Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
638
1004
Jacinta PHILIPPA
Jacinta PHILIPPA #1004
Female Y10
00:29:03.08
00:29:03.08
63
(311)
Y10
63
00:12:59.87
Female
311
STEL
83
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
639
916
Ethan DELLA-MARIANNA
Ethan DELLA-MARIANNA #916
Male Y07
00:29:03.40
00:29:03.40
61
(328)
Y07
61
00:14:31.22
Male
328
STEL
84
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
649
988
Jack WESTERN
Jack WESTERN #988
Male Y09
00:29:21.68
00:29:21.68
61
(331)
Y09
61
00:16:48.61
Male
331
STEL
85
5
8:53 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
650
975
Fergus KEEFFE
Fergus KEEFFE #975
Male Y09
00:29:22.64
00:29:22.64
62
(332)
Y09
62
00:16:49.57
Male
332
STEL
86
5
8:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
655
1047
Rhys KENNEDY
Rhys KENNEDY #1047
Male Y07
00:29:30.89
00:29:30.89
62
(335)
Y07
62
00:14:58.71
Male
335
STEL
87
5
8:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
670
925
Tex KUSER
Tex KUSER #925
Male Y07
00:30:03.83
00:30:03.83
65
(343)
Y07
65
00:15:31.65
Male
343
STEL
88
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
683
1020
Tayla HORSHAM
Tayla HORSHAM #1020
Female Y11
00:30:43.38
00:30:43.38
49
(335)
Y11
49
00:14:10.85
Female
335
STEL
89
1
9:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
686
944
Rifky DENNIS
Rifky DENNIS #944
Male Y08
00:30:48.83
00:30:48.83
78
(350)
Y08
78
00:17:02.79
Male
350
STEL
90
1
9:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
689
1048
Alanah KENNEDY
Alanah KENNEDY #1048
Female Y09
00:30:53.19
00:30:53.19
54
(339)
Y09
54
00:15:15.59
Female
339
STEL
91
1
9:21 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
709
978
Finola MOULDS
Finola MOULDS #978
Female Y09
00:31:32.51
00:31:32.51
62
(352)
Y09
62
00:15:54.90
Female
352
STEL
92
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
719
923
Lucas HOLDSWORTH
Lucas HOLDSWORTH #923
Male Y07
00:31:47.26
00:31:47.26
74
(363)
Y07
74
00:17:15.08
Male
363
STEL
93
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
721
914
Albert COX
Albert COX #914
Male Y07
00:31:59.88
00:31:59.88
76
(365)
Y07
76
00:17:27.70
Male
365
STEL
94
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
734
957
Brody SATTARY
Brody SATTARY #957
Male Y08
00:32:49.08
00:32:49.08
79
(371)
Y08
79
00:19:03.04
Male
371
STEL
95
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
740
942
Heidi CORREY
Heidi CORREY #942
Female Y08
00:33:35.82
00:33:35.82
83
(368)
Y08
83
00:17:24.14
Female
368
STEL
96
1
10:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
758
993
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA #993
Female Y10
00:34:10.31
00:34:10.31
70
(385)
Y10
70
00:18:07.10
Female
385
STEL
97
1
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
767
938
Emersyn WHITE
Emersyn WHITE #938
Female Y07
00:34:38.42
00:34:38.42
83
(393)
Y07
83
00:18:53.97
Female
393
STEL
98
1
10:29 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
775
985
James SIMMONS
James SIMMONS #985
Male Y09
00:34:52.18
00:34:52.18
74
(381)
Y09
74
00:22:19.11
Male
381
STEL
99
1
10:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
778
999
Kieran MARSDEN
Kieran MARSDEN #999
Male Y10
00:34:59.05
00:34:59.05
65
(384)
Y10
65
00:22:08.63
Male
384
STEL
100
1
10:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
785
1015
Holly DAVEY
Holly DAVEY #1015
Female Y11
00:35:49.98
00:35:49.98
57
(400)
Y11
57
00:19:17.45
Female
400
STEL
101
1
10:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
810
936
Emily VLAHOV
Emily VLAHOV #936
Female Y07
00:37:30.67
00:37:30.67
88
(416)
Y07
88
00:21:46.22
Female
416
STEL
102
1
11:22 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
812
973
Jacob HODGSON
Jacob HODGSON #973
Male Y09
00:37:40.43
00:37:40.43
76
(396)
Y09
76
00:25:07.36
Male
396
STEL
103
1
11:24 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
814
926
Hannah MILES
Hannah MILES #926
Female Y07
00:38:01.98
00:38:01.98
89
(417)
Y07
89
00:22:17.53
Female
417
STEL
104
1
11:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
815
987
Ishi WEAVER
Ishi WEAVER #987
Female Y09
00:38:16.88
00:38:16.88
66
(418)
Y09
66
00:22:39.27
Female
418
STEL
105
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
817
1041
Ebony SMITH
Ebony SMITH #1041
Female Y12
00:39:06.37
00:39:06.37
44
(420)
Y12
44
00:22:56.27
Female
420
STEL
106
1
11:51 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
819
920
Audrey FORBES
Audrey FORBES #920
Female Y07
00:39:06.84
00:39:06.84
90
(422)
Y07
90
00:23:22.39
Female
422
STEL
107
1
11:51 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
826
934
Ethan SCRIVENER
Ethan SCRIVENER #934
Male Y07
00:39:24.66
00:39:24.66
83
(398)
Y07
83
00:24:52.48
Male
398
STEL
108
1
11:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
827
915
Austin COX
Austin COX #915
Male Y07
00:39:27.41
00:39:27.41
84
(399)
Y07
84
00:24:55.23
Male
399
STEL
109
1
11:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
834
918
Brock ETHELL
Brock ETHELL #918
Male Y07
00:39:45.66
00:39:45.66
86
(401)
Y07
86
00:25:13.48
Male
401
STEL
110
1
12:02 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
836
1000
Lacey MCGINNIS
Lacey MCGINNIS #1000
Female Y10
00:39:50.73
00:39:50.73
82
(435)
Y10
82
00:23:47.53
Female
435
STEL
111
1
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
902
Oliver STOKES
Oliver STOKES #902
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
906
Fred BOASE
Fred BOASE #906
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
890
Jack EURY
Jack EURY #890
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
891
Abby KREUSCH
Abby KREUSCH #891
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
894
Ava MCINERHENEY
Ava MCINERHENEY #894
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
895
Sapphire MCINTOSH
Sapphire MCINTOSH #895
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
896
Lily MORGAN
Lily MORGAN #896
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
871
Samuel GALLOP
Samuel GALLOP #871
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
879
Moana SMITH
Moana SMITH #879
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
880
Liyamaria THOMAS
Liyamaria THOMAS #880
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
882
Madeliene WARD
Madeliene WARD #882
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
883
Khazia BASKEYFIELD
Khazia BASKEYFIELD #883
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
885
Rory BUCKLEY
Rory BUCKLEY #885
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
887
Jazmin COSGROVE
Jazmin COSGROVE #887
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
836
Mackenzie TRURAN
Mackenzie TRURAN #836
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
837
Lachlan WARD
Lachlan WARD #837
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
839
Jasmine AMOS
Jasmine AMOS #839
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
841
Selina BAKER
Selina BAKER #841
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
844
Jett BUTSON
Jett BUTSON #844
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
845
Georgia COSGROVE
Georgia COSGROVE #845
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
846
Kalan DELUCA
Kalan DELUCA #846
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023