Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
131
201
Kirra BITNER
Kirra BITNER #201
Female Y07
00:16:05.83
00:16:05.83
24
(129)
Y07
24
00:04:14.19
Female
129
BYRN
10
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:05.62
5:23 min/km
143
24
00:08:00.21
5:20 min/km
133
25
476
202
Paige CHILCOTT
Paige CHILCOTT #202
Female Y07
00:20:45.36
00:20:45.36
104
(474)
Y07
104
00:08:53.72
Female
474
BYRN
48
3
6:55 min/km
00:10:52.81
7:15 min/km
545
114
00:09:52.55
6:35 min/km
397
86
361
203
Isabella DA COSTA
Isabella DA COSTA #203
Female Y07
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
79
(359)
Y07
79
00:07:30.92
Female
359
BYRN
39
3
6:27 min/km
00:09:18.93
6:12 min/km
324
66
00:10:03.62
6:42 min/km
424
91
636
204
Neisha DOUTCH
Neisha DOUTCH #204
Female Y07
00:23:15.76
00:23:15.76
131
(634)
Y07
131
00:11:24.13
Female
634
BYRN
70
3
7:45 min/km
00:12:26.66
8:17 min/km
702
138
00:10:49.10
7:12 min/km
557
119
239
205
Claudia FIEL
Claudia FIEL #205
Female Y07
00:17:26.10
00:17:26.10
49
(237)
Y07
49
00:05:34.47
Female
237
BYRN
22
3
5:48 min/km
00:08:47.57
5:51 min/km
261
53
00:08:38.53
5:45 min/km
229
52
287
206
Chelsea FISHER
Chelsea FISHER #206
Female Y07
00:18:10.81
00:18:10.81
62
(285)
Y07
62
00:06:19.17
Female
285
BYRN
29
3
6:03 min/km
00:09:21.79
6:14 min/km
331
68
00:08:49.02
5:52 min/km
258
57
581
207
Makayla FRENCH
Makayla FRENCH #207
Female Y07
00:22:14.27
00:22:14.27
122
(579)
Y07
122
00:10:22.63
Female
579
BYRN
64
3
7:24 min/km
00:11:38.81
7:45 min/km
614
130
00:10:35.45
7:03 min/km
514
111
356
208
Jasmine FULLER
Jasmine FULLER #208
Female Y07
00:19:14.95
00:19:14.95
75
(354)
Y07
75
00:07:23.31
Female
354
BYRN
38
3
6:24 min/km
00:09:55.79
6:37 min/km
405
85
00:09:19.16
6:12 min/km
317
70
218
209
Addison HAYWARD
Addison HAYWARD #209
Female Y07
00:17:14.10
00:17:14.10
43
(216)
Y07
43
00:05:22.46
Female
216
BYRN
20
3
5:44 min/km
00:09:00.81
6:00 min/km
290
59
00:08:13.28
5:28 min/km
162
35
727
210
Chloe JENNINGS
Chloe JENNINGS #210
Female Y07
00:25:08.92
00:25:08.92
145
(725)
Y07
145
00:13:17.28
Female
725
BYRN
83
3
8:22 min/km
00:13:29.58
8:59 min/km
782
161
00:11:39.34
7:46 min/km
647
133
211
Georgia MARSTON
Georgia MARSTON #211
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BYRN
3
819
212
Rose MENCHETTI
Rose MENCHETTI #212
Female Y07
00:27:44.71
00:27:44.71
164
(817)
Y07
164
00:15:53.08
Female
817
BYRN
91
3
9:14 min/km
00:13:16.07
8:50 min/km
772
158
00:14:28.64
9:39 min/km
872
171
796
213
Vy NGUYEN
Vy NGUYEN #213
Female Y07
00:26:48.64
00:26:48.64
161
(794)
Y07
161
00:14:57.00
Female
794
BYRN
88
3
8:56 min/km
00:14:27.56
9:38 min/km
830
168
00:12:21.07
8:14 min/km
721
148
718
214
Briley PALMER
Briley PALMER #214
Female Y07
00:25:00.60
00:25:00.60
143
(716)
Y07
143
00:13:08.96
Female
716
BYRN
82
3
8:20 min/km
00:13:04.94
8:43 min/km
760
153
00:11:55.65
7:57 min/km
682
139
516
215
Ruby PASS
Ruby PASS #215
Female Y07
00:21:10.28
00:21:10.28
108
(514)
Y07
108
00:09:18.64
Female
514
BYRN
58
3
7:03 min/km
00:10:10.28
6:46 min/km
445
100
00:10:59.99
7:19 min/km
582
124
666
216
Lucy SEEBER
Lucy SEEBER #216
Female Y07
00:23:49.45
00:23:49.45
132
(664)
Y07
132
00:11:57.81
Female
664
BYRN
79
3
7:56 min/km
00:12:51.58
8:34 min/km
746
146
00:10:57.86
7:18 min/km
575
123
307
217
Jasmine SOH
Jasmine SOH #217
Female Y07
00:18:23.81
00:18:23.81
68
(305)
Y07
68
00:06:32.17
Female
305
BYRN
31
3
6:07 min/km
00:09:16.69
6:11 min/km
320
65
00:09:07.12
6:04 min/km
288
62
414
218
Demi STEELE
Demi STEELE #218
Female Y07
00:20:02.55
00:20:02.55
90
(412)
Y07
90
00:08:10.92
Female
412
BYRN
44
3
6:40 min/km
00:10:16.96
6:51 min/km
461
105
00:09:45.59
6:30 min/km
380
81
792
219
Katie STRONGMAN
Katie STRONGMAN #219
Female Y07
00:26:44.58
00:26:44.58
159
(790)
Y07
159
00:14:52.94
Female
790
BYRN
87
3
8:54 min/km
00:13:34.46
9:02 min/km
785
163
00:13:10.12
8:46 min/km
791
160
196
220
Chloe SYED
Chloe SYED #220
Female Y07
00:16:58.53
00:16:58.53
40
(194)
Y07
40
00:05:06.89
Female
194
BYRN
16
3
5:39 min/km
00:08:27.92
5:38 min/km
206
40
00:08:30.60
5:40 min/km
204
46
164
221
Sophia VALENTINE
Sophia VALENTINE #221
Female Y07
00:16:37.26
00:16:37.26
33
(162)
Y07
33
00:04:45.62
Female
162
BYRN
13
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:27.11
5:38 min/km
201
38
00:08:10.14
5:26 min/km
158
31
43
222
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #222
Female Y07
00:13:55.08
00:13:55.08
10
(42)
Y07
10
00:02:03.45
Female
42
BYRN
5
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:09.43
4:46 min/km
56
12
00:06:45.65
4:30 min/km
33
7
590
223
Amelia COBLEY
Amelia COBLEY #223
Female Y07
00:22:23.70
00:22:23.70
124
(588)
Y07
124
00:10:32.06
Female
588
CORB
83
3
7:27 min/km
00:11:30.67
7:40 min/km
596
122
00:10:53.02
7:15 min/km
562
120
224
Lucinda COFFEY
Lucinda COFFEY #224
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
CORB
3
234
225
Indigo COLLINSON
Indigo COLLINSON #225
Female Y07
00:17:21.58
00:17:21.58
47
(232)
Y07
47
00:05:29.94
Female
232
CORB
31
3
5:47 min/km
00:08:43.61
5:49 min/km
249
51
00:08:37.97
5:45 min/km
226
51
475
226
Matilda CRIDLAND
Matilda CRIDLAND #226
Female Y07
00:20:45.16
00:20:45.16
103
(473)
Y07
103
00:08:53.53
Female
473
CORB
61
3
6:55 min/km
00:10:53.59
7:15 min/km
546
115
00:09:51.57
6:34 min/km
394
85
291
227
Bailey CURTIS
Bailey CURTIS #227
Female Y07
00:18:13.13
00:18:13.13
63
(289)
Y07
63
00:06:21.49
Female
289
CORB
41
3
6:04 min/km
00:09:28.30
6:18 min/km
352
76
00:08:44.83
5:49 min/km
242
53
274
228
Ruby DANIELS
Ruby DANIELS #228
Female Y07
00:17:57.92
00:17:57.92
60
(272)
Y07
60
00:06:06.29
Female
272
CORB
38
3
5:59 min/km
00:08:43.52
5:49 min/km
248
50
00:09:14.40
6:09 min/km
309
66
195
229
Sophie DAVEY
Sophie DAVEY #229
Female Y07
00:16:55.82
00:16:55.82
39
(193)
Y07
39
00:05:04.19
Female
193
CORB
24
3
5:38 min/km
00:08:44.37
5:49 min/km
252
52
00:08:11.45
5:27 min/km
160
33
156
230
Cerise DESHON
Cerise DESHON #230
Female Y07
00:16:24.28
00:16:24.28
31
(154)
Y07
31
00:04:32.65
Female
154
CORB
16
3
5:28 min/km
00:08:37.80
5:45 min/km
233
47
00:07:46.48
5:10 min/km
114
22
255
231
Mikaela FOSTER
Mikaela FOSTER #231
Female Y07
00:17:37.45
00:17:37.45
59
(253)
Y07
59
00:05:45.82
Female
253
CORB
34
3
5:52 min/km
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
191
37
00:09:14.51
6:09 min/km
310
67
523
232
Beatrice FULLER
Beatrice FULLER #232
Female Y07
00:21:15.18
00:21:15.18
110
(521)
Y07
110
00:09:23.54
Female
521
CORB
74
3
7:05 min/km
00:10:30.82
7:00 min/km
488
110
00:10:44.35
7:09 min/km
543
114
118
233
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #233
Female Y07
00:15:47.78
00:15:47.78
22
(116)
Y07
22
00:03:56.15
Female
116
CORB
12
3
5:15 min/km
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
102
19
00:08:05.91
5:23 min/km
149
29
116
234
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #234
Female Y07
00:15:44.57
00:15:44.57
21
(114)
Y07
21
00:03:52.93
Female
114
CORB
11
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:41.51
5:07 min/km
101
18
00:08:03.05
5:22 min/km
141
27
559
235
Tess LAWSON
Tess LAWSON #235
Female Y07
00:21:51.87
00:21:51.87
118
(557)
Y07
118
00:10:00.23
Female
557
CORB
77
3
7:17 min/km
00:11:36.09
7:44 min/km
605
126
00:10:15.77
6:50 min/km
458
95
401
236
Meg LOMMA
Meg LOMMA #236
Female Y07
00:19:54.27
00:19:54.27
88
(399)
Y07
88
00:08:02.64
Female
399
CORB
50
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:08.83
6:45 min/km
443
98
00:09:45.44
6:30 min/km
378
80
867
237
Shanae MAHER
Shanae MAHER #237
Female Y07
00:29:09.32
00:29:09.32
172
(865)
Y07
172
00:17:17.68
Female
865
CORB
115
3
9:43 min/km
00:14:52.68
9:55 min/km
848
173
00:14:16.63
9:31 min/km
857
169
432
238
Evie MANN
Evie MANN #238
Female Y07
00:20:13.53
00:20:13.53
95
(430)
Y07
95
00:08:21.90
Female
430
CORB
54
3
6:44 min/km
00:09:58.25
6:38 min/km
409
86
00:10:15.28
6:50 min/km
457
94
239
Mackenzie MEWS
Mackenzie MEWS #239
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
CORB
3
249
240
Olivia MIRCO
Olivia MIRCO #240
Female Y07
00:17:33.81
00:17:33.81
56
(247)
Y07
56
00:05:42.18
Female
247
CORB
33
3
5:51 min/km
00:09:01.02
6:00 min/km
291
60
00:08:32.79
5:41 min/km
214
50
464
241
Niamh MOSS
Niamh MOSS #241
Female Y07
00:20:31.78
00:20:31.78
100
(462)
Y07
100
00:08:40.14
Female
462
CORB
58
3
6:50 min/km
00:10:09.24
6:46 min/km
444
99
00:10:22.53
6:55 min/km
482
103
746
242
Matilda REGAN
Matilda REGAN #242
Female Y07
00:25:34.65
00:25:34.65
151
(744)
Y07
151
00:13:43.01
Female
744
CORB
99
3
8:31 min/km
00:12:39.08
8:26 min/km
730
140
00:12:55.56
8:37 min/km
775
156
684
243
Olivia RIJAVEC
Olivia RIJAVEC #243
Female Y07
00:24:07.07
00:24:07.07
137
(682)
Y07
137
00:12:15.44
Female
682
CORB
92
3
8:02 min/km
00:11:57.75
7:58 min/km
651
135
00:12:09.32
8:06 min/km
703
142
183
244
Eliza RODEGHIERO
Eliza RODEGHIERO #244
Female Y07
00:16:48.32
00:16:48.32
36
(181)
Y07
36
00:04:56.69
Female
181
CORB
21
3
5:36 min/km
00:08:34.86
5:43 min/km
226
44
00:08:13.46
5:28 min/km
163
36
731
245
Rachael WU
Rachael WU #245
Female Y07
00:25:12.50
00:25:12.50
147
(729)
Y07
147
00:13:20.86
Female
729
CORB
97
3
8:24 min/km
00:12:11.58
8:07 min/km
683
136
00:13:00.92
8:40 min/km
783
159
496
246
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #246
Female Y07
00:20:59.56
00:20:59.56
105
(494)
Y07
105
00:09:07.93
Female
494
DELA
60
3
6:59 min/km
00:10:30.35
7:00 min/km
487
109
00:10:29.21
6:59 min/km
497
108
122
247
Siena ANTONAS
Siena ANTONAS #247
Female Y07
00:15:56.69
00:15:56.69
23
(120)
Y07
23
00:04:05.05
Female
120
DELA
14
3
5:18 min/km
00:08:09.70
5:26 min/km
152
27
00:07:46.98
5:11 min/km
117
23
391
248
Asha BHAT
Asha BHAT #248
Female Y07
00:19:48.40
00:19:48.40
87
(389)
Y07
87
00:07:56.76
Female
389
DELA
50
3
6:36 min/km
00:09:24.04
6:16 min/km
338
69
00:10:24.36
6:56 min/km
487
104
147
249
Esme BURGESS
Esme BURGESS #249
Female Y07
00:16:15.83
00:16:15.83
29
(145)
Y07
29
00:04:24.19
Female
145
DELA
19
3
5:25 min/km
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
109
21
00:08:31.17
5:40 min/km
206
47
382
250
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #250
Female Y07
00:19:41.50
00:19:41.50
83
(380)
Y07
83
00:07:49.86
Female
380
DELA
46
3
6:33 min/km
00:09:43.97
6:29 min/km
389
79
00:09:57.52
6:38 min/km
412
88
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023