Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
608
120
Zoe WILSON
Zoe WILSON #120
Female Y11
00:28:27.82
00:28:27.82
36
(286)
Y11
36
00:11:55.29
Female
286
BISH
64
12
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
266
99
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #99
Male Y10
00:20:23.56
00:20:23.56
38
(180)
Y10
38
00:07:33.14
Male
180
BISH
65
10
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
513
106
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #106
Male Y11
00:26:01.32
00:26:01.32
38
(289)
Y11
38
00:14:16.62
Male
289
BISH
66
10
7:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
555
137
Liam WHEELDON
Liam WHEELDON #137
Male Y12
00:26:52.05
00:26:52.05
38
(304)
Y12
38
00:14:47.97
Male
304
BISH
67
10
8:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
404
3
Daniel BANKS
Daniel BANKS #3
Male Y07
00:23:53.68
00:23:53.68
40
(239)
Y07
40
00:09:21.50
Male
239
BISH
68
8
7:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
369
102
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #102
Male Y10
00:22:57.31
00:22:57.31
42
(223)
Y10
42
00:10:06.89
Male
223
BISH
69
6
6:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
351
50
Anthony WITT
Anthony WITT #50
Male Y08
00:22:34.21
00:22:34.21
50
(215)
Y08
50
00:08:48.17
Male
215
BISH
70
5
6:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
374
83
Riley BOREHAM
Riley BOREHAM #83
Male Y10
00:23:06.09
00:23:06.09
44
(226)
Y10
44
00:10:15.68
Male
226
BISH
71
5
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
383
38
Zack ERTZEN
Zack ERTZEN #38
Male Y08
00:23:17.70
00:23:17.70
54
(229)
Y08
54
00:09:31.66
Male
229
BISH
72
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
436
34
Olivia CADD
Olivia CADD #34
Female Y08
00:24:31.82
00:24:31.82
48
(183)
Y08
48
00:08:20.14
Female
183
BISH
73
5
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
443
81
Darby BEAVER
Darby BEAVER #81
Male Y10
00:24:48.29
00:24:48.29
46
(257)
Y10
46
00:11:57.87
Male
257
BISH
74
5
7:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
477
23
Alex SHEHU
Alex SHEHU #23
Male Y07
00:25:21.42
00:25:21.42
48
(272)
Y07
48
00:10:49.24
Male
272
BISH
75
5
7:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
497
42
Kaelan MCDONALD
Kaelan MCDONALD #42
Male Y08
00:25:38.33
00:25:38.33
70
(283)
Y08
70
00:11:52.29
Male
283
BISH
76
5
7:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
516
57
Kara CHAPMAN
Kara CHAPMAN #57
Female Y09
00:26:02.90
00:26:02.90
44
(227)
Y09
44
00:10:25.29
Female
227
BISH
77
5
7:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
530
78
Izabel WILLIAMSON
Izabel WILLIAMSON #78
Female Y09
00:26:21.36
00:26:21.36
45
(237)
Y09
45
00:10:43.75
Female
237
BISH
78
5
7:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
532
91
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #91
Female Y10
00:26:22.29
00:26:22.29
46
(239)
Y10
46
00:10:19.09
Female
239
BISH
79
5
7:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
557
54
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #54
Female Y09
00:26:52.95
00:26:52.95
48
(253)
Y09
48
00:11:15.34
Female
253
BISH
80
5
8:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
568
4
Nathan BANKS
Nathan BANKS #4
Male Y07
00:27:08.50
00:27:08.50
56
(306)
Y07
56
00:12:36.32
Male
306
BISH
81
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
578
22
Belinda PITT
Belinda PITT #22
Female Y07
00:27:34.33
00:27:34.33
58
(270)
Y07
58
00:11:49.89
Female
270
BISH
82
5
8:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
589
64
Cooper HOLLAND
Cooper HOLLAND #64
Male Y09
00:27:53.80
00:27:53.80
54
(312)
Y09
54
00:15:20.73
Male
312
BISH
83
5
8:27 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
593
71
Jai SELLAR
Jai SELLAR #71
Male Y09
00:28:02.82
00:28:02.82
55
(315)
Y09
55
00:15:29.75
Male
315
BISH
84
5
8:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
646
45
Matilda TOWNS
Matilda TOWNS #45
Female Y08
00:29:17.99
00:29:17.99
77
(317)
Y08
77
00:13:06.31
Female
317
BISH
85
5
8:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
710
66
Amity MARK
Amity MARK #66
Female Y09
00:31:32.69
00:31:32.69
63
(353)
Y09
63
00:15:55.08
Female
353
BISH
86
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
712
55
Jarrad BURTON
Jarrad BURTON #55
Male Y09
00:31:34.19
00:31:34.19
65
(358)
Y09
65
00:19:01.12
Male
358
BISH
87
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
715
19
Kade MURRAY
Kade MURRAY #19
Male Y07
00:31:41.56
00:31:41.56
72
(361)
Y07
72
00:17:09.38
Male
361
BISH
88
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
722
13
Andrew JACKSON
Andrew JACKSON #13
Male Y07
00:32:00.07
00:32:00.07
77
(366)
Y07
77
00:17:27.89
Male
366
BISH
89
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
771
63
Mac HOEFHAMER
Mac HOEFHAMER #63
Male Y09
00:34:50.93
00:34:50.93
70
(377)
Y09
70
00:22:17.86
Male
377
BISH
90
1
10:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
772
70
Beau RALPH
Beau RALPH #70
Male Y09
00:34:51.18
00:34:51.18
71
(378)
Y09
71
00:22:18.11
Male
378
BISH
91
1
10:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
779
17
Makayla MOORE
Makayla MOORE #17
Female Y07
00:35:05.87
00:35:05.87
85
(395)
Y07
85
00:19:21.43
Female
395
BISH
92
1
10:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
793
117
Alby RALPH
Alby RALPH #117
Male Y11
00:36:08.72
00:36:08.72
49
(392)
Y11
49
00:24:24.01
Male
392
BISH
93
1
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
813
25
Phoenix SUNDO
Phoenix SUNDO #25
Male Y07
00:37:54.56
00:37:54.56
82
(397)
Y07
82
00:23:22.38
Male
397
BISH
94
1
11:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
820
128
Amelia MARK
Amelia MARK #128
Female Y12
00:39:06.95
00:39:06.95
46
(423)
Y12
46
00:22:56.85
Female
423
BISH
95
1
11:51 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
823
135
Jade TAYLOR
Jade TAYLOR #135
Female Y12
00:39:07.38
00:39:07.38
48
(426)
Y12
48
00:22:57.28
Female
426
BISH
96
1
11:51 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
830
82
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #82
Female Y10
00:39:37.11
00:39:37.11
78
(431)
Y10
78
00:23:33.91
Female
431
BISH
97
1
12:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
842
32
Ardrea BRENNAN
Ardrea BRENNAN #32
Female Y08
00:41:37.57
00:41:37.57
85
(437)
Y08
85
00:25:25.89
Female
437
BISH
98
1
12:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
844
20
Baylie NELSON
Baylie NELSON #20
Male Y07
00:41:40.74
00:41:40.74
91
(406)
Y07
91
00:27:08.56
Male
406
BISH
99
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
849
125
Ella CAINS
Ella CAINS #125
Female Y12
00:43:31.34
00:43:31.34
50
(442)
Y12
50
00:27:21.24
Female
442
BISH
100
1
13:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023