Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
21
22
23
Page 9 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
401
Sara STEPHENS
Sara STEPHENS #401
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
KELL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
402
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #402
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
KELL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
385
Naledi DICKSON
Naledi DICKSON #385
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
KELL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
530
Imogen FERGUSON
Imogen FERGUSON #530
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
527
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #527
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
85
Ashley CANNY
Ashley CANNY #85
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
86
Jeenaya COOPER-WRIGHT
Jeenaya COOPER-WRIGHT #86
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
90
Macie HOGARTH
Macie HOGARTH #90
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
231
Chase JOSEPH
Chase JOSEPH #231
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
6
525
Jack CAMPBELL
Jack CAMPBELL #525
Male Y10
00:12:50.41
00:12:50.41
1
(6)
Y10
1
Male
6
OCOL
2
100
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
7
92
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #92
Male Y10
00:12:52.02
00:12:52.02
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:01.60
Male
7
BISH
3
85
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
16
88
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #88
Male Y10
00:13:48.68
00:13:48.68
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:58.26
Male
16
BISH
5
75
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
20
542
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #542
Male Y10
00:13:54.81
00:13:54.81
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:01:04.40
Male
20
OCOL
8
70
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
23
706
Harrison STEEL
Harrison STEEL #706
Male Y10
00:13:56.05
00:13:56.05
5
(23)
Y10
5
00:01:05.64
Male
23
PATR
3
65
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
24
397
Clay O'BRIEN
Clay O'BRIEN #397
Male Y10
00:14:01.56
00:14:01.56
6
(24)
Y10
6
00:01:11.15
Male
24
KELL
6
60
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
32
97
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #97
Male Y10
00:14:17.28
00:14:17.28
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:01:26.86
Male
32
BISH
15
55
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
37
849
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #849
Male Y10
00:14:27.16
00:14:27.16
8
(37)
Y10
8
00:01:36.74
Male
37
RYAN
5
50
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
40
1143
Rangga EVANS
Rangga EVANS #1143
Male Y10
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
9
(40)
Y10
9
00:01:41.14
Male
40
THOM
16
48
4:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
49
89
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #89
Male Y10
00:14:56.80
00:14:56.80
10
(49)
Y10
10
00:02:06.39
Male
49
BISH
20
46
4:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
56
850
Robert GRIECHEN
Robert GRIECHEN #850
Male Y10
00:15:27.06
00:15:27.06
11
(56)
Y10
11
00:02:36.64
Male
56
RYAN
8
44
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
59
991
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #991
Male Y10
00:15:32.56
00:15:32.56
12
(59)
Y10
12
00:02:42.14
Male
59
STEL
14
42
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
61
101
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #101
Male Y10
00:15:36.56
00:15:36.56
13
(61)
Y10
13
00:02:46.15
Male
61
BISH
24
40
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
91
395
Alex O'BRIEN
Alex O'BRIEN #395
Male Y10
00:16:10.38
00:16:10.38
14
(84)
Y10
14
00:03:19.96
Male
84
KELL
19
38
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
92
404
Magnus WARREN
Magnus WARREN #404
Male Y10
00:16:10.55
00:16:10.55
15
(85)
Y10
15
00:03:20.14
Male
85
KELL
20
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
97
533
James GARDINER
James GARDINER #533
Male Y10
00:16:14.40
00:16:14.40
16
(89)
Y10
16
00:03:23.98
Male
89
OCOL
26
34
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
98
232
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #232
Male Y10
00:16:15.31
00:16:15.31
17
(90)
Y10
17
00:03:24.89
Male
90
FOLE
29
32
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
101
550
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #550
Male Y10
00:16:30.85
00:16:30.85
18
(92)
Y10
18
00:03:40.43
Male
92
OCOL
30
30
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
124
394
Harry NAIRN
Harry NAIRN #394
Male Y10
00:17:10.07
00:17:10.07
19
(104)
Y10
19
00:04:19.66
Male
104
KELL
31
29
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
126
1151
Cade MUNRO
Cade MUNRO #1151
Male Y10
00:17:12.06
00:17:12.06
20
(106)
Y10
20
00:04:21.64
Male
106
THOM
33
28
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
132
847
Jimmy DOUGLAS
Jimmy DOUGLAS #847
Male Y10
00:17:23.04
00:17:23.04
21
(111)
Y10
21
00:04:32.62
Male
111
RYAN
24
27
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
134
523
Ryley ANDERSON
Ryley ANDERSON #523
Male Y10
00:17:24.81
00:17:24.81
22
(113)
Y10
22
00:04:34.39
Male
113
OCOL
34
26
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
139
996
Ethan DRAGE
Ethan DRAGE #996
Male Y10
00:17:31.05
00:17:31.05
23
(116)
Y10
23
00:04:40.64
Male
116
STEL
31
25
5:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
143
382
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #382
Male Y10
00:17:34.98
00:17:34.98
24
(119)
Y10
24
00:04:44.56
Male
119
KELL
41
24
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
154
1141
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1141
Male Y10
00:17:45.17
00:17:45.17
25
(123)
Y10
25
00:04:54.75
Male
123
THOM
45
23
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
156
381
Bj BRINCKLEY
Bj BRINCKLEY #381
Male Y10
00:17:45.78
00:17:45.78
26
(124)
Y10
26
00:04:55.37
Male
124
KELL
49
22
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
172
541
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #541
Male Y10
00:18:02.45
00:18:02.45
27
(132)
Y10
27
00:05:12.04
Male
132
OCOL
42
21
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
178
87
Jacob DARLING
Jacob DARLING #87
Male Y10
00:18:13.20
00:18:13.20
28
(136)
Y10
28
00:05:22.78
Male
136
BISH
49
20
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
179
684
Nelson BOEKEMAN
Nelson BOEKEMAN #684
Male Y10
00:18:13.40
00:18:13.40
29
(137)
Y10
29
00:05:22.99
Male
137
PATR
30
19
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
184
683
Jeremy BEDFORD
Jeremy BEDFORD #683
Male Y10
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
30
(140)
Y10
30
00:05:25.83
Male
140
PATR
31
18
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
189
1135
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1135
Male Y10
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
31
(143)
Y10
31
00:05:41.65
Male
143
THOM
52
17
5:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
216
95
Vinod PREMARATNE
Vinod PREMARATNE #95
Male Y10
00:19:19.01
00:19:19.01
32
(155)
Y10
32
00:06:28.60
Male
155
BISH
59
16
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
229
243
Nathaniel WYATT
Nathaniel WYATT #243
Male Y10
00:19:38.71
00:19:38.71
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:06:48.30
Male
161
FOLE
46
15
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
237
1152
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1152
Male Y10
00:19:46.98
00:19:46.98
34
(163)
Y10
34
00:06:56.56
Male
163
THOM
55
14
5:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
256
1154
Jack STARCEVICH
Jack STARCEVICH #1154
Male Y10
00:20:12.85
00:20:12.85
35
(174)
Y10
35
00:07:22.44
Male
174
THOM
58
13
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
257
693
Luke HOLLY
Luke HOLLY #693
Male Y10
00:20:13.05
00:20:13.05
36
(175)
Y10
36
00:07:22.64
Male
175
PATR
46
12
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
262
1149
Jesse MCLEOD
Jesse MCLEOD #1149
Male Y10
00:20:18.00
00:20:18.00
37
(178)
Y10
37
00:07:27.58
Male
178
THOM
62
11
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
266
99
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #99
Male Y10
00:20:23.56
00:20:23.56
38
(180)
Y10
38
00:07:33.14
Male
180
BISH
65
10
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
288
856
Angelo PARADELLA
Angelo PARADELLA #856
Male Y10
00:20:51.11
00:20:51.11
39
(191)
Y10
39
00:08:00.69
Male
191
RYAN
50
9
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
358
860
Blake ROBINSON
Blake ROBINSON #860
Male Y10
00:22:42.80
00:22:42.80
40
(219)
Y10
40
00:09:52.39
Male
219
RYAN
53
8
6:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
359
399
Samuel SHEILDS
Samuel SHEILDS #399
Male Y10
00:22:43.05
00:22:43.05
41
(220)
Y10
41
00:09:52.64
Male
220
KELL
67
7
6:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
21
22
23
Page 9 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023