Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1001
Kye MCINNES
Kye MCINNES #1001
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
STEL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1003
Georgia PERKS
Georgia PERKS #1003
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
1010
Caleb BROCKMAN
Caleb BROCKMAN #1010
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
STEL
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
1011
Nardesha BROWN
Nardesha BROWN #1011
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1012
Taisharn BROWN
Taisharn BROWN #1012
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1013
Tess CORREY
Tess CORREY #1013
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1008
Ella BLACK
Ella BLACK #1008
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
931
Jake PAWELSKI
Jake PAWELSKI #931
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
STEL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
932
Christopher PHILIPPA
Christopher PHILIPPA #932
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
STEL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
937
Tali WEAVER
Tali WEAVER #937
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
STEL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
939
Jorja BEE
Jorja BEE #939
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
STEL
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
940
Taylah BRASCHEY
Taylah BRASCHEY #940
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
STEL
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
947
Ted FOULKES-TAYLOR
Ted FOULKES-TAYLOR #947
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
STEL
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
948
Lucy IARIA
Lucy IARIA #948
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
STEL
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
954
Rocco OLIVERI
Rocco OLIVERI #954
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
STEL
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
956
Ryley PICEN
Ryley PICEN #956
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
STEL
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
961
Jessie SMYTH
Jessie SMYTH #961
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
STEL
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
980
Lily PAWELSKI
Lily PAWELSKI #980
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
STEL
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
4
1029
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #1029
Male Y12
00:12:29.46
00:12:29.46
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:25.38
Male
4
STEL
1
85
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
42
935
Bohdi SMITH
Bohdi SMITH #935
Male Y07
00:14:38.28
00:14:38.28
2
(42)
Y07
2
00:00:06.10
Male
42
STEL
2
85
4:26 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
9
1022
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #1022
Male Y11
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:01:30.12
Male
9
STEL
3
70
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
14
1028
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1028
Male Y12
00:13:40.21
00:13:40.21
4
(14)
Y12
4
00:01:36.12
Male
14
STEL
4
70
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
140
953
Saskia NEWMAN
Saskia NEWMAN #953
Female Y08
00:17:33.79
00:17:33.79
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:22.11
Female
24
STEL
5
70
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
25
979
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #979
Male Y09
00:14:02.19
00:14:02.19
5
(25)
Y09
5
00:01:29.12
Male
25
STEL
6
65
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
191
1046
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #1046
Female Y12
00:18:35.35
00:18:35.35
5
(48)
Y12
5
00:02:25.25
Female
48
STEL
7
65
5:37 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
28
1030
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #1030
Male Y12
00:14:12.40
00:14:12.40
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:02:08.32
Male
28
STEL
8
55
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
45
955
Porta PERSICHILLO
Porta PERSICHILLO #955
Male Y08
00:14:47.66
00:14:47.66
8
(45)
Y08
8
00:01:01.62
Male
45
STEL
9
50
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
213
924
Sianna JOHNSON
Sianna JOHNSON #924
Female Y07
00:19:12.67
00:19:12.67
9
(59)
Y07
9
00:03:28.23
Female
59
STEL
10
48
5:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
308
1042
Skyla SMITH
Skyla SMITH #1042
Female Y12
00:21:22.63
00:21:22.63
9
(106)
Y12
9
00:05:12.53
Female
106
STEL
11
48
6:28 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
219
930
Bridget PARKER
Bridget PARKER #930
Female Y07
00:19:27.11
00:19:27.11
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:03:42.67
Female
63
STEL
12
46
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
339
1034
Elly JOHNSTONE
Elly JOHNSTONE #1034
Female Y12
00:22:20.34
00:22:20.34
11
(127)
Y12
11
00:06:10.24
Female
127
STEL
13
44
6:46 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
59
991
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #991
Male Y10
00:15:32.56
00:15:32.56
12
(59)
Y10
12
00:02:42.14
Male
59
STEL
14
42
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
344
1043
Abbey STRIBLEY
Abbey STRIBLEY #1043
Female Y12
00:22:25.82
00:22:25.82
12
(131)
Y12
12
00:06:15.72
Female
131
STEL
15
42
6:47 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
316
929
Tessa O'MALLEY
Tessa O'MALLEY #929
Female Y07
00:21:42.42
00:21:42.42
13
(109)
Y07
13
00:05:57.98
Female
109
STEL
16
40
6:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
127
974
Patrick HOLDSWORTH
Patrick HOLDSWORTH #974
Male Y09
00:17:14.31
00:17:14.31
14
(107)
Y09
14
00:04:41.24
Male
107
STEL
17
38
5:13 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
386
1045
Chloe WESTERN
Chloe WESTERN #1045
Female Y12
00:23:30.21
00:23:30.21
14
(156)
Y12
14
00:07:20.11
Female
156
STEL
18
38
7:07 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
84
1018
Harry EVANS
Harry EVANS #1018
Male Y11
00:15:59.57
00:15:59.57
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:04:14.86
Male
79
STEL
19
36
4:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
221
1002
India NEWMAN
India NEWMAN #1002
Female Y10
00:19:34.11
00:19:34.11
15
(64)
Y10
15
00:03:30.90
Female
64
STEL
20
36
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
340
1023
Belle MORRIS
Belle MORRIS #1023
Female Y11
00:22:20.40
00:22:20.40
15
(128)
Y11
15
00:05:47.87
Female
128
STEL
21
36
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
338
911
Reese BAILEY
Reese BAILEY #911
Female Y07
00:22:18.40
00:22:18.40
17
(126)
Y07
17
00:06:33.96
Female
126
STEL
22
32
6:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
261
945
Shrinithi ELANGUMANIAN
Shrinithi ELANGUMANIAN #945
Female Y08
00:20:16.83
00:20:16.83
20
(84)
Y08
20
00:04:05.15
Female
84
STEL
23
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
276
990
Ashlyn WILLIAMS
Ashlyn WILLIAMS #990
Female Y09
00:20:33.95
00:20:33.95
20
(89)
Y09
20
00:04:56.34
Female
89
STEL
24
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
349
933
Bridie PLOWRIGHT
Bridie PLOWRIGHT #933
Female Y07
00:22:30.93
00:22:30.93
20
(135)
Y07
20
00:06:46.49
Female
135
STEL
25
28
6:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
119
950
Zeke KUSER
Zeke KUSER #950
Male Y08
00:17:04.78
00:17:04.78
21
(102)
Y08
21
00:03:18.74
Male
102
STEL
26
27
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
283
1005
Eden RIGGS
Eden RIGGS #1005
Female Y10
00:20:41.55
00:20:41.55
21
(94)
Y10
21
00:04:38.35
Female
94
STEL
27
27
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
295
951
Kaley LYNAS
Kaley LYNAS #951
Female Y08
00:20:59.79
00:20:59.79
21
(100)
Y08
21
00:04:48.11
Female
100
STEL
28
27
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
293
997
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #997
Female Y10
00:20:57.33
00:20:57.33
22
(98)
Y10
22
00:04:54.12
Female
98
STEL
29
26
6:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
367
921
Teah FOSTER
Teah FOSTER #921
Female Y07
00:22:57.18
00:22:57.18
22
(145)
Y07
22
00:07:12.73
Female
145
STEL
30
26
6:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
139
996
Ethan DRAGE
Ethan DRAGE #996
Male Y10
00:17:31.05
00:17:31.05
23
(116)
Y10
23
00:04:40.64
Male
116
STEL
31
25
5:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
560
1009
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #1009
Female Y11
00:26:53.96
00:26:53.96
25
(256)
Y11
25
00:10:21.43
Female
256
STEL
32
23
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023