MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
24 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
SEA Games
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Cycle 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
1130
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #1130
Male 12-13
00:46:40.13
00:46:40.13
16
(30)
12-13
16
00:18:06.85
Male
30
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:42 min/km
00:04:56.12
30.4 km/h
31
10
22
00:05:09.69
29.1 km/h
32
11
24
00:05:38.02
26.6 km/h
43
13
27
00:21:33.61
27.8 km/h
35
10
23
00:02:42.85
71
24
44
00:22:23.66
14:55 min/km
55
17
33
46
1109
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #1109
Male 12-13
00:45:22.82
00:45:22.82
15
(29)
12-13
15
00:16:49.54
Male
29
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:36 min/km
00:04:58.06
30.2 km/h
34
11
24
00:05:03.81
29.6 km/h
27
8
20
00:05:50.49
25.7 km/h
45
15
29
00:21:59.71
27.3 km/h
40
13
26
00:01:02.49
45
12
24
00:22:20.61
14:53 min/km
53
16
32
52
1183
Anais Boireau Lu
Anais Boireau Lu #1183
Female 12-13
00:47:14.20
00:47:14.20
13
(22)
12-13
13
00:15:20.07
Female
22
FRA
10
0
12.6
3:44 min/km
00:05:53.26
25.5 km/h
63
15
25
00:05:48.83
25.8 km/h
51
12
21
00:05:59.96
25.0 km/h
51
11
20
00:24:10.75
24.8 km/h
54
13
22
00:00:42.99
12
4
5
00:22:20.45
14:53 min/km
52
13
21
51
1188
Clarisse Fournier
Clarisse Fournier #1188
Female 12-13
00:47:11.47
00:47:11.47
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:15:17.34
Female
21
FRA
10
0
12.6
3:44 min/km
00:05:54.32
25.4 km/h
64
16
26
00:05:46.82
26.0 km/h
50
11
20
00:05:51.95
25.6 km/h
47
9
17
00:23:57.91
25.0 km/h
53
12
21
00:01:04.10
47
14
22
00:22:09.45
14:46 min/km
51
12
20
45
1110
Jonas Ng
Jonas Ng #1110
Male 14-15
00:45:05.41
00:45:05.41
14
(28)
14-15
14
00:16:35.07
Male
28
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:34 min/km
00:05:00.12
30.0 km/h
36
14
26
00:05:31.51
27.1 km/h
46
15
29
00:05:36.53
26.7 km/h
42
14
26
00:22:02.38
27.2 km/h
42
14
28
00:01:14.67
52
14
28
00:21:48.35
14:32 min/km
50
16
31
55
1137
Ethan Chan
Ethan Chan #1137
Male 12-13
00:47:24.51
00:47:24.51
17
(33)
12-13
17
00:18:51.23
Male
33
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:45 min/km
00:06:19.99
23.7 km/h
69
23
42
00:06:03.58
24.8 km/h
57
17
33
00:06:01.23
24.9 km/h
52
17
32
00:25:01.94
24.0 km/h
58
17
34
00:00:53.94
40
11
22
00:21:28.62
14:19 min/km
49
15
30
50
1161
Satoshi Okamura
Satoshi Okamura #1161
Female 12-13
00:46:58.34
00:46:58.34
11
(20)
12-13
11
00:15:04.21
Female
20
JPN
10
0
12.6
3:43 min/km
00:05:30.96
27.2 km/h
57
12
22
00:05:55.25
25.3 km/h
55
14
23
00:06:26.46
23.3 km/h
57
15
24
00:24:25.17
24.6 km/h
55
14
23
00:01:12.97
51
15
24
00:21:20.18
14:13 min/km
48
11
19
60
1182
Elka Patterson
Elka Patterson #1182
Female 12-13
00:51:00.83
00:51:00.83
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:19:06.70
Female
26
Terai Melayu
USA
10
0
12.6
4:02 min/km
00:06:19.30
23.7 km/h
68
17
27
00:06:54.57
21.7 km/h
68
17
27
00:07:12.18
20.8 km/h
68
17
27
00:28:48.44
20.8 km/h
68
17
27
00:01:14.91
53
16
25
00:20:57.48
13:58 min/km
47
10
18
42
1165
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #1165
Female 12-13
00:44:04.23
00:44:04.23
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:12:10.10
Female
17
SIN
10
20
12.6
3:29 min/km
00:05:17.89
28.3 km/h
48
11
19
00:05:38.53
26.6 km/h
48
9
18
00:05:25.20
27.7 km/h
35
6
13
00:22:18.13
26.9 km/h
44
8
16
00:00:49.84
27
9
14
00:20:56.25
13:57 min/km
45
9
17
53
1132
Aiman Harith
Aiman Harith #1132
Male 14-15
00:47:19.60
00:47:19.60
15
(31)
14-15
15
00:18:49.26
Male
31
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:45 min/km
00:05:25.84
27.6 km/h
54
16
33
00:06:08.56
24.4 km/h
59
18
35
00:06:38.53
22.6 km/h
60
18
36
00:25:07.55
23.9 km/h
59
18
35
00:01:15.38
55
16
30
00:20:56.67
13:57 min/km
46
15
29
39
1195
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #1195
Female 14-15
00:42:03.40
00:42:03.40
7
(15)
14-15
7
00:08:29.25
Female
15
AUS
10
40
12.6
3:20 min/km
00:04:46.16
31.5 km/h
25
4
6
00:04:58.38
30.2 km/h
23
4
6
00:05:12.89
28.8 km/h
27
5
7
00:20:44.19
28.9 km/h
27
5
7
00:00:43.63
16
3
8
00:20:35.57
13:43 min/km
44
8
16
54
1135
Yi Jake Lee
Yi Jake Lee #1135
Male 14-15
00:47:23.50
00:47:23.50
16
(32)
14-15
16
00:18:53.16
Male
32
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:45 min/km
00:05:24.01
27.8 km/h
52
15
31
00:06:37.67
22.6 km/h
66
19
40
00:06:59.87
21.4 km/h
66
19
40
00:26:02.37
23.0 km/h
64
19
38
00:01:10.80
50
13
27
00:20:10.32
13:26 min/km
43
14
28
41
1122
Oliver Cunningham
Oliver Cunningham #1122
Male 12-13
00:43:32.18
00:43:32.18
12
(25)
12-13
12
00:14:58.90
Male
25
AUS
10
0
12.6
3:27 min/km
00:04:58.85
30.1 km/h
35
12
25
00:05:35.28
26.8 km/h
47
15
30
00:05:51.57
25.6 km/h
46
16
30
00:22:59.18
26.1 km/h
47
15
30
00:00:50.89
32
8
16
00:19:42.10
13:08 min/km
42
14
27
44
1124
Gabriel Chong
Gabriel Chong #1124
Male 12-13
00:44:35.48
00:44:35.48
14
(27)
12-13
14
00:16:02.20
Male
27
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:32 min/km
00:05:19.12
28.2 km/h
50
16
30
00:05:51.95
25.6 km/h
53
16
31
00:05:42.26
26.3 km/h
44
14
28
00:23:42.56
25.3 km/h
50
16
31
00:01:20.59
58
16
33
00:19:32.32
13:01 min/km
41
13
26
40
1185
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #1185
Female 14-15
00:43:27.48
00:43:27.48
8
(16)
14-15
8
00:09:53.33
Female
16
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
10
30
12.6
3:26 min/km
00:05:17.30
28.4 km/h
47
8
18
00:05:30.59
27.2 km/h
45
9
17
00:05:57.26
25.2 km/h
49
9
19
00:23:11.46
25.9 km/h
49
9
19
00:01:06.84
48
9
23
00:19:09.17
12:46 min/km
40
7
15
38
1173
Zofia Swolkien
Zofia Swolkien #1173
Female 14-15
00:41:26.39
00:41:26.39
6
(14)
14-15
6
00:07:52.24
Female
14
Decathlon
POL
10
50
12.6
3:17 min/km
00:05:18.87
28.2 km/h
49
9
20
00:05:26.18
27.6 km/h
41
7
13
00:05:24.26
27.8 km/h
34
7
12
00:21:44.45
27.6 km/h
37
7
13
00:00:54.47
42
8
20
00:18:47.46
12:31 min/km
39
6
14
35
1102
Daniel Sou
Daniel Sou #1102
Male 14-15
00:38:57.17
00:38:57.17
12
(22)
14-15
12
00:10:26.83
Male
22
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:05 min/km
00:04:16.10
35.1 km/h
11
10
11
00:04:36.56
32.5 km/h
15
11
14
00:04:49.82
31.1 km/h
18
11
14
00:18:58.21
31.6 km/h
15
10
13
00:01:15.26
54
15
29
00:18:43.70
12:29 min/km
38
13
25
37
1156
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #1156
Male 12-13
00:39:06.31
00:39:06.31
11
(24)
12-13
11
00:10:33.03
Male
24
Chinese Swimming Club
SIN
10
0
12.6
3:06 min/km
00:04:44.10
31.7 km/h
23
7
18
00:04:52.23
30.8 km/h
22
6
17
00:05:06.19
29.4 km/h
24
7
18
00:19:57.09
30.1 km/h
20
6
16
00:00:52.33
34
9
18
00:18:16.88
12:11 min/km
37
12
24
33
1160
Cianah Illingworth
Cianah Illingworth #1160
Female 12-13
00:38:11.31
00:38:11.31
7
(12)
12-13
7
00:06:17.18
Female
12
Gems Triathlon Academy
GBR
10
40
12.6
3:01 min/km
00:04:38.56
32.3 km/h
22
2
5
00:04:52.08
30.8 km/h
21
2
5
00:05:05.88
29.4 km/h
23
2
6
00:19:59.47
30.0 km/h
21
2
5
00:00:49.45
26
8
13
00:17:22.39
11:34 min/km
36
8
13
1108
Yu Zhou Chua
Yu Zhou Chua #1108
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
00:03:58.82
37.7 km/h
00:04:31.03
33.2 km/h
00:13:24.36
44.8 km/h
00:01:03.66
00:16:57.28
11:18 min/km
43
1105
Camille Bauer Le Gal
Camille Bauer Le Gal #1105
Male 12-13
00:44:09.97
00:44:09.97
13
(26)
12-13
13
00:15:36.69
Male
26
FRA
10
0
12.6
3:30 min/km
00:05:39.69
26.5 km/h
59
18
36
00:06:15.09
24.0 km/h
64
20
38
00:06:51.18
21.9 km/h
63
19
37
00:25:41.55
23.4 km/h
62
18
36
00:01:35.52
65
22
40
00:16:52.89
11:15 min/km
35
11
23
31
1176
Analie Herpin
Analie Herpin #1176
Female 12-13
00:37:50.02
00:37:50.02
5
(10)
12-13
5
00:05:55.89
Female
10
FRA
10
60
12.6
3:00 min/km
00:04:50.03
31.0 km/h
27
3
8
00:05:06.47
29.4 km/h
30
3
8
00:05:15.58
28.5 km/h
30
3
8
00:20:47.57
28.9 km/h
28
3
8
00:00:53.57
38
12
18
00:16:08.88
10:45 min/km
34
7
12
28
1171
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #1171
Female 14-15
00:36:59.07
00:36:59.07
5
(8)
14-15
5
00:03:24.92
Female
8
SIN
10
60
12.6
2:56 min/km
00:04:49.45
31.1 km/h
26
5
7
00:04:59.39
30.1 km/h
24
5
7
00:05:05.43
29.5 km/h
22
4
5
00:20:13.81
29.7 km/h
24
4
6
00:00:43.01
13
2
6
00:16:02.25
10:41 min/km
33
5
11
17
1101
Zane Chua
Zane Chua #1101
Male 14-15
00:33:36.35
00:33:36.35
10
(15)
14-15
10
00:05:06.01
Male
15
SIN
10
10
12.6
2:40 min/km
00:03:59.76
37.5 km/h
5
5
5
00:04:19.24
34.7 km/h
8
7
8
00:04:23.20
34.2 km/h
8
7
8
00:17:27.90
34.4 km/h
7
6
7
00:00:50.14
29
8
14
00:15:18.30
10:12 min/km
32
12
22
34
1192
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #1192
Female 12-13
00:38:29.88
00:38:29.88
8
(13)
12-13
8
00:06:35.75
Female
13
GBR
10
30
12.6
3:03 min/km
00:05:07.57
29.3 km/h
42
8
14
00:05:30.53
27.2 km/h
44
8
16
00:05:51.99
25.6 km/h
48
10
18
00:22:30.73
26.7 km/h
45
9
17
00:00:50.02
28
10
15
00:15:09.12
10:06 min/km
31
6
10
1181
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #1181
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
0
0
12.6
1115
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #1115
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
POR
0
0
12.6
1121
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #1121
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
JPN
0
0
12.6
1138
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #1138
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Team Lfs
FRA
0
0
12.6
1133
Jack Mison
Jack Mison #1133
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
0
0
12.6
1128
Julius Frank
Julius Frank #1128
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
DEN
0
0
12.6
1129
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #1129
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
1174
Tyann Sera Goh
Tyann Sera Goh #1174
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
0
0
12.6
1177
Julia Bednarek
Julia Bednarek #1177
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Tri Sentosa
POL
0
0
12.6
1178
Ella Nasemann
Ella Nasemann #1178
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
GER
0
0
12.6
1179
Astrid Moeller
Astrid Moeller #1179
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
DEN
0
0
12.6
1162
Camille Nicolaus
Camille Nicolaus #1162
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
GBR
0
0
12.6
1166
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #1166
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
USA
0
0
12.6
1167
Tabitha Kahn
Tabitha Kahn #1167
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
USA
0
0
12.6
1168
Remi Casson
Remi Casson #1168
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
0
0
12.6
1146
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #1146
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
1147
Zaqeerul Iman
Zaqeerul Iman #1147
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
1143
Noah Ihsan Ahmad Irfan
Noah Ihsan Ahmad Irfan #1143
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
1144
Zavier Wu
Zavier Wu #1144
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
0
0
12.6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023