Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
381
52
Jake TAGGART
Jake TAGGART #52
Male Y07
00:19:48.97
00:19:48.97
56
(273)
Y07
56
00:07:29.31
Male
273
Eyre
167
2
3
6:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:43.55
6:51 min/km
397
59
280
00:06:05.41
6:05 min/km
353
55
253
380
650
Noah READ
Noah READ #650
Male Y07
00:19:48.61
00:19:48.61
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:07:28.96
Male
272
King
159
2
3
6:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:44.07
6:52 min/km
398
60
281
00:06:04.54
6:04 min/km
352
54
252
318
636
Ellen O'KEEFFE
Ellen O'KEEFFE #636
Female Y07
00:18:32.05
00:18:32.05
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:04:41.24
Female
80
King
69
15
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:29.38
6:14 min/km
297
20
80
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
351
27
100
374
785
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #785
Female Y10
00:19:38.59
00:19:38.59
21
(104)
Y10
21
00:05:38.38
Female
104
King
83
10
3
6:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:36.11
6:48 min/km
381
22
111
00:06:02.48
6:02 min/km
350
18
99
330
731
Mason VAN WANROOIJ
Mason VAN WANROOIJ #731
Male Y09
00:18:51.97
00:18:51.97
61
(242)
Y09
61
00:08:36.47
Male
242
King
157
2
3
6:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:49.89
6:24 min/km
320
59
235
00:06:02.08
6:02 min/km
349
61
251
408
376
Isheanesu SABAU
Isheanesu SABAU #376
Male Y08
00:20:04.97
00:20:04.97
54
(291)
Y08
54
00:09:02.42
Male
291
Forrest
155
2
3
6:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:03.30
7:01 min/km
420
53
295
00:06:01.67
6:01 min/km
348
49
250
410
632
Nia MITCHELL
Nia MITCHELL #632
Female Y07
00:20:08.06
00:20:08.06
33
(119)
Y07
33
00:06:17.25
Female
119
King
110
7
3
6:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.52
7:03 min/km
424
34
128
00:06:01.54
6:01 min/km
347
26
98
313
1021
Mitchell IVESON
Mitchell IVESON #1021
Male Y09
00:18:25.81
00:18:25.81
56
(235)
Y09
56
00:08:10.31
Male
235
Stirling
140
2
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:24.37
6:12 min/km
292
52
213
00:06:01.43
6:01 min/km
346
60
249
312
806
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #806
Female Y10
00:18:25.35
00:18:25.35
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:25.13
Female
78
King
54
40
3
6:08 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:23.97
6:11 min/km
291
15
79
00:06:01.37
6:01 min/km
345
17
97
320
1143
Ameline SPEARS
Ameline SPEARS #1143
Female Y11
00:18:32.10
00:18:32.10
15
(82)
Y11
15
00:05:20.00
Female
82
Stirling
46
40
3
6:10 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:31.23
6:15 min/km
299
14
81
00:06:00.86
6:00 min/km
344
15
96
376
671
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #671
Female Y08
00:19:40.05
00:19:40.05
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:05:57.50
Female
106
King
67
20
3
6:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:39.39
6:49 min/km
390
22
114
00:06:00.66
6:00 min/km
343
18
95
334
188
Ryan WIESNER
Ryan WIESNER #188
Male Y10
00:18:58.82
00:18:58.82
48
(246)
Y10
48
00:08:39.56
Male
246
Eyre
140
5
3
6:19 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:58.42
6:29 min/km
331
49
241
00:06:00.39
6:00 min/km
342
53
248
355
634
Matilda MUSTO
Matilda MUSTO #634
Female Y07
00:19:13.05
00:19:13.05
24
(95)
Y07
24
00:05:22.23
Female
95
King
81
10
3
6:24 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:13.52
6:36 min/km
351
24
98
00:05:59.52
5:59 min/km
341
25
94
353
593
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #593
Female Y12
00:19:12.74
00:19:12.74
7
(94)
Y12
7
00:05:23.49
Female
94
Forrest
8
80
3
6:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:15.72
6:37 min/km
355
7
102
00:05:57.01
5:57 min/km
340
7
93
319
42
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #42
Female Y07
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
21
(81)
Y07
21
00:04:41.24
Female
81
Eyre
75
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:35.62
6:17 min/km
309
21
83
00:05:56.44
5:56 min/km
339
24
92
363
98
Samuel DEMCAK
Samuel DEMCAK #98
Male Y08
00:19:25.47
00:19:25.47
46
(265)
Y08
46
00:08:22.92
Male
265
Eyre
142
5
3
6:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:29.07
6:44 min/km
373
47
266
00:05:56.40
5:56 min/km
338
48
247
364
660
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV #660
Female Y08
00:19:26.57
00:19:26.57
17
(99)
Y08
17
00:05:44.02
Female
99
King
60
30
3
6:28 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:30.45
6:45 min/km
376
21
108
00:05:56.12
5:56 min/km
337
17
91
352
77
Luke JAMES
Luke JAMES #77
Male Y08
00:19:12.29
00:19:12.29
45
(259)
Y08
45
00:08:09.74
Male
259
Eyre
141
5
3
6:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:16.17
6:38 min/km
357
44
255
00:05:56.11
5:56 min/km
336
47
246
321
304
Emma CARROLL
Emma CARROLL #304
Female Y07
00:18:32.86
00:18:32.86
22
(83)
Y07
22
00:04:42.05
Female
83
Forrest
56
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:37.04
6:18 min/km
312
22
84
00:05:55.81
5:55 min/km
335
23
90
332
1037
Mark MCCORMICK
Mark MCCORMICK #1037
Male Y09
00:18:53.96
00:18:53.96
62
(244)
Y09
62
00:08:38.46
Male
244
Stirling
142
2
3
6:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:58.45
6:29 min/km
332
63
242
00:05:55.51
5:55 min/km
334
59
245
284
793
William MASON
William MASON #793
Male Y10
00:17:40.73
00:17:40.73
43
(213)
Y10
43
00:07:21.47
Male
213
King
136
5
3
5:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:46.20
5:53 min/km
253
40
193
00:05:54.52
5:54 min/km
333
52
244
371
926
Munir WAHHAB
Munir WAHHAB #926
Male Y07
00:19:32.17
00:19:32.17
54
(270)
Y07
54
00:07:12.52
Male
270
Stirling
146
2
3
6:30 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:38.07
6:49 min/km
385
57
273
00:05:54.10
5:54 min/km
332
53
243
291
952
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #952
Female Y08
00:17:49.56
00:17:49.56
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:07.02
Female
76
Stirling
38
55
3
5:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:55.63
5:57 min/km
260
11
63
00:05:53.93
5:53 min/km
331
16
89
384
452
Darcy MOFFAT
Darcy MOFFAT #452
Male Y09
00:19:51.65
00:19:51.65
67
(275)
Y09
67
00:09:36.15
Male
275
Forrest
147
2
3
6:37 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:57.84
6:58 min/km
411
75
287
00:05:53.81
5:53 min/km
330
58
242
254
352
Ruby VANSLEVE
Ruby VANSLEVE #352
Female Y07
00:16:57.50
00:16:57.50
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:06.68
Female
54
Forrest
26
50
3
5:39 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.89
5:31 min/km
210
9
44
00:05:53.60
5:53 min/km
329
22
88
315
853
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #853
Female Y11
00:18:26.07
00:18:26.07
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:05:13.98
Female
79
King
49
45
3
6:08 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:32.53
6:16 min/km
302
15
82
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
328
14
87
367
207
Cormac HYMUS
Cormac HYMUS #207
Male Y10
00:19:29.73
00:19:29.73
59
(267)
Y10
59
00:09:10.47
Male
267
Eyre
166
2
3
6:29 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:37.23
6:48 min/km
382
57
271
00:05:52.50
5:52 min/km
327
51
241
283
909
Mikaela MERREDEW
Mikaela MERREDEW #909
Female Y07
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
19
(71)
Y07
19
00:03:48.68
Female
71
Stirling
59
20
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
255
17
62
00:05:52.19
5:52 min/km
326
21
86
467
83
Elaine ALMUTAIRI
Elaine ALMUTAIRI #83
Female Y08
00:21:48.92
00:21:48.92
29
(153)
Y08
29
00:08:06.37
Female
153
Eyre
87
10
3
7:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:57.11
7:58 min/km
499
34
173
00:05:51.81
5:51 min/km
325
15
85
387
998
Shannan WEBSTER
Shannan WEBSTER #998
Male Y08
00:19:55.10
00:19:55.10
49
(277)
Y08
49
00:08:52.55
Male
277
Stirling
129
5
3
6:38 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:03.31
7:01 min/km
421
54
296
00:05:51.79
5:51 min/km
324
46
240
343
1170
Isabella KIRBY
Isabella KIRBY #1170
Female Y12
00:19:08.68
00:19:08.68
6
(91)
Y12
6
00:05:19.43
Female
91
Stirling
17
90
3
6:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:16.96
6:38 min/km
359
8
103
00:05:51.71
5:51 min/km
323
6
84
308
989
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE #989
Male Y08
00:18:16.46
00:18:16.46
41
(231)
Y08
41
00:07:13.91
Male
231
Stirling
124
5
3
6:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:24.99
6:12 min/km
293
38
214
00:05:51.47
5:51 min/km
322
45
239
335
664
Afrika GREEN
Afrika GREEN #664
Female Y08
00:19:00.32
00:19:00.32
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:05:17.77
Female
89
King
50
45
3
6:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:09.63
6:34 min/km
343
17
93
00:05:50.68
5:50 min/km
321
14
83
326
193
Lola COUTTS
Lola COUTTS #193
Female Y10
00:18:42.51
00:18:42.51
16
(85)
Y10
16
00:04:42.29
Female
85
Eyre
51
35
3
6:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:52.09
6:26 min/km
323
17
86
00:05:50.41
5:50 min/km
320
16
82
336
907
Kristian MCFADYEN
Kristian MCFADYEN #907
Male Y07
00:19:00.94
00:19:00.94
51
(247)
Y07
51
00:06:41.29
Male
247
Stirling
143
2
3
6:20 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:10.58
6:35 min/km
344
53
251
00:05:50.36
5:50 min/km
319
52
238
379
87
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #87
Female Y08
00:19:48.32
00:19:48.32
20
(108)
Y08
20
00:06:05.77
Female
108
Eyre
61
15
3
6:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:58.16
6:59 min/km
412
24
125
00:05:50.15
5:50 min/km
318
13
81
325
135
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #135
Female Y09
00:18:42.21
00:18:42.21
14
(84)
Y09
14
00:05:21.58
Female
84
Eyre
46
45
3
6:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:52.33
6:26 min/km
324
14
87
00:05:49.87
5:49 min/km
317
15
80
327
213
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #213
Female Y10
00:18:42.51
00:18:42.51
17
(86)
Y10
17
00:04:42.29
Female
86
Eyre
53
30
3
6:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:53.93
6:26 min/km
327
18
89
00:05:48.57
5:48 min/km
316
15
79
223
758
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #758
Female Y09
00:16:21.79
00:16:21.79
11
(45)
Y09
11
00:03:01.16
Female
45
King
39
60
3
5:27 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:35.62
5:17 min/km
169
7
30
00:05:46.17
5:46 min/km
315
14
78
290
267
Laura DIXON
Laura DIXON #267
Female Y12
00:17:47.34
00:17:47.34
5
(75)
Y12
5
00:03:58.09
Female
75
Eyre
23
100
3
5:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:01.48
6:00 min/km
266
5
66
00:05:45.86
5:45 min/km
314
5
77
261
239
Elizabeth BRYANT
Elizabeth BRYANT #239
Female Y11
00:17:08.84
00:17:08.84
13
(59)
Y11
13
00:03:56.75
Female
59
Eyre
41
50
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:23.22
5:41 min/km
232
10
52
00:05:45.62
5:45 min/km
313
13
76
309
999
Tyler WEBSTER
Tyler WEBSTER #999
Male Y08
00:18:16.89
00:18:16.89
42
(232)
Y08
42
00:07:14.34
Male
232
Stirling
125
5
3
6:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:31.32
6:15 min/km
301
39
220
00:05:45.57
5:45 min/km
312
44
237
341
114
Liam CHARLES
Liam CHARLES #114
Male Y09
00:19:05.59
00:19:05.59
63
(251)
Y09
63
00:08:50.09
Male
251
Eyre
162
2
3
6:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:20.06
6:40 min/km
363
69
259
00:05:45.53
5:45 min/km
311
57
236
297
316
Franco GIANNINI
Franco GIANNINI #316
Male Y07
00:18:01.72
00:18:01.72
46
(220)
Y07
46
00:05:42.06
Male
220
Forrest
107
5
3
6:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:16.56
6:08 min/km
280
44
206
00:05:45.15
5:45 min/km
310
51
235
362
490
Jye INGRAM
Jye INGRAM #490
Male Y10
00:19:22.76
00:19:22.76
58
(264)
Y10
58
00:09:03.50
Male
264
Forrest
145
2
3
6:27 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:37.94
6:48 min/km
384
58
272
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
309
50
234
465
956
Curtis FOWLER
Curtis FOWLER #956
Male Y08
00:21:47.22
00:21:47.22
58
(313)
Y08
58
00:10:44.67
Male
313
Stirling
155
2
3
7:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:02.81
8:01 min/km
505
66
328
00:05:44.41
5:44 min/km
308
43
233
385
322
Sahara HATELIE
Sahara HATELIE #322
Female Y07
00:19:51.81
00:19:51.81
28
(110)
Y07
28
00:06:01.00
Female
110
Forrest
58
10
3
6:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:07.73
7:03 min/km
427
36
131
00:05:44.08
5:44 min/km
307
20
75
288
1089
Chloe JAMIESON
Chloe JAMIESON #1089
Female Y10
00:17:43.34
00:17:43.34
14
(74)
Y10
14
00:03:43.13
Female
74
Stirling
43
45
3
5:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:00.24
6:00 min/km
265
8
65
00:05:43.10
5:43 min/km
306
14
74
430
712
Shaun CROSSING
Shaun CROSSING #712
Male Y09
00:20:52.93
00:20:52.93
75
(296)
Y09
75
00:10:37.43
Male
296
King
162
2
3
6:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:10.19
7:35 min/km
469
83
311
00:05:42.74
5:42 min/km
305
56
232
285
270
Jarrad EAST
Jarrad EAST #270
Male Y12
00:17:41.14
00:17:41.14
21
(214)
Y12
21
00:07:41.66
Male
214
Eyre
74
10
3
5:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:58.70
5:59 min/km
263
14
200
00:05:42.44
5:42 min/km
304
14
231
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023