Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
2
264
Tanisha BROUWER
Tanisha BROUWER #264
Female Y12
00:18:01.97
00:18:01.97
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
FRAY
1
3.61
4:59 min/km
09:48:11.51
10:06:13.48
4:59 min/km
6
399
Brooke CUMMING
Brooke CUMMING #399
Female Y12
00:19:10.58
00:19:10.58
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.61
Female
6
MCAU
2
3.61
5:18 min/km
09:48:11.00
10:07:21.59
5:18 min/km
67
127
Maddison FENWICK
Maddison FENWICK #127
Female Y12
00:26:58.63
00:26:58.63
3
(67)
Y12
3
00:08:56.66
Female
67
COOP
5
3.61
7:28 min/km
09:48:11.50
10:15:10.13
7:28 min/km
76
129
Mayr GARSWOOD
Mayr GARSWOOD #129
Female Y12
00:29:18.43
00:29:18.43
4
(76)
Y12
4
00:11:16.46
Female
76
COOP
6
3.61
8:07 min/km
10:01:13.49
10:30:31.93
8:07 min/km
77
548
Georgette MORGAN
Georgette MORGAN #548
Female Y12
00:29:18.64
00:29:18.64
5
(77)
Y12
5
00:11:16.66
Female
77
MCDO
5
3.61
8:07 min/km
10:01:13.49
10:30:32.13
8:07 min/km
97
830
Niamh GLYNN
Niamh GLYNN #830
Female Y12
00:32:49.17
00:32:49.17
6
(97)
Y12
6
00:14:47.19
Female
97
WRIG
4
3.61
9:05 min/km
09:48:13.23
10:21:02.41
9:05 min/km
99
136
Lucia SHORT
Lucia SHORT #136
Female Y12
00:32:50.78
00:32:50.78
7
(99)
Y12
7
00:14:48.80
Female
99
COOP
9
3.61
9:05 min/km
09:48:12.03
10:21:02.81
9:05 min/km
105
126
Sarah DALE
Sarah DALE #126
Female Y12
00:33:39.54
00:33:39.54
8
(105)
Y12
8
00:15:37.57
Female
105
COOP
11
3.61
9:19 min/km
09:50:19.34
10:23:58.88
9:19 min/km
106
687
Kiarra HARDJANI
Kiarra HARDJANI #687
Female Y12
00:33:39.86
00:33:39.86
9
(106)
Y12
9
00:15:37.88
Female
106
SERI
4
3.61
9:19 min/km
09:50:18.88
10:23:58.75
9:19 min/km
118
133
Julia MEZZATESTA
Julia MEZZATESTA #133
Female Y12
00:36:13.39
00:36:13.39
10
(118)
Y12
10
00:18:11.41
Female
118
COOP
14
3.61
10:02 min/km
09:50:22.75
10:26:36.14
10:02 min/km
119
681
Sabrina D'ARCY-EVANS
Sabrina D'ARCY-EVANS #681
Female Y12
00:36:28.86
00:36:28.86
11
(119)
Y12
11
00:18:26.89
Female
119
SERI
7
3.61
10:06 min/km
09:50:23.37
10:26:52.24
10:06 min/km
167
683
Aliarna Or Ali DOODY-BURRAS
Aliarna Or Ali DOODY-BURRAS #683
Female Y12
00:40:11.26
00:40:11.26
12
(167)
Y12
12
00:22:09.29
Female
167
SERI
9
3.61
11:07 min/km
09:50:19.49
10:30:30.75
11:07 min/km
168
125
Nadine CLARKE
Nadine CLARKE #125
Female Y12
00:40:11.87
00:40:11.87
13
(168)
Y12
13
00:22:09.89
Female
168
COOP
19
3.61
11:08 min/km
09:50:19.08
10:30:30.95
11:08 min/km
241
413
Isabella SCARFONE
Isabella SCARFONE #413
Female Y12
00:43:38.45
00:43:38.45
14
(241)
Y12
14
00:25:36.48
Female
241
MCAU
15
3.61
12:05 min/km
09:58:06.26
10:41:44.72
12:05 min/km
244
416
Olivia WEDGE
Olivia WEDGE #416
Female Y12
00:43:39.16
00:43:39.16
15
(244)
Y12
15
00:25:37.19
Female
244
MCAU
17
3.61
12:05 min/km
09:58:05.76
10:41:44.93
12:05 min/km
273
407
Charlotte KIELY
Charlotte KIELY #407
Female Y12
00:44:34.69
00:44:34.69
16
(273)
Y12
16
00:26:32.71
Female
273
MCAU
18
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:18.20
10:45:52.90
12:20 min/km
274
828
Alex FROST
Alex FROST #828
Female Y12
00:44:34.74
00:44:34.74
17
(274)
Y12
17
00:26:32.77
Female
274
WRIG
17
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:15.74
10:45:50.49
12:20 min/km
276
842
Kayla TEALE
Kayla TEALE #842
Female Y12
00:44:35.00
00:44:35.00
18
(276)
Y12
18
00:26:33.02
Female
276
WRIG
20
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:15.26
10:45:50.26
12:20 min/km
277
122
Lucca BOYD
Lucca BOYD #122
Female Y12
00:44:35.88
00:44:35.88
19
(277)
Y12
19
00:26:33.90
Female
277
COOP
24
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:17.02
10:45:52.90
12:21 min/km
279
123
Orla BURKE
Orla BURKE #123
Female Y12
00:44:36.80
00:44:36.80
20
(279)
Y12
20
00:26:34.83
Female
279
COOP
26
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:16.94
10:45:53.75
12:21 min/km
281
397
Alannah BIRD
Alannah BIRD #397
Female Y12
00:44:37.09
00:44:37.09
21
(281)
Y12
21
00:26:35.11
Female
281
MCAU
22
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:16.01
10:45:53.10
12:21 min/km
282
685
Georgia FERRO
Georgia FERRO #685
Female Y12
00:44:37.14
00:44:37.14
22
(282)
Y12
22
00:26:35.16
Female
282
SERI
22
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:15.55
10:45:52.69
12:21 min/km
298
277
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #277
Female Y12
00:45:23.07
00:45:23.07
23
(298)
Y12
23
00:27:21.09
Female
298
FRAY
22
3.61
12:34 min/km
09:50:21.94
10:35:45.01
12:34 min/km
300
266
Ava DRUZIANICH
Ava DRUZIANICH #266
Female Y12
00:45:25.01
00:45:25.01
24
(300)
Y12
24
00:27:23.03
Female
300
FRAY
25
3.61
12:34 min/km
09:50:18.75
10:35:43.76
12:34 min/km
302
275
Ruby SCACCHIA-MAHER
Ruby SCACCHIA-MAHER #275
Female Y12
00:45:26.34
00:45:26.34
25
(302)
Y12
25
00:27:24.36
Female
302
FRAY
27
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.88
10:35:45.23
12:35 min/km
303
132
Zoe MANSON
Zoe MANSON #132
Female Y12
00:45:26.54
00:45:26.54
26
(303)
Y12
26
00:27:24.56
Female
303
COOP
30
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.67
10:35:45.22
12:35 min/km
304
268
Bree HONSCHOOTEN
Bree HONSCHOOTEN #268
Female Y12
00:45:26.73
00:45:26.73
27
(304)
Y12
27
00:27:24.76
Female
304
FRAY
30
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.67
10:35:45.41
12:35 min/km
311
838
Keely MAHER
Keely MAHER #838
Female Y12
00:45:29.01
00:45:29.01
28
(311)
Y12
28
00:27:27.03
Female
311
WRIG
25
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:21.25
10:35:50.26
12:35 min/km
313
827
Zoe EDWARDS
Zoe EDWARDS #827
Female Y12
00:45:29.11
00:45:29.11
29
(313)
Y12
29
00:27:27.14
Female
313
WRIG
27
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:21.97
10:35:51.09
12:35 min/km
316
550
Ella SIMPSON
Ella SIMPSON #550
Female Y12
00:45:32.84
00:45:32.84
30
(316)
Y12
30
00:27:30.86
Female
316
MCDO
27
3.61
12:37 min/km
09:50:21.33
10:35:54.17
12:37 min/km
323
555
Grace WOJTOWICZ
Grace WOJTOWICZ #555
Female Y12
00:45:48.62
00:45:48.62
31
(323)
Y12
31
00:27:46.64
Female
323
MCDO
29
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:50:21.43
10:36:10.06
12:41 min/km
325
135
Hannah READER
Hannah READER #135
Female Y12
00:45:49.51
00:45:49.51
32
(325)
Y12
32
00:27:47.53
Female
325
COOP
39
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:50:21.74
10:36:11.26
12:41 min/km
330
829
Ivy FUENTES
Ivy FUENTES #829
Female Y12
00:45:55.18
00:45:55.18
33
(330)
Y12
33
00:27:53.20
Female
330
WRIG
33
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.45
10:36:21.64
12:43 min/km
332
414
Sophia SMYTHE
Sophia SMYTHE #414
Female Y12
00:45:56.10
00:45:56.10
34
(332)
Y12
34
00:27:54.13
Female
332
MCAU
30
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.90
10:36:23.01
12:43 min/km
333
697
Zoe WOODMAN
Zoe WOODMAN #697
Female Y12
00:45:56.77
00:45:56.77
35
(333)
Y12
35
00:27:54.79
Female
333
SERI
32
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.90
10:36:23.67
12:43 min/km
334
271
Carys KELLY
Carys KELLY #271
Female Y12
00:45:59.57
00:45:59.57
36
(334)
Y12
36
00:27:57.59
Female
334
FRAY
39
3.61
12:44 min/km
09:50:24.51
10:36:24.08
12:44 min/km
335
822
Tiffany CARTWRIGHT
Tiffany CARTWRIGHT #822
Female Y12
00:45:59.57
00:45:59.57
37
(335)
Y12
37
00:27:57.59
Female
335
WRIG
38
3.61
12:44 min/km
09:50:24.51
10:36:24.08
12:44 min/km
349
273
Alicia MUNJOMA
Alicia MUNJOMA #273
Female Y12
00:46:18.76
00:46:18.76
38
(349)
Y12
38
00:28:16.79
Female
349
FRAY
40
3.61
12:49 min/km
09:50:26.25
10:36:45.02
12:49 min/km
351
832
Charlotte HANGA
Charlotte HANGA #832
Female Y12
00:46:19.13
00:46:19.13
39
(351)
Y12
39
00:28:17.16
Female
351
WRIG
41
3.61
12:49 min/km
09:50:25.62
10:36:44.76
12:49 min/km
356
131
Molly LAFFER
Molly LAFFER #131
Female Y12
00:46:22.24
00:46:22.24
40
(356)
Y12
40
00:28:20.26
Female
356
COOP
48
3.61
12:50 min/km
10:01:49.78
10:48:12.02
12:50 min/km
360
833
Abbey HUNT
Abbey HUNT #833
Female Y12
00:46:23.23
00:46:23.23
41
(360)
Y12
41
00:28:21.26
Female
360
WRIG
63
3.61
12:50 min/km
10:01:49.78
10:48:13.02
12:50 min/km
361
554
Emma WELCH
Emma WELCH #554
Female Y12
00:46:23.74
00:46:23.74
42
(361)
Y12
42
00:28:21.76
Female
361
MCDO
51
3.61
12:51 min/km
10:01:48.78
10:48:12.52
12:51 min/km
376
398
Lauren CANTEM
Lauren CANTEM #398
Female Y12
00:46:46.78
00:46:46.78
43
(376)
Y12
43
00:28:44.80
Female
376
MCAU
63
3.61
12:57 min/km
09:50:27.48
10:37:14.27
12:57 min/km
377
134
Chloe PIN
Chloe PIN #134
Female Y12
00:46:47.22
00:46:47.22
44
(377)
Y12
44
00:28:45.24
Female
377
COOP
78
3.61
12:57 min/km
09:50:27.48
10:37:14.70
12:57 min/km
380
261
Olivia ALIPHON
Olivia ALIPHON #261
Female Y12
00:46:48.25
00:46:48.25
45
(380)
Y12
45
00:28:46.27
Female
380
FRAY
69
3.61
12:57 min/km
09:50:26.45
10:37:14.70
12:57 min/km
382
834
Kiyanah ISMAILZADA
Kiyanah ISMAILZADA #834
Female Y12
00:46:48.46
00:46:48.46
46
(382)
Y12
46
00:28:46.48
Female
382
WRIG
68
3.61
12:57 min/km
09:50:25.42
10:37:13.88
12:57 min/km
386
278
Audrey TAYLOR
Audrey TAYLOR #278
Female Y12
00:46:50.72
00:46:50.72
47
(386)
Y12
47
00:28:48.75
Female
386
FRAY
70
3.61
12:58 min/km
09:50:22.96
10:37:13.68
12:58 min/km
388
678
Lili BOGOYEV
Lili BOGOYEV #678
Female Y12
00:46:51.33
00:46:51.33
48
(388)
Y12
48
00:28:49.35
Female
388
SERI
52
3.61
12:58 min/km
09:50:23.77
10:37:15.10
12:58 min/km
389
410
Zoe MICALE
Zoe MICALE #410
Female Y12
00:46:51.52
00:46:51.52
49
(389)
Y12
49
00:28:49.55
Female
389
MCAU
66
3.61
12:58 min/km
09:50:23.57
10:37:15.10
12:58 min/km
390
409
Amber MICALE
Amber MICALE #409
Female Y12
00:46:51.54
00:46:51.54
50
(390)
Y12
50
00:28:49.56
Female
390
MCAU
67
3.61
12:58 min/km
09:50:23.16
10:37:14.70
12:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023