Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
230
Kyrah DANIELS
Kyrah DANIELS #230
Female Y11
00:13:33.83
00:13:33.83
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:21.74
Female
3
Eyre
8
150
3
4:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.47
4:43 min/km
65
2
5
00:04:06.35
4:06 min/km
59
1
1
1
862
Zac REED
Zac REED #862
Male Y12
00:09:59.48
00:09:59.48
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
King
1
175
3
3:19 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:06:56.13
3:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:03.35
3:03 min/km
1
1
1
75
743
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #743
Female Y09
00:13:52.81
00:13:52.81
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:32.18
Female
8
King
10
150
3
4:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.07
4:51 min/km
88
3
11
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
69
1
2
2
407
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #407
Male Y09
00:10:15.50
00:10:15.50
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
Forrest
1
175
3
3:25 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:07:05.36
3:32 min/km
3
1
3
00:03:10.13
3:10 min/km
2
1
2
52
134
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #134
Female Y09
00:13:20.62
00:13:20.62
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Eyre
2
175
3
4:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:03.93
4:31 min/km
48
1
2
00:04:16.69
4:16 min/km
80
2
3
3
1099
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1099
Male Y10
00:10:19.26
00:10:19.26
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Stirling
1
175
3
3:26 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:02.64
3:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:16.61
3:16 min/km
3
1
3
68
965
Makayla PALMIERI
Makayla PALMIERI #965
Female Y08
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:02.42
Female
5
Stirling
2
150
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:27.98
4:43 min/km
68
2
7
00:04:16.98
4:16 min/km
81
1
4
6
755
Alexander MACKINLAY
Alexander MACKINLAY #755
Male Y09
00:10:59.71
00:10:59.71
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:44.21
Male
6
King
7
150
3
3:39 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:07:38.37
3:49 min/km
6
2
6
00:03:21.34
3:21 min/km
4
2
4
7
679
Nate SCOTT
Nate SCOTT #679
Male Y08
00:11:02.55
00:11:02.55
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
King
3
175
3
3:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:07:40.10
3:50 min/km
7
1
7
00:03:22.44
3:22 min/km
5
1
5
66
79
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #79
Female Y08
00:13:42.54
00:13:42.54
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
Eyre
3
175
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:25.40
4:42 min/km
63
1
3
00:04:17.14
4:17 min/km
82
2
5
4
847
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #847
Male Y11
00:10:50.85
00:10:50.85
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
King
2
175
3
3:36 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:25.47
3:42 min/km
5
1
5
00:03:25.37
3:25 min/km
6
1
6
79
1187
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1187
Female Y12
00:13:57.16
00:13:57.16
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:07.91
Female
9
Stirling
3
150
3
4:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:39.90
4:49 min/km
86
2
9
00:04:17.26
4:17 min/km
83
1
6
49
824
Tara REED
Tara REED #824
Female Y11
00:13:12.09
00:13:12.09
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
King
4
175
3
4:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:08:52.06
4:26 min/km
40
1
1
00:04:20.03
4:20 min/km
88
2
7
8
697
Joshua NATHAN
Joshua NATHAN #697
Male Y08
00:11:05.80
00:11:05.80
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:03.25
Male
8
King
8
150
3
3:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:07:40.11
3:50 min/km
8
2
8
00:03:25.69
3:25 min/km
7
2
7
14
833
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #833
Male Y11
00:11:37.19
00:11:37.19
3
(14)
Y11
3
00:00:46.33
Male
14
King
13
125
3
3:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:08.86
4:04 min/km
19
4
19
00:03:28.33
3:28 min/km
8
2
8
74
24
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #24
Female Y07
00:13:50.81
00:13:50.81
1
(7)
Y07
1
Female
7
Eyre
5
175
3
4:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:29.82
4:44 min/km
71
1
8
00:04:20.99
4:20 min/km
91
1
8
87
25
Charlotte CELENZA
Charlotte CELENZA #25
Female Y07
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:14.00
Female
11
Eyre
9
150
3
4:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.15
4:51 min/km
89
2
12
00:04:22.66
4:22 min/km
97
2
9
16
808
Lachlan SALAY
Lachlan SALAY #808
Male Y10
00:11:47.75
00:11:47.75
6
(16)
Y10
6
00:01:28.49
Male
16
King
22
90
3
3:55 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:18.44
4:09 min/km
24
7
24
00:03:29.30
3:29 min/km
9
2
9
5
774
Finlay PAYNE
Finlay PAYNE #774
Male Y10
00:10:54.71
00:10:54.71
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:35.45
Male
5
King
6
150
3
3:38 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:23.05
3:41 min/km
4
2
4
00:03:31.66
3:31 min/km
10
3
10
73
282
Indiana BARNES
Indiana BARNES #282
Female Y12
00:13:49.25
00:13:49.25
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Eyre
4
175
3
4:36 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:26.46
4:43 min/km
64
1
4
00:04:22.78
4:22 min/km
98
2
10
9
762
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #762
Male Y10
00:11:13.24
00:11:13.24
3
(9)
Y10
3
00:00:53.98
Male
9
King
11
125
3
3:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:40.95
3:50 min/km
9
3
9
00:03:32.29
3:32 min/km
11
4
11
129
813
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #813
Female Y11
00:14:44.04
00:14:44.04
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:01:31.95
Female
21
King
15
125
3
4:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:21.00
5:10 min/km
145
3
26
00:04:23.04
4:23 min/km
100
3
11
10
751
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #751
Male Y09
00:11:26.08
00:11:26.08
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:01:10.58
Male
10
King
12
125
3
3:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:07:50.16
3:55 min/km
10
3
10
00:03:35.91
3:35 min/km
12
3
12
106
334
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #334
Female Y07
00:14:21.49
00:14:21.49
3
(14)
Y07
3
00:00:30.68
Female
14
Forrest
2
125
3
4:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:58.13
4:59 min/km
112
3
16
00:04:23.36
4:23 min/km
101
3
12
97
190
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #190
Female Y10
00:14:13.19
00:14:13.19
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:00:12.97
Female
13
Eyre
10
150
3
4:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:46.23
4:53 min/km
91
2
13
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
116
1
13
11
1063
Spencer GILBERT-GREEN
Spencer GILBERT-GREEN #1063
Male Y10
00:11:31.71
00:11:31.71
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:01:12.45
Male
11
Stirling
6
110
3
3:50 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:54.39
3:57 min/km
13
4
13
00:03:37.31
3:37 min/km
13
5
13
118
43
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #43
Female Y07
00:14:32.31
00:14:32.31
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:41.50
Female
18
Eyre
15
110
3
4:50 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:03.61
5:01 min/km
120
5
19
00:04:28.69
4:28 min/km
122
4
14
33
46
Austin FRENCH
Austin FRENCH #46
Male Y07
00:12:30.96
00:12:30.96
2
(33)
Y07
2
00:00:11.31
Male
33
Eyre
7
150
3
4:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:53.53
4:26 min/km
42
3
41
00:03:37.43
3:37 min/km
14
1
14
114
427
Renee MORGAN
Renee MORGAN #427
Female Y09
00:14:28.38
00:14:28.38
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:01:07.75
Female
17
Forrest
5
100
3
4:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:59.34
4:59 min/km
115
5
17
00:04:29.03
4:29 min/km
125
3
15
12
893
James WARWICK
James WARWICK #893
Male Y12
00:11:33.53
00:11:33.53
2
(12)
Y12
2
00:01:34.04
Male
12
King
9
150
3
3:51 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:55.21
3:57 min/km
14
2
14
00:03:38.32
3:38 min/km
15
2
15
110
767
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #767
Female Y10
00:14:23.33
00:14:23.33
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:23.12
Female
16
King
14
125
3
4:47 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:52.36
4:56 min/km
97
3
15
00:04:30.97
4:30 min/km
131
2
16
13
241
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #241
Male Y11
00:11:34.01
00:11:34.01
2
(13)
Y11
2
00:00:43.16
Male
13
Eyre
6
150
3
3:51 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:53.24
3:56 min/km
12
2
12
00:03:40.76
3:40 min/km
16
3
16
15
174
Jake BROOMFIELD
Jake BROOMFIELD #174
Male Y10
00:11:44.28
00:11:44.28
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:25.02
Male
15
Eyre
19
100
3
3:54 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:02.96
4:01 min/km
16
6
16
00:03:41.32
3:41 min/km
17
6
17
119
300
Latysha DERECOURT
Latysha DERECOURT #300
Female Y10
00:14:35.71
00:14:35.71
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:35.49
Female
19
Eyre
16
110
3
4:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:04.57
5:02 min/km
122
4
20
00:04:31.14
4:31 min/km
133
3
17
249
173
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #173
Female Y10
00:16:51.09
00:16:51.09
7
(52)
Y10
7
00:02:50.87
Female
52
Eyre
27
80
3
5:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:19.69
6:09 min/km
286
13
76
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
135
4
18
37
771
Harrison MCDONALD
Harrison MCDONALD #771
Male Y10
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
10
(37)
Y10
10
00:02:19.55
Male
37
King
35
65
3
4:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:52.46
4:26 min/km
41
11
40
00:03:46.35
3:46 min/km
18
7
18
21
719
Harrison MURTEN
Harrison MURTEN #719
Male Y09
00:12:03.82
00:12:03.82
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:01:48.32
Male
21
King
19
100
3
4:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:15.47
4:07 min/km
21
5
21
00:03:48.34
3:48 min/km
19
4
19
95
109
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #109
Female Y09
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:52.14
Female
12
Eyre
13
125
3
4:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:41.15
4:50 min/km
87
2
10
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
136
4
19
148
219
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #219
Female Y11
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
4
(24)
Y11
4
00:01:44.12
Female
24
Eyre
17
110
3
4:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:24.51
5:12 min/km
155
5
28
00:04:31.70
4:31 min/km
137
4
20
45
723
Cruz SANDERS
Cruz SANDERS #723
Male Y09
00:13:04.27
00:13:04.27
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:02:48.77
Male
45
King
40
55
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:15.73
4:37 min/km
53
14
51
00:03:48.54
3:48 min/km
20
5
20
30
778
Blake TREGONING
Blake TREGONING #778
Male Y10
00:12:28.06
00:12:28.06
8
(30)
Y10
8
00:02:08.80
Male
30
King
29
75
3
4:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:38.98
4:19 min/km
35
9
35
00:03:49.08
3:49 min/km
21
8
21
82
782
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #782
Female Y10
00:14:00.21
00:14:00.21
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
King
5
175
3
4:40 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.68
4:43 min/km
66
1
6
00:04:32.53
4:32 min/km
138
5
21
149
1140
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1140
Female Y11
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
5
(25)
Y11
5
00:01:44.12
Female
25
Stirling
10
100
3
4:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:22.69
5:11 min/km
150
4
27
00:04:33.52
4:33 min/km
139
5
22
22
359
Anyi DUAN
Anyi DUAN #359
Male Y08
00:12:09.30
00:12:09.30
4
(22)
Y08
4
00:01:06.75
Male
22
Forrest
3
110
3
4:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:19.50
4:09 min/km
26
4
26
00:03:49.80
3:49 min/km
22
3
22
19
988
Harry ROSMAN
Harry ROSMAN #988
Male Y08
00:11:56.47
00:11:56.47
3
(19)
Y08
3
00:00:53.92
Male
19
Stirling
4
125
3
3:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:06.47
4:03 min/km
18
3
18
00:03:50.00
3:50 min/km
23
4
23
108
721
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #721
Female Y09
00:14:21.89
00:14:21.89
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:01.26
Female
15
King
18
110
3
4:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:46.65
4:53 min/km
93
4
14
00:04:35.23
4:35 min/km
142
5
23
20
1116
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #1116
Male Y11
00:12:02.37
00:12:02.37
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:01:11.52
Male
20
Stirling
7
110
3
4:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:12.12
4:06 min/km
20
5
20
00:03:50.25
3:50 min/km
24
4
24
188
1039
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1039
Female Y09
00:15:38.78
00:15:38.78
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:02:18.15
Female
32
Stirling
23
75
3
5:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.32
5:31 min/km
208
9
42
00:04:35.46
4:35 min/km
143
6
24
126
616
Caitlin MACKINLAY
Caitlin MACKINLAY #616
Female Y07
00:14:39.95
00:14:39.95
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:00:49.14
Female
20
King
21
100
3
4:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:01.58
5:00 min/km
118
4
18
00:04:38.37
4:38 min/km
152
5
25
32
442
Brynn FISHER
Brynn FISHER #442
Male Y09
00:12:29.96
00:12:29.96
9
(32)
Y09
9
00:02:14.46
Male
32
Forrest
12
70
3
4:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:39.60
4:19 min/km
36
9
36
00:03:50.36
3:50 min/km
25
6
25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023