Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1111
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1111
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1128
Sabina SMITH
Sabina SMITH #1128
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1126
Sachita SASIKUMAR
Sachita SASIKUMAR #1126
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
1133
Amali CHESTERTON
Amali CHESTERTON #1133
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1134
Christine GEE
Christine GEE #1134
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1139
Aishling O'SHEA
Aishling O'SHEA #1139
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1148
Sacha TREASURE
Sacha TREASURE #1148
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1149
Riley VERREYNE
Riley VERREYNE #1149
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1150
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #1150
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1151
Liam WALTERS
Liam WALTERS #1151
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
137
1158
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #1158
Male Y12
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
10
(115)
Y12
10
00:04:51.98
Male
115
Stirling
30
65
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.47
14:51 min/km
1013
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #1013
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
1005
Yann Yan CHAN
Yann Yan CHAN #1005
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
1006
James CHEESEMAN
James CHEESEMAN #1006
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
994
Noah UNKOVICH-CATTERMOLE
Noah UNKOVICH-CATTERMOLE #994
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
971
Simon SMITH
Simon SMITH #971
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
961
Brenan MAGUIRE
Brenan MAGUIRE #961
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
947
Elijah WALSH
Elijah WALSH #947
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
906
Ryan LEONG
Ryan LEONG #906
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
903
Emma DANIEL
Emma DANIEL #903
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
891
Hayley VEZICH
Hayley VEZICH #891
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
892
Qiao WANG
Qiao WANG #892
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
888
Ashleigh TRELEVEN
Ashleigh TRELEVEN #888
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
889
James TRIGGS
James TRIGGS #889
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
895
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #895
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
896
Jude WILLIAMS
Jude WILLIAMS #896
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
897
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #897
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
874
Nicholas WINTER
Nicholas WINTER #874
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
877
Samuel NOYE
Samuel NOYE #877
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
878
Jasmine OMACINI
Jasmine OMACINI #878
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
King
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
880
Thomas RUSLING
Thomas RUSLING #880
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
884
Lachlan SPEIJERS
Lachlan SPEIJERS #884
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
885
Benjamin STEPHENS
Benjamin STEPHENS #885
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
923
Harry SPURLING
Harry SPURLING #923
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
914
Isabella REDDAN
Isabella REDDAN #914
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
911
Mia PAVLOVIC
Mia PAVLOVIC #911
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
912
Adelle PYE
Adelle PYE #912
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
934
Noah TAYLOR
Noah TAYLOR #934
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
935
Xander THELAN
Xander THELAN #935
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
937
Louis THOMPSON
Louis THOMPSON #937
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
931
Valerie SUSETYA
Valerie SUSETYA #931
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
1198
Yamuhr MANUA
Yamuhr MANUA #1198
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1178
Caitlin DELANEY
Caitlin DELANEY #1178
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1179
Stephanie DOBER
Stephanie DOBER #1179
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
140
1176
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1176
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:04:52.20
Male
118
Stirling
40
50
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
139
1172
Kyle NISSEN
Kyle NISSEN #1172
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
12
(117)
Y12
12
00:04:52.20
Male
117
Stirling
36
55
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
138
1164
Nathan FORTUNE
Nathan FORTUNE #1164
Male Y12
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
11
(116)
Y12
11
00:04:52.00
Male
116
Stirling
32
60
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.49
14:51 min/km
142
1165
Owen GALLAGHER
Owen GALLAGHER #1165
Male Y12
00:14:52.04
00:14:52.04
14
(120)
Y12
14
00:04:52.55
Male
120
Stirling
42
45
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:52.04
14:52 min/km
143
1166
Ashton GLENISTER
Ashton GLENISTER #1166
Male Y12
00:14:52.26
00:14:52.26
15
(121)
Y12
15
00:04:52.78
Male
121
Stirling
45
40
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:52.26
14:52 min/km
1195
Millie JONES
Millie JONES #1195
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023