Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
511
1
Laila ARNOLD
Laila ARNOLD #1
Female Y07
00:48:28.30
00:48:28.30
83
(511)
Y07
83
00:28:44.36
Female
511
COOP
103
3.61
13:25 min/km
09:52:49.75
10:41:18.05
13:25 min/km
130
2
Faith BALTOV
Faith BALTOV #2
Female Y07
00:36:55.56
00:36:55.56
35
(130)
Y07
35
00:17:11.62
Female
130
COOP
42
3.61
10:13 min/km
09:52:52.69
10:29:48.25
10:13 min/km
9
3
Macy BOISVERT
Macy BOISVERT #3
Female Y07
00:19:43.94
00:19:43.94
1
(9)
Y07
1
Female
9
COOP
2
3.61
5:27 min/km
09:48:09.78
10:07:53.72
5:27 min/km
322
4
Ava COOK
Ava COOK #4
Female Y07
00:45:47.66
00:45:47.66
63
(322)
Y07
63
00:26:03.72
Female
322
COOP
72
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:52:51.51
10:38:39.17
12:41 min/km
48
5
Miranda DI CAMILLO
Miranda DI CAMILLO #5
Female Y07
00:23:17.68
00:23:17.68
11
(48)
Y07
11
00:03:33.74
Female
48
COOP
16
3.61
6:27 min/km
09:52:44.49
10:16:02.17
6:27 min/km
692
6
Eden FLYNN-RATCLIFFE
Eden FLYNN-RATCLIFFE #6
Female Y07
01:03:43.72
01:03:43.72
111
(692)
Y07
111
00:43:59.78
Female
692
COOP
121
3.61
17:39 min/km
09:52:59.00
10:56:42.73
17:39 min/km
173
7
Emily FUGE
Emily FUGE #7
Female Y07
00:40:29.82
00:40:29.82
49
(173)
Y07
49
00:20:45.88
Female
173
COOP
51
3.61
11:13 min/km
09:52:51.88
10:33:21.71
11:13 min/km
228
8
Cayla HAMILTON-BROWNE
Cayla HAMILTON-BROWNE #8
Female Y07
00:43:31.01
00:43:31.01
51
(228)
Y07
51
00:23:47.07
Female
228
COOP
52
3.61
12:03 min/km
09:52:43.00
10:36:14.01
12:03 min/km
243
9
Zoe HIGGIE
Zoe HIGGIE #9
Female Y07
00:43:38.86
00:43:38.86
55
(243)
Y07
55
00:23:54.92
Female
243
COOP
56
3.61
12:05 min/km
09:52:46.15
10:36:25.01
12:05 min/km
61
10
Elsie JAMES
Elsie JAMES #10
Female Y07
00:25:38.99
00:25:38.99
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:05:55.05
Female
61
COOP
21
3.61
7:06 min/km
09:48:10.00
10:13:48.99
7:06 min/km
306
11
Sophie LEYONHJELM
Sophie LEYONHJELM #11
Female Y07
00:45:27.21
00:45:27.21
58
(306)
Y07
58
00:25:43.27
Female
306
COOP
67
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:48.80
10:38:16.01
12:35 min/km
229
12
Vivian LIU
Vivian LIU #12
Female Y07
00:43:32.20
00:43:32.20
52
(229)
Y07
52
00:23:48.26
Female
229
COOP
53
3.61
12:03 min/km
09:52:49.64
10:36:21.84
12:03 min/km
132
13
Ella NICHOLSON
Ella NICHOLSON #13
Female Y07
00:36:56.61
00:36:56.61
36
(132)
Y07
36
00:17:12.67
Female
132
COOP
44
3.61
10:14 min/km
09:52:52.27
10:29:48.88
10:14 min/km
14
Ashy O'ROURKE
Ashy O'ROURKE #14
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
COOP
3.61
38
15
Olivia PAPATANAS
Olivia PAPATANAS #15
Female Y07
00:22:46.24
00:22:46.24
7
(38)
Y07
7
00:03:02.30
Female
38
COOP
8
3.61
6:18 min/km
09:48:10.49
10:10:56.74
6:18 min/km
149
16
Hayley PARNHAM
Hayley PARNHAM #16
Female Y07
00:37:59.75
00:37:59.75
45
(149)
Y07
45
00:18:15.81
Female
149
COOP
50
3.61
10:31 min/km
09:52:45.75
10:30:45.50
10:31 min/km
148
17
Kiara PARNHAM
Kiara PARNHAM #17
Female Y07
00:37:58.43
00:37:58.43
44
(148)
Y07
44
00:18:14.49
Female
148
COOP
49
3.61
10:31 min/km
09:52:47.70
10:30:46.13
10:31 min/km
324
18
Imogen ROBSON
Imogen ROBSON #18
Female Y07
00:45:48.74
00:45:48.74
64
(324)
Y07
64
00:26:04.80
Female
324
COOP
73
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:52:51.01
10:38:39.76
12:41 min/km
475
19
Ella WIINSCHL
Ella WIINSCHL #19
Female Y07
00:48:06.02
00:48:06.02
76
(475)
Y07
76
00:28:22.08
Female
475
COOP
100
3.61
13:19 min/km
09:52:51.49
10:40:57.51
13:19 min/km
115
20
Matilda WYATT
Matilda WYATT #20
Female Y07
00:35:29.63
00:35:29.63
29
(115)
Y07
29
00:15:45.69
Female
115
COOP
35
3.61
9:49 min/km
09:52:46.97
10:28:16.60
9:49 min/km
21
Sofia BALLERINI
Sofia BALLERINI #21
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
COOP
3.61
587
22
Hannah BOYD
Hannah BOYD #22
Female Y08
00:49:41.22
00:49:41.22
93
(587)
Y08
93
00:32:06.44
Female
587
COOP
110
3.61
13:45 min/km
09:54:34.95
10:44:16.17
13:45 min/km
157
23
Ruby BREUER
Ruby BREUER #23
Female Y08
00:38:21.60
00:38:21.60
27
(157)
Y08
27
00:20:46.82
Female
157
COOP
31
3.61
10:37 min/km
09:57:14.87
10:35:36.47
10:37 min/km
58
24
Edie BURKE
Edie BURKE #24
Female Y08
00:24:45.61
00:24:45.61
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:07:10.83
Female
58
COOP
17
3.61
6:51 min/km
09:48:16.63
10:13:02.24
6:51 min/km
314
25
Caitlin CARLTON
Caitlin CARLTON #25
Female Y08
00:45:29.38
00:45:29.38
50
(314)
Y08
50
00:27:54.61
Female
314
COOP
69
3.61
12:36 min/km
09:57:18.55
10:42:47.94
12:36 min/km
590
26
Tayah CARTER
Tayah CARTER #26
Female Y08
00:49:51.74
00:49:51.74
96
(590)
Y08
96
00:32:16.97
Female
590
COOP
111
3.61
13:48 min/km
09:57:49.26
10:47:41.00
13:48 min/km
25
27
Asha COLLINGWOOD
Asha COLLINGWOOD #27
Female Y08
00:21:35.51
00:21:35.51
8
(25)
Y08
8
00:04:00.73
Female
25
COOP
10
3.61
5:58 min/km
09:48:16.74
10:09:52.25
5:58 min/km
154
28
Catarina DA SILVA
Catarina DA SILVA #28
Female Y08
00:38:04.55
00:38:04.55
25
(154)
Y08
25
00:20:29.78
Female
154
COOP
29
3.61
10:32 min/km
09:57:13.64
10:35:18.19
10:32 min/km
635
29
Emma D'AGOSTINO
Emma D'AGOSTINO #29
Female Y08
00:50:54.29
00:50:54.29
109
(635)
Y08
109
00:33:19.52
Female
635
COOP
115
3.61
14:06 min/km
10:01:43.40
10:52:37.70
14:06 min/km
320
30
Holly DE LUCA
Holly DE LUCA #30
Female Y08
00:45:42.42
00:45:42.42
53
(320)
Y08
53
00:28:07.64
Female
320
COOP
71
3.61
12:39 min/km
09:57:16.51
10:42:58.93
12:39 min/km
473
31
Livinia FAGNANI
Livinia FAGNANI #31
Female Y08
00:48:05.38
00:48:05.38
71
(473)
Y08
71
00:30:30.61
Female
473
COOP
98
3.61
13:19 min/km
10:02:15.94
10:50:21.33
13:19 min/km
88
32
Sienna FORD
Sienna FORD #32
Female Y08
00:31:54.76
00:31:54.76
15
(88)
Y08
15
00:14:19.99
Female
88
COOP
20
3.61
8:50 min/km
09:57:13.24
10:29:08.00
8:50 min/km
315
33
Amelia GRABOWSKI
Amelia GRABOWSKI #33
Female Y08
00:45:30.97
00:45:30.97
51
(315)
Y08
51
00:27:56.19
Female
315
COOP
70
3.61
12:36 min/km
09:57:17.37
10:42:48.34
12:36 min/km
90
34
Sophia HERRINGTON
Sophia HERRINGTON #34
Female Y08
00:31:55.49
00:31:55.49
17
(90)
Y08
17
00:14:20.72
Female
90
COOP
23
3.61
8:50 min/km
09:57:13.51
10:29:09.00
8:50 min/km
104
35
Veronica JESS
Veronica JESS #35
Female Y08
00:33:20.50
00:33:20.50
20
(104)
Y08
20
00:15:45.73
Female
104
COOP
25
3.61
9:14 min/km
09:57:12.44
10:30:32.94
9:14 min/km
12
36
Paige KYTE
Paige KYTE #36
Female Y08
00:20:00.48
00:20:00.48
3
(12)
Y08
3
00:02:25.71
Female
12
COOP
4
3.61
5:32 min/km
09:48:10.08
10:08:10.57
5:32 min/km
677
37
Aleisha LOH
Aleisha LOH #37
Female Y08
00:56:01.95
00:56:01.95
121
(677)
Y08
121
00:38:27.18
Female
677
COOP
119
3.61
15:31 min/km
09:57:23.26
10:53:25.21
15:31 min/km
258
38
Andrea MARTIN
Andrea MARTIN #38
Female Y08
00:44:07.50
00:44:07.50
39
(258)
Y08
39
00:26:32.73
Female
258
COOP
47
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:15.01
10:41:22.51
12:13 min/km
14
39
Amelia MENCHETTI
Amelia MENCHETTI #39
Female Y08
00:20:23.59
00:20:23.59
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:02:48.81
Female
14
COOP
7
3.61
5:38 min/km
09:48:11.00
10:08:34.59
5:38 min/km
421
40
Isabel MITCHELL
Isabel MITCHELL #40
Female Y08
00:47:17.99
00:47:17.99
60
(421)
Y08
60
00:29:43.21
Female
421
COOP
84
3.61
13:06 min/km
09:57:17.28
10:44:35.27
13:06 min/km
260
41
Ella MOLL
Ella MOLL #41
Female Y08
00:44:07.87
00:44:07.87
41
(260)
Y08
41
00:26:33.09
Female
260
COOP
57
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:14.87
10:41:22.74
12:13 min/km
262
42
Emily PIN
Emily PIN #42
Female Y08
00:44:10.11
00:44:10.11
43
(262)
Y08
43
00:26:35.34
Female
262
COOP
58
3.61
12:14 min/km
09:57:13.84
10:41:23.96
12:14 min/km
275
43
Zara THEOBALD
Zara THEOBALD #43
Female Y08
00:44:34.80
00:44:34.80
46
(275)
Y08
46
00:27:00.02
Female
275
COOP
59
3.61
12:20 min/km
09:57:35.72
10:42:10.52
12:20 min/km
236
44
Nadia BATTALIS
Nadia BATTALIS #44
Female Y09
00:43:35.52
00:43:35.52
56
(236)
Y09
56
00:24:23.56
Female
236
COOP
54
3.61
12:04 min/km
10:01:47.35
10:45:22.88
12:04 min/km
659
45
Gabrielle BETTRIDGE
Gabrielle BETTRIDGE #45
Female Y09
00:53:33.30
00:53:33.30
143
(659)
Y09
143
00:34:21.34
Female
659
COOP
118
3.61
14:50 min/km
10:01:59.43
10:55:32.73
14:50 min/km
165
46
Natalie BRADLEY
Natalie BRADLEY #46
Female Y09
00:40:01.94
00:40:01.94
29
(165)
Y09
29
00:20:49.98
Female
165
COOP
36
3.61
11:05 min/km
10:01:34.43
10:41:36.37
11:05 min/km
47
Eve CHATZIMICHAIL
Eve CHATZIMICHAIL #47
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
COOP
3.61
416
48
Annalise CLARKE
Annalise CLARKE #48
Female Y09
00:47:08.44
00:47:08.44
91
(416)
Y09
91
00:27:56.48
Female
416
COOP
83
3.61
13:03 min/km
10:01:40.51
10:48:48.96
13:03 min/km
188
49
Marysia CRISAFIO
Marysia CRISAFIO #49
Female Y09
00:41:21.89
00:41:21.89
34
(188)
Y09
34
00:22:09.93
Female
188
COOP
41
3.61
11:27 min/km
10:01:56.54
10:43:18.44
11:27 min/km
164
50
Amy DANCEWICZ
Amy DANCEWICZ #50
Female Y09
00:39:59.10
00:39:59.10
28
(164)
Y09
28
00:20:47.14
Female
164
COOP
34
3.61
11:04 min/km
10:01:34.43
10:41:33.54
11:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023