Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1
564
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #564
Male Y11
00:11:44.70
00:11:44.70
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
OCOL
1
100
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
3
1173
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1173
Male Y12
00:12:04.08
00:12:04.08
1
(3)
Y12
1
Male
3
THOM
1
100
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
5
1113
Rhama EVANS
Rhama EVANS #1113
Male Y09
00:12:33.07
00:12:33.07
1
(5)
Y09
1
Male
5
THOM
2
100
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
6
525
Jack CAMPBELL
Jack CAMPBELL #525
Male Y10
00:12:50.41
00:12:50.41
1
(6)
Y10
1
Male
6
OCOL
2
100
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
15
486
Riley HEINRICH
Riley HEINRICH #486
Male Y08
00:13:46.04
00:13:46.04
1
(15)
Y08
1
Male
15
OCOL
3
100
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
41
459
Eli GRIGSBY
Eli GRIGSBY #459
Male Y07
00:14:32.18
00:14:32.18
1
(41)
Y07
1
Male
41
OCOL
4
100
4:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
62
1115
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #1115
Female Y09
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
THOM
3
100
4:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
67
784
Indie SINGLETON
Indie SINGLETON #784
Female Y07
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
RYAN
1
100
4:46 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
71
1192
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #1192
Female Staff
00:15:48.93
00:15:48.93
1
(4)
Staff
1
Female
4
100
4:47 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
86
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y10
00:16:03.20
00:16:03.20
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
FOLE
1
100
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
90
126
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #126
Female Y12
00:16:10.10
00:16:10.10
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
BISH
1
100
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
94
355
Lailahni TARAPU
Lailahni TARAPU #355
Female Y08
00:16:11.68
00:16:11.68
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
KELL
1
100
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
104
110
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #110
Female Y11
00:16:32.53
00:16:32.53
1
(10)
Y11
1
Female
10
BISH
2
100
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
2
553
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #553
Male Y11
00:11:45.31
00:11:45.31
2
(2)
Y11
2
00:00:00.60
Male
2
OCOL
5
85
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
4
1029
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #1029
Male Y12
00:12:29.46
00:12:29.46
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:25.38
Male
4
STEL
1
85
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
7
92
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #92
Male Y10
00:12:52.02
00:12:52.02
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:01.60
Male
7
BISH
3
85
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
13
205
Travis KIRKPATRICK
Travis KIRKPATRICK #205
Male Y09
00:13:31.70
00:13:31.70
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:58.63
Male
13
FOLE
2
85
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
19
46
Rohan TRIGG
Rohan TRIGG #46
Male Y08
00:13:52.91
00:13:52.91
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:06.87
Male
19
BISH
4
85
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
42
935
Bohdi SMITH
Bohdi SMITH #935
Male Y07
00:14:38.28
00:14:38.28
2
(42)
Y07
2
00:00:06.10
Male
42
STEL
2
85
4:26 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
69
1056
Miela FRIESEN
Miela FRIESEN #1056
Female Y07
00:15:46.44
00:15:46.44
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:01.99
Female
3
THOM
4
85
4:46 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
99
1128
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1128
Female Y09
00:16:19.44
00:16:19.44
2
(9)
Y09
2
00:00:41.84
Female
9
THOM
5
85
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
110
169
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #169
Female Y08
00:16:52.33
00:16:52.33
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:00:40.65
Female
13
FOLE
3
85
5:06 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
118
699
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #699
Female Y10
00:17:02.33
00:17:02.33
2
(17)
Y10
2
00:00:59.12
Female
17
PATR
1
85
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
123
421
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #421
Female Y11
00:17:08.23
00:17:08.23
2
(20)
Y11
2
00:00:35.70
Female
20
KELL
2
85
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
135
584
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #584
Female Y12
00:17:24.96
00:17:24.96
2
(22)
Y12
2
00:01:14.86
Female
22
OCOL
6
85
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
265
1194
Mel BUSCUMB
Mel BUSCUMB #1194
Female Staff
00:20:21.68
00:20:21.68
2
(86)
Staff
2
00:04:32.75
Female
86
85
6:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
8
557
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #557
Male Y11
00:12:54.01
00:12:54.01
3
(8)
Y11
3
00:01:09.30
Male
8
OCOL
7
75
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10
270
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #270
Male Y12
00:13:15.13
00:13:15.13
3
(10)
Y12
3
00:01:11.04
Male
10
FOLE
4
75
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
16
88
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #88
Male Y10
00:13:48.68
00:13:48.68
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:58.26
Male
16
BISH
5
75
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
17
660
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #660
Male Y09
00:13:51.02
00:13:51.02
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:01:17.95
Male
17
PATR
2
75
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
27
341
Ethan HANKIN
Ethan HANKIN #341
Male Y08
00:14:06.78
00:14:06.78
3
(27)
Y08
3
00:00:20.74
Male
27
KELL
3
75
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
52
788
Thomas WELLSTEAD
Thomas WELLSTEAD #788
Male Y07
00:15:04.92
00:15:04.92
3
(52)
Y07
3
00:00:32.74
Male
52
RYAN
2
75
4:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
79
1059
Sarah KENYON
Sarah KENYON #1059
Female Y07
00:15:55.64
00:15:55.64
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:11.19
Female
5
THOM
6
75
4:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
107
1108
Matilda BURKE
Matilda BURKE #1108
Female Y09
00:16:35.70
00:16:35.70
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:00:58.09
Female
11
THOM
7
75
5:01 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
117
41
Geneva JOHANSEN
Geneva JOHANSEN #41
Female Y08
00:17:02.08
00:17:02.08
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:00:50.40
Female
16
BISH
6
75
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
122
93
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #93
Female Y10
00:17:08.03
00:17:08.03
3
(19)
Y10
3
00:01:04.82
Female
19
BISH
7
75
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
150
1168
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1168
Female Y11
00:17:41.15
00:17:41.15
3
(29)
Y11
3
00:01:08.62
Female
29
THOM
8
75
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
153
1184
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1184
Female Y12
00:17:44.96
00:17:44.96
3
(31)
Y12
3
00:01:34.86
Female
31
THOM
9
75
5:22 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
9
1022
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #1022
Male Y11
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:01:30.12
Male
9
STEL
3
70
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
14
1028
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1028
Male Y12
00:13:40.21
00:13:40.21
4
(14)
Y12
4
00:01:36.12
Male
14
STEL
4
70
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
20
542
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #542
Male Y10
00:13:54.81
00:13:54.81
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:01:04.40
Male
20
OCOL
8
70
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
21
361
Archie BOUGOURD
Archie BOUGOURD #361
Male Y09
00:13:54.88
00:13:54.88
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:01:21.81
Male
21
KELL
4
70
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
29
49
Bruce WESTON
Bruce WESTON #49
Male Y08
00:14:12.67
00:14:12.67
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:00:26.63
Male
29
BISH
8
70
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
54
771
Cruz HENDERSON
Cruz HENDERSON #771
Male Y07
00:15:11.41
00:15:11.41
4
(54)
Y07
4
00:00:39.23
Male
54
RYAN
3
70
4:36 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
108
146
Tia GILDERSLEEVE
Tia GILDERSLEEVE #146
Female Y07
00:16:38.33
00:16:38.33
4
(12)
Y07
4
00:00:53.88
Female
12
FOLE
5
70
5:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
114
208
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #208
Female Y09
00:16:55.19
00:16:55.19
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:17.58
Female
14
FOLE
6
70
5:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
140
953
Saskia NEWMAN
Saskia NEWMAN #953
Female Y08
00:17:33.79
00:17:33.79
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:22.11
Female
24
STEL
5
70
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
145
227
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #227
Female Y10
00:17:36.07
00:17:36.07
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:32.86
Female
25
FOLE
7
70
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
162
251
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #251
Female Y11
00:17:50.93
00:17:50.93
4
(35)
Y11
4
00:01:18.40
Female
35
FOLE
8
70
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
168
892
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #892
Female Y12
00:17:57.72
00:17:57.72
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:01:47.62
Female
38
RYAN
4
70
5:26 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023