
4:45 min/km
72
12
64
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
37
9
37
287
73
Charlotte DYSART
Charlotte DYSART #73
Female Y08
00:17:42.14
00:17:42.14
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:03:59.59
Female
73
Eyre
38
60
3
5:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.11
6:04 min/km
275
12
73
00:05:33.02
5:33 min/km
279
11
66
84
48
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #48
Male Y07
00:14:02.21
00:14:02.21
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:01:42.56
Male
74
Eyre
28
75
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.83
4:58 min/km
110
12
95
00:04:04.38
4:04 min/km
53
6
53
276
469
Phoebe HAWTREE
Phoebe HAWTREE #469
Female Y10
00:17:34.84
00:17:34.84
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:03:34.63
Female
67
Forrest
23
55
3
5:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:17.48
6:08 min/km
281
12
75
00:05:17.36
5:17 min/km
239
10
50
281
440
Lexi-Bonn COOK
Lexi-Bonn COOK #440
Female Y09
00:17:37.86
00:17:37.86
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:04:17.24
Female
69
Forrest
24
55
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:03.39
6:01 min/km
268
13
68
00:05:34.47
5:34 min/km
284
12
68
81
508
Kynan MCDONNELL
Kynan MCDONNELL #508
Male Y10
00:13:58.20
00:13:58.20
17
(72)
Y10
17
00:03:38.94
Male
72
Forrest
36
30
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:13.22
4:36 min/km
51
13
49
00:04:44.97
4:44 min/km
173
29
142
239
518
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #518
Female Y11
00:16:38.70
00:16:38.70
10
(50)
Y11
10
00:03:26.61
Female
50
Forrest
16
65
3
5:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:47.07
5:53 min/km
254
13
61
00:04:51.63
4:51 min/km
192
8
40
240
303
Holli BUMBAK
Holli BUMBAK #303
Female Y07
00:16:39.84
00:16:39.84
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:02:49.02
Female
51
Forrest
22
55
3
5:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:32.38
5:46 min/km
237
13
53
00:05:07.45
5:07 min/km
222
11
46
150
6
Taj AUSTIN
Taj AUSTIN #6
Male Y07
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:36.81
Male
125
Eyre
56
20
3
4:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.96
4:58 min/km
111
13
96
00:04:58.50
4:58 min/km
206
32
164
286
86
Lily BEGGS
Lily BEGGS #86
Female Y08
00:17:41.94
00:17:41.94
10
(72)
Y08
10
00:03:59.39
Female
72
Eyre
35
65
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.32
6:04 min/km
277
13
74
00:05:32.62
5:32 min/km
276
10
64
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023