Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
857
1083
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #1083
Female Y10
00:33:47.40
00:33:47.40
56
(371)
Y10
56
00:19:47.18
Female
371
Stirling
227
2
3
11:15 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:22:59.64
11:29 min/km
843
53
369
00:10:47.75
10:47 min/km
851
63
385
860
750
Jessie KELLY
Jessie KELLY #750
Female Y09
00:33:48.58
00:33:48.58
78
(374)
Y09
78
00:20:27.95
Female
374
King
218
2
3
11:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:59.41
11:29 min/km
842
78
368
00:10:49.17
10:49 min/km
852
77
386
871
542
Millie HENNIGAN
Millie HENNIGAN #542
Female Y11
00:34:05.86
00:34:05.86
55
(384)
Y11
55
00:20:53.77
Female
384
Forrest
217
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:16.69
11:38 min/km
862
55
387
00:10:49.17
10:49 min/km
853
55
387
864
614
Angela LOJANICA
Angela LOJANICA #614
Female Y07
00:33:51.57
00:33:51.57
76
(378)
Y07
76
00:20:00.76
Female
378
King
220
2
3
11:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:23:01.65
11:30 min/km
845
75
371
00:10:49.92
10:49 min/km
854
76
388
841
881
Rachael SHAPCOTT
Rachael SHAPCOTT #881
Female Y12
00:32:14.06
00:32:14.06
33
(362)
Y12
33
00:18:24.81
Female
362
King
128
7
3
10:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:22.44
10:41 min/km
820
30
350
00:10:51.62
10:51 min/km
855
35
389
839
1157
Carie BREYTENBACH
Carie BREYTENBACH #1157
Female Y12
00:32:13.60
00:32:13.60
31
(360)
Y12
31
00:18:24.35
Female
360
Stirling
119
7
3
10:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:21.27
10:40 min/km
819
29
349
00:10:52.33
10:52 min/km
856
36
390
869
545
Kayla JEREZ
Kayla JEREZ #545
Female Y11
00:34:04.06
00:34:04.06
53
(382)
Y11
53
00:20:51.97
Female
382
Forrest
215
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:11.65
11:35 min/km
857
52
382
00:10:52.41
10:52 min/km
857
56
391
818
93
Jace CARTER
Jace CARTER #93
Male Y08
00:31:23.22
00:31:23.22
94
(472)
Y08
94
00:20:20.67
Male
472
Eyre
212
2
3
10:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:30.77
10:15 min/km
788
95
460
00:10:52.45
10:52 min/km
858
99
467
833
886
Olivia THOMI
Olivia THOMI #886
Female Y12
00:32:05.91
00:32:05.91
27
(356)
Y12
27
00:18:16.66
Female
356
King
94
10
3
10:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:13.36
10:36 min/km
813
27
347
00:10:52.55
10:52 min/km
859
37
392
907
841
Bella OTERI
Bella OTERI #841
Female Y11
00:35:59.29
00:35:59.29
64
(415)
Y11
64
00:22:47.20
Female
415
King
227
2
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:06.38
12:33 min/km
904
64
415
00:10:52.91
10:52 min/km
860
57
393
872
553
Jayde PLOZZA
Jayde PLOZZA #553
Female Y11
00:34:05.86
00:34:05.86
56
(385)
Y11
56
00:20:53.77
Female
385
Forrest
218
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:12.91
11:36 min/km
859
53
384
00:10:52.95
10:52 min/km
861
58
394
819
367
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #367
Male Y08
00:31:23.97
00:31:23.97
95
(473)
Y08
95
00:20:21.42
Male
473
Forrest
207
2
3
10:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:30.28
10:15 min/km
786
94
459
00:10:53.69
10:53 min/km
862
100
468
820
371
Benjamin MAHON
Benjamin MAHON #371
Male Y08
00:31:26.14
00:31:26.14
96
(474)
Y08
96
00:20:23.59
Male
474
Forrest
208
2
3
10:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:30.78
10:15 min/km
789
96
461
00:10:55.36
10:55 min/km
863
101
469
878
166
Ceider BAKER
Ceider BAKER #166
Female Y10
00:34:09.79
00:34:09.79
62
(390)
Y10
62
00:20:09.58
Female
390
Eyre
221
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:13.60
11:36 min/km
860
57
385
00:10:56.19
10:56 min/km
864
64
395
877
801
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #801
Female Y10
00:34:09.11
00:34:09.11
61
(389)
Y10
61
00:20:08.89
Female
389
King
222
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:12.79
11:36 min/km
858
56
383
00:10:56.32
10:56 min/km
865
65
396
859
108
Andjela ANDRIC
Andjela ANDRIC #108
Female Y09
00:33:47.83
00:33:47.83
77
(373)
Y09
77
00:20:27.20
Female
373
Eyre
217
2
3
11:15 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:51.27
11:25 min/km
838
75
365
00:10:56.55
10:56 min/km
866
78
397
885
817
Natalija KOVACEVIC
Natalija KOVACEVIC #817
Female Y11
00:34:37.80
00:34:37.80
59
(396)
Y11
59
00:21:25.70
Female
396
King
225
2
3
11:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:40.96
11:50 min/km
879
59
399
00:10:56.83
10:56 min/km
867
59
398
887
254
Jessica NAIR
Jessica NAIR #254
Female Y11
00:34:38.20
00:34:38.20
61
(398)
Y11
61
00:21:26.11
Female
398
Eyre
224
2
3
11:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:41.36
11:50 min/km
880
60
400
00:10:56.84
10:56 min/km
868
60
399
873
521
Addison FOSTER
Addison FOSTER #521
Female Y11
00:34:05.87
00:34:05.87
57
(386)
Y11
57
00:20:53.78
Female
386
Forrest
219
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:08.66
11:34 min/km
852
51
378
00:10:57.21
10:57 min/km
869
61
400
874
533
Talia ROBERTS
Talia ROBERTS #533
Female Y11
00:34:05.91
00:34:05.91
58
(387)
Y11
58
00:20:53.81
Female
387
Forrest
220
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:08.09
11:34 min/km
851
50
377
00:10:57.82
10:57 min/km
870
62
401
879
1203
Olivia FRANK
Olivia FRANK #1203
Female Y10
00:34:09.99
00:34:09.99
63
(391)
Y10
63
00:20:09.77
Female
391
Stirling
230
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:11.59
11:35 min/km
856
55
381
00:10:58.40
10:58 min/km
871
66
402
886
822
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #822
Female Y11
00:34:38.20
00:34:38.20
60
(397)
Y11
60
00:21:26.10
Female
397
King
226
2
3
11:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:39.34
11:49 min/km
877
58
398
00:10:58.85
10:58 min/km
872
63
403
743
1024
Brayden RICE
Brayden RICE #1024
Male Y09
00:28:59.38
00:28:59.38
102
(438)
Y09
102
00:18:43.88
Male
438
Stirling
196
2
3
9:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:58.52
8:59 min/km
636
97
381
00:11:00.86
11:00 min/km
873
104
470
748
141
Jack CAIULO
Jack CAIULO #141
Male Y09
00:29:01.97
00:29:01.97
104
(443)
Y09
104
00:18:46.47
Male
443
Eyre
199
2
3
9:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:00.60
9:00 min/km
644
101
389
00:11:01.37
11:01 min/km
874
105
471
749
1026
Lucas SHEPHERD
Lucas SHEPHERD #1026
Male Y09
00:29:02.72
00:29:02.72
105
(444)
Y09
105
00:18:47.22
Male
444
Stirling
198
2
3
9:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:00.52
9:00 min/km
643
100
388
00:11:02.20
11:02 min/km
875
106
472
870
526
Daniela KUZET
Daniela KUZET #526
Female Y11
00:34:05.62
00:34:05.62
54
(383)
Y11
54
00:20:53.52
Female
383
Forrest
216
2
3
11:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:02.79
11:31 min/km
847
49
373
00:11:02.82
11:02 min/km
876
64
404
747
900
Jakob ANTONIO
Jakob ANTONIO #900
Male Y09
00:29:01.82
00:29:01.82
103
(442)
Y09
103
00:18:46.32
Male
442
Stirling
197
2
3
9:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:57.52
8:58 min/km
634
96
379
00:11:04.30
11:04 min/km
877
107
473
753
426
Irvine MITCHELL
Irvine MITCHELL #426
Male Y09
00:29:04.69
00:29:04.69
108
(448)
Y09
108
00:18:49.19
Male
448
Forrest
197
2
3
9:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:00.20
9:00 min/km
640
98
385
00:11:04.49
11:04 min/km
878
108
474
754
1047
Alejandro SAMMONS
Alejandro SAMMONS #1047
Male Y09
00:29:04.87
00:29:04.87
109
(449)
Y09
109
00:18:49.37
Male
449
Stirling
199
2
3
9:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:57.52
8:58 min/km
633
95
378
00:11:07.35
11:07 min/km
879
109
475
862
1073
Abigail NISSEN
Abigail NISSEN #1073
Female Y10
00:33:49.22
00:33:49.22
59
(376)
Y10
59
00:19:49.00
Female
376
Stirling
228
2
3
11:16 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:22:39.37
11:19 min/km
837
52
364
00:11:09.85
11:09 min/km
880
67
405
751
453
Lachlan PEARSON
Lachlan PEARSON #453
Male Y09
00:29:04.23
00:29:04.23
106
(446)
Y09
106
00:18:48.73
Male
446
Forrest
196
2
3
9:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:54.27
8:57 min/km
624
93
373
00:11:09.95
11:09 min/km
881
110
476
920
816
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #816
Female Y11
00:37:09.98
00:37:09.98
68
(428)
Y11
68
00:23:57.89
Female
428
King
230
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:59.38
12:59 min/km
941
73
437
00:11:10.60
11:10 min/km
882
65
406
861
480
Tahlia ROBERTS
Tahlia ROBERTS #480
Female Y10
00:33:49.02
00:33:49.02
58
(375)
Y10
58
00:19:48.80
Female
375
Forrest
214
2
3
11:16 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:22:37.94
11:18 min/km
836
51
363
00:11:11.08
11:11 min/km
883
68
407
922
249
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #249
Female Y11
00:37:10.80
00:37:10.80
70
(430)
Y11
70
00:23:58.71
Female
430
Eyre
231
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:55.57
12:57 min/km
935
70
431
00:11:15.23
11:15 min/km
884
66
408
881
112
Jacob BRAY
Jacob BRAY #112
Male Y09
00:34:12.69
00:34:12.69
111
(489)
Y09
111
00:23:57.19
Male
489
Eyre
222
2
3
11:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:22:57.01
11:28 min/km
841
111
474
00:11:15.68
11:15 min/km
885
111
477
925
1169
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #1169
Female Y12
00:37:19.56
00:37:19.56
55
(433)
Y12
55
00:23:30.31
Female
433
Stirling
234
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:01.85
13:00 min/km
942
58
438
00:11:17.71
11:17 min/km
886
38
409
921
1127
Katerina SMITH
Katerina SMITH #1127
Female Y11
00:37:10.37
00:37:10.37
69
(429)
Y11
69
00:23:58.28
Female
429
Stirling
233
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:52.06
12:56 min/km
931
69
429
00:11:18.31
11:18 min/km
887
67
410
919
821
Caelainn O'CONNOR
Caelainn O'CONNOR #821
Female Y11
00:37:08.97
00:37:08.97
67
(427)
Y11
67
00:23:56.87
Female
427
King
229
2
3
12:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:50.44
12:55 min/km
929
68
428
00:11:18.53
11:18 min/km
888
68
411
924
264
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #264
Female Y12
00:37:18.55
00:37:18.55
54
(432)
Y12
54
00:23:29.30
Female
432
Eyre
232
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:57.76
12:58 min/km
938
55
434
00:11:20.78
11:20 min/km
889
39
412
904
41
Lucas DRENTHE
Lucas DRENTHE #41
Male Y07
00:35:46.61
00:35:46.61
99
(490)
Y07
99
00:23:26.95
Male
490
Eyre
226
2
3
11:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:25.63
12:12 min/km
903
100
489
00:11:20.97
11:20 min/km
890
97
478
926
1200
Vanessa PIONG
Vanessa PIONG #1200
Female Y12
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:23:30.53
Female
434
Stirling
235
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:58.37
12:59 min/km
940
57
436
00:11:21.40
11:21 min/km
891
40
413
889
541
Jade HALLIDAY
Jade HALLIDAY #541
Female Y11
00:34:59.31
00:34:59.31
62
(400)
Y11
62
00:21:47.22
Female
400
Forrest
222
2
3
11:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:37.09
11:48 min/km
875
57
397
00:11:22.22
11:22 min/km
892
69
414
914
1201
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #1201
Female Y12
00:36:48.48
00:36:48.48
51
(422)
Y12
51
00:22:59.23
Female
422
Stirling
232
2
3
12:16 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:25.63
12:42 min/km
913
51
424
00:11:22.84
11:22 min/km
893
41
415
923
823
Sierra RALPH
Sierra RALPH #823
Female Y11
00:37:11.00
00:37:11.00
71
(431)
Y11
71
00:23:58.91
Female
431
King
231
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:46.99
12:53 min/km
924
67
427
00:11:24.00
11:24 min/km
894
70
416
890
226
Maddison BOTTRELL
Maddison BOTTRELL #226
Female Y11
00:34:59.52
00:34:59.52
63
(401)
Y11
63
00:21:47.42
Female
401
Eyre
225
2
3
11:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:34.22
11:47 min/km
872
56
396
00:11:25.30
11:25 min/km
895
71
417
906
399
Krishan KRISHNAN
Krishan KRISHNAN #399
Male Y08
00:35:49.67
00:35:49.67
102
(492)
Y08
102
00:24:47.12
Male
492
Forrest
223
2
3
11:56 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:23.80
12:11 min/km
902
102
488
00:11:25.87
11:25 min/km
896
102
479
905
30
Rory CHARSLEY
Rory CHARSLEY #30
Male Y07
00:35:47.42
00:35:47.42
100
(491)
Y07
100
00:23:27.77
Male
491
Eyre
227
2
3
11:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:18.47
12:09 min/km
899
99
485
00:11:28.95
11:28 min/km
897
98
480
917
256
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #256
Female Y12
00:36:58.11
00:36:58.11
52
(425)
Y12
52
00:23:08.86
Female
425
Eyre
229
2
3
12:19 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:27.35
12:43 min/km
914
52
425
00:11:30.76
11:30 min/km
898
42
418
775
883
Brandon SMITH
Brandon SMITH #883
Male Y12
00:29:36.50
00:29:36.50
44
(460)
Y12
44
00:19:37.01
Male
460
King
234
5
3
9:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:03.16
9:01 min/km
654
34
398
00:11:33.34
11:33 min/km
899
36
481
774
879
Flynn RALPH
Flynn RALPH #879
Male Y12
00:29:36.05
00:29:36.05
43
(459)
Y12
43
00:19:36.57
Male
459
King
148
5
3
9:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:59.80
8:59 min/km
639
28
384
00:11:36.25
11:36 min/km
900
37
482
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023