Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
577
1142
Keira EDWARDS
Keira EDWARDS #1142
Female Y10
00:27:34.32
00:27:34.32
51
(269)
Y10
51
00:11:31.12
Female
269
THOM
83
5
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
581
1144
Isla JUPP
Isla JUPP #1144
Female Y10
00:27:36.64
00:27:36.64
52
(273)
Y10
52
00:11:33.43
Female
273
THOM
84
5
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
583
1006
Gendy SATUROS
Gendy SATUROS #1006
Female Y10
00:27:43.93
00:27:43.93
53
(274)
Y10
53
00:11:40.72
Female
274
STEL
75
5
8:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
584
695
Ashleigh HOUWEN
Ashleigh HOUWEN #695
Female Y10
00:27:43.94
00:27:43.94
54
(275)
Y10
54
00:11:40.73
Female
275
PATR
75
5
8:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
585
221
Lucy BOYCE
Lucy BOYCE #221
Female Y10
00:27:44.95
00:27:44.95
55
(276)
Y10
55
00:11:41.75
Female
276
FOLE
78
5
8:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
610
230
Raine JEFFERY
Raine JEFFERY #230
Female Y10
00:28:31.49
00:28:31.49
56
(287)
Y10
56
00:12:28.28
Female
287
FOLE
79
5
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
611
239
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #239
Female Y10
00:28:31.49
00:28:31.49
57
(288)
Y10
57
00:12:28.28
Female
288
FOLE
80
5
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
612
1140
Brooklyn CULLEN
Brooklyn CULLEN #1140
Female Y10
00:28:31.88
00:28:31.88
58
(289)
Y10
58
00:12:28.68
Female
289
THOM
86
5
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
614
1147
Chloe MAIN
Chloe MAIN #1147
Female Y10
00:28:35.53
00:28:35.53
59
(290)
Y10
59
00:12:32.32
Female
290
THOM
87
5
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
615
546
Kiera REYNOLDS
Kiera REYNOLDS #546
Female Y10
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
60
(291)
Y10
60
00:12:33.37
Female
291
OCOL
86
5
8:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
636
405
Jasmine WASLEY
Jasmine WASLEY #405
Female Y10
00:29:02.08
00:29:02.08
61
(309)
Y10
61
00:12:58.87
Female
309
KELL
83
5
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
637
552
Ella WALLACE
Ella WALLACE #552
Female Y10
00:29:02.55
00:29:02.55
62
(310)
Y10
62
00:12:59.34
Female
310
OCOL
88
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
638
1004
Jacinta PHILIPPA
Jacinta PHILIPPA #1004
Female Y10
00:29:03.08
00:29:03.08
63
(311)
Y10
63
00:12:59.87
Female
311
STEL
83
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
681
545
Tayla PASCOE
Tayla PASCOE #545
Female Y10
00:30:36.31
00:30:36.31
64
(334)
Y10
64
00:14:33.10
Female
334
OCOL
95
1
9:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
702
538
Sarah MATTSSON
Sarah MATTSSON #538
Female Y10
00:31:28.33
00:31:28.33
65
(345)
Y10
65
00:15:25.12
Female
345
OCOL
98
1
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
705
384
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #384
Female Y10
00:31:28.94
00:31:28.94
66
(348)
Y10
66
00:15:25.73
Female
348
KELL
94
1
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
707
551
Jessica VOIGT
Jessica VOIGT #551
Female Y10
00:31:30.56
00:31:30.56
67
(350)
Y10
67
00:15:27.35
Female
350
OCOL
99
1
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
754
842
Jazmin BIRD
Jazmin BIRD #842
Female Y10
00:33:45.08
00:33:45.08
68
(382)
Y10
68
00:17:41.87
Female
382
RYAN
89
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
755
390
Marnelle LOPEZ
Marnelle LOPEZ #390
Female Y10
00:33:45.90
00:33:45.90
69
(383)
Y10
69
00:17:42.69
Female
383
KELL
100
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
758
993
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA #993
Female Y10
00:34:10.31
00:34:10.31
70
(385)
Y10
70
00:18:07.10
Female
385
STEL
97
1
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
759
235
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN #235
Female Y10
00:34:10.72
00:34:10.72
71
(386)
Y10
71
00:18:07.51
Female
386
FOLE
97
1
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
763
403
Macey VARNEY
Macey VARNEY #403
Female Y10
00:34:11.95
00:34:11.95
72
(390)
Y10
72
00:18:08.75
Female
390
KELL
101
1
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
799
393
Christie MAY
Christie MAY #393
Female Y10
00:36:55.31
00:36:55.31
73
(405)
Y10
73
00:20:52.10
Female
405
KELL
105
1
11:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
800
843
Keshi BOASE
Keshi BOASE #843
Female Y10
00:36:55.31
00:36:55.31
74
(406)
Y10
74
00:20:52.10
Female
406
RYAN
96
1
11:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
824
705
Mikenna SCHULTZ
Mikenna SCHULTZ #705
Female Y10
00:39:10.69
00:39:10.69
75
(427)
Y10
75
00:23:07.48
Female
427
PATR
101
1
11:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
828
1137
Tirivashe CHIDAMAHIYA
Tirivashe CHIDAMAHIYA #1137
Female Y10
00:39:36.51
00:39:36.51
76
(429)
Y10
76
00:23:33.30
Female
429
THOM
104
1
12:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
829
225
Jacinta DONOVAN
Jacinta DONOVAN #225
Female Y10
00:39:36.82
00:39:36.82
77
(430)
Y10
77
00:23:33.62
Female
430
FOLE
102
1
12:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
830
82
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #82
Female Y10
00:39:37.11
00:39:37.11
78
(431)
Y10
78
00:23:33.91
Female
431
BISH
97
1
12:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
832
692
Arlie HART
Arlie HART #692
Female Y10
00:39:44.23
00:39:44.23
79
(432)
Y10
79
00:23:41.02
Female
432
PATR
104
1
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
833
383
Abigail COLLINS
Abigail COLLINS #383
Female Y10
00:39:44.57
00:39:44.57
80
(433)
Y10
80
00:23:41.37
Female
433
KELL
107
1
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
835
700
Deja-Anne MERRITT
Deja-Anne MERRITT #700
Female Y10
00:39:48.91
00:39:48.91
81
(434)
Y10
81
00:23:45.70
Female
434
PATR
105
1
12:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
836
1000
Lacey MCGINNIS
Lacey MCGINNIS #1000
Female Y10
00:39:50.73
00:39:50.73
82
(435)
Y10
82
00:23:47.53
Female
435
STEL
111
1
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
1003
Georgia PERKS
Georgia PERKS #1003
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
1153
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #1153
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
845
Georgia COSGROVE
Georgia COSGROVE #845
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
848
Adelle EDWARDS
Adelle EDWARDS #848
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
852
Lacey JOHNSON
Lacey JOHNSON #852
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
853
Breeannah KOHLMANN
Breeannah KOHLMANN #853
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
854
Mikayla OLIVERI
Mikayla OLIVERI #854
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
857
Grace POTACZALA
Grace POTACZALA #857
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
858
Lea PUTRI
Lea PUTRI #858
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
839
Jasmine AMOS
Jasmine AMOS #839
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
841
Selina BAKER
Selina BAKER #841
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
696
Isla JACKSON
Isla JACKSON #696
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
689
Annabella FLAVEL
Annabella FLAVEL #689
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
691
Ahalya HARI KUMAR
Ahalya HARI KUMAR #691
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
527
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #527
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
530
Imogen FERGUSON
Imogen FERGUSON #530
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
385
Naledi DICKSON
Naledi DICKSON #385
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
KELL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
388
Siannah FLEAY
Siannah FLEAY #388
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
KELL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023