Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
101
291
Olivia OSTLE
Olivia OSTLE #291
Female Y07
00:32:51.39
00:32:51.39
26
(101)
Y07
26
00:13:07.45
Female
101
MCAU
25
3.61
9:06 min/km
09:52:45.73
10:25:37.13
9:06 min/km
102
721
Mili VUKSA
Mili VUKSA #721
Female Y07
00:33:00.30
00:33:00.30
27
(102)
Y07
27
00:13:16.36
Female
102
WRIG
23
3.61
9:08 min/km
09:52:47.19
10:25:47.50
9:08 min/km
103
447
Josephine LUKASIK
Josephine LUKASIK #447
Female Y08
00:33:15.20
00:33:15.20
19
(103)
Y08
19
00:15:40.43
Female
103
MCDO
16
3.61
9:12 min/km
09:57:12.64
10:30:27.84
9:12 min/km
104
35
Veronica JESS
Veronica JESS #35
Female Y08
00:33:20.50
00:33:20.50
20
(104)
Y08
20
00:15:45.73
Female
104
COOP
25
3.61
9:14 min/km
09:57:12.44
10:30:32.94
9:14 min/km
105
126
Sarah DALE
Sarah DALE #126
Female Y12
00:33:39.54
00:33:39.54
8
(105)
Y12
8
00:15:37.57
Female
105
COOP
11
3.61
9:19 min/km
09:50:19.34
10:23:58.88
9:19 min/km
106
687
Kiarra HARDJANI
Kiarra HARDJANI #687
Female Y12
00:33:39.86
00:33:39.86
9
(106)
Y12
9
00:15:37.88
Female
106
SERI
4
3.61
9:19 min/km
09:50:18.88
10:23:58.75
9:19 min/km
107
624
Madison SHAW
Madison SHAW #624
Female Y09
00:34:25.98
00:34:25.98
9
(107)
Y09
9
00:15:14.02
Female
107
SERI
5
3.61
9:32 min/km
10:01:38.28
10:36:04.26
9:32 min/km
108
207
Sophia TANDIONO
Sophia TANDIONO #207
Female Y09
00:34:27.48
00:34:27.48
10
(108)
Y09
10
00:15:15.52
Female
108
FRAY
10
3.61
9:32 min/km
10:01:37.02
10:36:04.51
9:32 min/km
109
618
Evie PARTRIDGE
Evie PARTRIDGE #618
Female Y09
00:34:47.48
00:34:47.48
11
(109)
Y09
11
00:15:35.52
Female
109
SERI
6
3.61
9:38 min/km
10:01:43.33
10:36:30.81
9:38 min/km
110
57
Lauren HUGHES
Lauren HUGHES #57
Female Y09
00:34:54.79
00:34:54.79
12
(110)
Y09
12
00:15:42.83
Female
110
COOP
18
3.61
9:40 min/km
10:01:36.42
10:36:31.22
9:40 min/km
111
433
Phoebe LOVELAND
Phoebe LOVELAND #433
Female Y07
00:35:26.72
00:35:26.72
28
(111)
Y07
28
00:15:42.78
Female
111
MCDO
26
3.61
9:49 min/km
09:52:50.28
10:28:17.00
9:49 min/km
112
190
Tori CURNOW
Tori CURNOW #190
Female Y09
00:35:27.14
00:35:27.14
13
(112)
Y09
13
00:16:15.18
Female
112
FRAY
14
3.61
9:49 min/km
10:01:39.27
10:37:06.42
9:49 min/km
113
603
Karis BALFOUR
Karis BALFOUR #603
Female Y09
00:35:27.65
00:35:27.65
14
(113)
Y09
14
00:16:15.69
Female
113
SERI
10
3.61
9:49 min/km
10:01:38.52
10:37:06.17
9:49 min/km
114
323
Sienna ANDO
Sienna ANDO #323
Female Y09
00:35:29.11
00:35:29.11
15
(114)
Y09
15
00:16:17.15
Female
114
MCAU
16
3.61
9:49 min/km
10:01:38.28
10:37:07.39
9:49 min/km
115
20
Matilda WYATT
Matilda WYATT #20
Female Y07
00:35:29.63
00:35:29.63
29
(115)
Y07
29
00:15:45.69
Female
115
COOP
35
3.61
9:49 min/km
09:52:46.97
10:28:16.60
9:49 min/km
116
720
Katarina TOMICH
Katarina TOMICH #720
Female Y07
00:35:29.82
00:35:29.82
30
(116)
Y07
30
00:15:45.88
Female
116
WRIG
28
3.61
9:49 min/km
09:52:47.38
10:28:17.20
9:49 min/km
117
579
Stella VULINOVIC
Stella VULINOVIC #579
Female Y07
00:35:33.72
00:35:33.72
31
(117)
Y07
31
00:15:49.78
Female
117
SERI
27
3.61
9:51 min/km
09:52:50.28
10:28:24.00
9:51 min/km
118
133
Julia MEZZATESTA
Julia MEZZATESTA #133
Female Y12
00:36:13.39
00:36:13.39
10
(118)
Y12
10
00:18:11.41
Female
118
COOP
14
3.61
10:02 min/km
09:50:22.75
10:26:36.14
10:02 min/km
119
681
Sabrina D'ARCY-EVANS
Sabrina D'ARCY-EVANS #681
Female Y12
00:36:28.86
00:36:28.86
11
(119)
Y12
11
00:18:26.89
Female
119
SERI
7
3.61
10:06 min/km
09:50:23.37
10:26:52.24
10:06 min/km
120
143
Raine FOTAKIS
Raine FOTAKIS #143
Female Y07
00:36:33.40
00:36:33.40
32
(120)
Y07
32
00:16:49.46
Female
120
FRAY
37
3.61
10:07 min/km
09:52:50.28
10:29:23.68
10:07 min/km
121
657
Michaela EDMONDSON
Michaela EDMONDSON #657
Female Y11
00:36:33.54
00:36:33.54
22
(121)
Y11
22
00:18:01.53
Female
121
SERI
20
3.61
10:07 min/km
09:48:13.50
10:24:47.05
10:07 min/km
122
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female Y11
00:36:33.91
00:36:33.91
23
(122)
Y11
23
00:18:01.90
Female
122
SERI
23
3.61
10:07 min/km
09:48:13.08
10:24:47.00
10:07 min/km
123
239
Lauren CUTHBERTSON
Lauren CUTHBERTSON #239
Female Y11
00:36:34.10
00:36:34.10
24
(123)
Y11
24
00:18:02.09
Female
123
FRAY
23
3.61
10:07 min/km
09:48:13.39
10:24:47.50
10:07 min/km
124
567
Tillie DOODY-BURRAS
Tillie DOODY-BURRAS #567
Female Y07
00:36:35.86
00:36:35.86
33
(124)
Y07
33
00:16:51.92
Female
124
SERI
29
3.61
10:08 min/km
09:52:50.26
10:29:26.12
10:08 min/km
125
208
Alexia WALTON
Alexia WALTON #208
Female Y09
00:36:39.84
00:36:39.84
16
(125)
Y09
16
00:17:27.88
Female
125
FRAY
17
3.61
10:09 min/km
10:01:38.92
10:38:18.76
10:09 min/km
126
577
Gemma ROBERTS
Gemma ROBERTS #577
Female Y07
00:36:51.77
00:36:51.77
34
(126)
Y07
34
00:17:07.83
Female
126
SERI
30
3.61
10:12 min/km
09:52:44.71
10:29:36.49
10:12 min/km
127
533
Jessica WARD
Jessica WARD #533
Female Y11
00:36:52.01
00:36:52.01
25
(127)
Y11
25
00:18:19.99
Female
127
MCDO
23
3.61
10:12 min/km
10:09:00.00
10:45:52.01
10:12 min/km
128
512
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #512
Female Y11
00:36:52.30
00:36:52.30
26
(128)
Y11
26
00:18:20.28
Female
128
MCDO
24
3.61
10:12 min/km
10:08:59.38
10:45:51.68
10:12 min/km
129
621
Caelyn RUTTER
Caelyn RUTTER #621
Female Y09
00:36:54.33
00:36:54.33
17
(129)
Y09
17
00:17:42.37
Female
129
SERI
12
3.61
10:13 min/km
10:01:38.11
10:38:32.44
10:13 min/km
130
2
Faith BALTOV
Faith BALTOV #2
Female Y07
00:36:55.56
00:36:55.56
35
(130)
Y07
35
00:17:11.62
Female
130
COOP
42
3.61
10:13 min/km
09:52:52.69
10:29:48.25
10:13 min/km
131
763
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #763
Female Y09
00:36:56.34
00:36:56.34
18
(131)
Y09
18
00:17:44.38
Female
131
WRIG
19
3.61
10:13 min/km
10:01:35.42
10:38:31.76
10:13 min/km
132
13
Ella NICHOLSON
Ella NICHOLSON #13
Female Y07
00:36:56.61
00:36:56.61
36
(132)
Y07
36
00:17:12.67
Female
132
COOP
44
3.61
10:14 min/km
09:52:52.27
10:29:48.88
10:14 min/km
133
711
Lucia LA ROSA
Lucia LA ROSA #711
Female Y07
00:36:58.05
00:36:58.05
37
(133)
Y07
37
00:17:14.11
Female
133
WRIG
36
3.61
10:14 min/km
09:52:44.92
10:29:42.97
10:14 min/km
134
565
Julianne DACANAY
Julianne DACANAY #565
Female Y07
00:37:05.87
00:37:05.87
38
(134)
Y07
38
00:17:21.93
Female
134
SERI
33
3.61
10:16 min/km
09:52:51.88
10:29:57.75
10:16 min/km
135
760
Millie MACKENZIE
Millie MACKENZIE #760
Female Y09
00:37:08.38
00:37:08.38
19
(135)
Y09
19
00:17:56.42
Female
135
WRIG
21
3.61
10:17 min/km
09:57:19.59
10:34:27.97
10:17 min/km
136
476
Jaime-Lea MACDONALD
Jaime-Lea MACDONALD #476
Female Y09
00:37:08.79
00:37:08.79
20
(136)
Y09
20
00:17:56.83
Female
136
MCDO
18
3.61
10:17 min/km
09:57:19.39
10:34:28.18
10:17 min/km
137
344
Tadiwa TAMBIRI
Tadiwa TAMBIRI #344
Female Y09
00:37:09.32
00:37:09.32
21
(137)
Y09
21
00:17:57.36
Female
137
MCAU
20
3.61
10:17 min/km
09:57:19.65
10:34:28.98
10:17 min/km
138
575
Renata PINTABONA
Renata PINTABONA #575
Female Y07
00:37:12.51
00:37:12.51
39
(138)
Y07
39
00:17:28.57
Female
138
SERI
34
3.61
10:18 min/km
09:52:44.92
10:29:57.43
10:18 min/km
139
147
Keira HUPPATZ
Keira HUPPATZ #147
Female Y07
00:37:17.78
00:37:17.78
40
(139)
Y07
40
00:17:33.84
Female
139
FRAY
41
3.61
10:19 min/km
09:52:44.51
10:30:02.29
10:19 min/km
140
152
Chloe OTNESS
Chloe OTNESS #152
Female Y07
00:37:19.98
00:37:19.98
41
(140)
Y07
41
00:17:36.04
Female
140
FRAY
44
3.61
10:20 min/km
09:52:45.02
10:30:05.00
10:20 min/km
141
73
Abbey CARTWRIGHT
Abbey CARTWRIGHT #73
Female Y10
00:37:36.45
00:37:36.45
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:18:44.86
Female
141
COOP
27
3.61
10:25 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:42:08.49
10:25 min/km
142
150
Abby MULLINGS
Abby MULLINGS #150
Female Y07
00:37:44.78
00:37:44.78
42
(142)
Y07
42
00:18:00.84
Female
142
FRAY
45
3.61
10:27 min/km
09:52:45.12
10:30:29.90
10:27 min/km
143
714
Jessica PERRONI
Jessica PERRONI #714
Female Y07
00:37:51.68
00:37:51.68
43
(143)
Y07
43
00:18:07.74
Female
143
WRIG
43
3.61
10:29 min/km
09:52:51.22
10:30:42.90
10:29 min/km
144
189
Libby CURNOW
Libby CURNOW #189
Female Y09
00:37:53.63
00:37:53.63
22
(144)
Y09
22
00:18:41.67
Female
144
FRAY
21
3.61
10:29 min/km
10:01:40.44
10:39:34.08
10:29 min/km
145
56
Stephanie HACKWILL
Stephanie HACKWILL #56
Female Y09
00:37:54.09
00:37:54.09
23
(145)
Y09
23
00:18:42.13
Female
145
COOP
28
3.61
10:29 min/km
10:01:37.68
10:39:31.77
10:29 min/km
146
312
Lilli MITCHELL
Lilli MITCHELL #312
Female Y08
00:37:56.80
00:37:56.80
21
(146)
Y08
21
00:20:22.03
Female
146
MCAU
21
3.61
10:30 min/km
09:57:17.12
10:35:13.93
10:30 min/km
147
582
Ella CHILTON
Ella CHILTON #582
Female Y08
00:37:56.82
00:37:56.82
22
(147)
Y08
22
00:20:22.05
Female
147
SERI
21
3.61
10:30 min/km
09:57:17.51
10:35:14.33
10:30 min/km
148
17
Kiara PARNHAM
Kiara PARNHAM #17
Female Y07
00:37:58.43
00:37:58.43
44
(148)
Y07
44
00:18:14.49
Female
148
COOP
49
3.61
10:31 min/km
09:52:47.70
10:30:46.13
10:31 min/km
149
16
Hayley PARNHAM
Hayley PARNHAM #16
Female Y07
00:37:59.75
00:37:59.75
45
(149)
Y07
45
00:18:15.81
Female
149
COOP
50
3.61
10:31 min/km
09:52:45.75
10:30:45.50
10:31 min/km
150
587
Zoe JOHNSTON
Zoe JOHNSTON #587
Female Y08
00:38:00.89
00:38:00.89
23
(150)
Y08
23
00:20:26.12
Female
150
SERI
24
3.61
10:31 min/km
09:57:13.24
10:35:14.13
10:31 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023