Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
922
679
Hannah ROUPHAEL
Hannah ROUPHAEL #679
Female Y09
00:33:11.42
00:33:11.42
155
(920)
Y09
155
00:20:19.30
Female
920
DILL
115
3
11:03 min/km
00:15:57.77
10:38 min/km
888
149
00:17:13.64
11:29 min/km
918
155
923
639
Claire WARDLE
Claire WARDLE #639
Female Y09
00:33:11.65
00:33:11.65
156
(921)
Y09
156
00:20:19.53
Female
921
CORB
119
3
11:03 min/km
00:15:59.04
10:39 min/km
890
150
00:17:12.61
11:28 min/km
917
154
926
1319
Isabella HUBBARD
Isabella HUBBARD #1319
Female Y12
00:34:11.93
00:34:11.93
152
(924)
Y12
152
00:21:49.55
Female
924
OREI
119
3
11:23 min/km
00:17:29.12
11:39 min/km
926
150
00:16:42.80
11:08 min/km
916
152
925
1192
Rosie RAMSAY
Rosie RAMSAY #1192
Female Y12
00:34:11.93
00:34:11.93
151
(923)
Y12
151
00:21:49.55
Female
923
CORB
120
3
11:23 min/km
00:17:31.94
11:41 min/km
927
151
00:16:39.99
11:06 min/km
915
151
924
1199
Stella CHIAPPINI
Stella CHIAPPINI #1199
Female Y12
00:34:11.79
00:34:11.79
150
(922)
Y12
150
00:21:49.41
Female
922
DELA
112
3
11:23 min/km
00:17:33.56
11:42 min/km
928
152
00:16:38.22
11:05 min/km
914
150
916
891
Isabella LYSAKOWSKI
Isabella LYSAKOWSKI #891
Female Y10
00:32:43.30
00:32:43.30
149
(914)
Y10
149
00:20:17.00
Female
914
FRAY
123
3
10:54 min/km
00:16:57.37
11:18 min/km
914
143
00:15:45.92
10:30 min/km
913
147
917
934
Myra LEE
Myra LEE #934
Female Y10
00:32:44.57
00:32:44.57
150
(915)
Y10
150
00:20:18.28
Female
915
ODON
119
3
10:54 min/km
00:17:00.22
11:20 min/km
918
146
00:15:44.35
10:29 min/km
912
146
892
540
Kosar AZIMIAN
Kosar AZIMIAN #540
Female Y08
00:30:41.69
00:30:41.69
162
(890)
Y08
162
00:18:07.67
Female
890
ODON
116
3
10:13 min/km
00:14:58.12
9:58 min/km
850
157
00:15:43.57
10:29 min/km
911
162
918
969
Kirsten SUMICH
Kirsten SUMICH #969
Female Y10
00:32:45.33
00:32:45.33
151
(916)
Y10
151
00:20:19.03
Female
916
OREI
116
3
10:55 min/km
00:17:03.07
11:22 min/km
921
148
00:15:42.25
10:28 min/km
910
145
915
960
Vanessa KNYN
Vanessa KNYN #960
Female Y10
00:32:41.83
00:32:41.83
148
(913)
Y10
148
00:20:15.54
Female
913
OREI
115
3
10:53 min/km
00:17:00.91
11:20 min/km
920
147
00:15:40.92
10:27 min/km
909
144
889
522
Charli LANGTON
Charli LANGTON #522
Female Y08
00:30:34.19
00:30:34.19
161
(887)
Y08
161
00:18:00.17
Female
887
KELL
110
3
10:11 min/km
00:15:00.43
10:00 min/km
852
158
00:15:33.76
10:22 min/km
908
161
913
880
Mischa COVICH
Mischa COVICH #880
Female Y10
00:32:32.56
00:32:32.56
147
(911)
Y10
147
00:20:06.26
Female
911
FRAY
121
3
10:50 min/km
00:16:59.16
11:19 min/km
915
144
00:15:33.40
10:22 min/km
907
143
814
476
Victoria LAWRENCE
Victoria LAWRENCE #476
Female Y08
00:27:35.11
00:27:35.11
147
(812)
Y08
147
00:15:01.09
Female
812
DILL
91
3
9:11 min/km
00:12:03.72
8:02 min/km
667
127
00:15:31.39
10:20 min/km
906
160
908
1231
Sarah L'AIGUILLE
Sarah L'AIGUILLE #1231
Female Y12
00:31:36.90
00:31:36.90
146
(906)
Y12
146
00:19:14.52
Female
906
DILL
113
3
10:32 min/km
00:16:05.75
10:43 min/km
902
143
00:15:31.15
10:20 min/km
905
149
813
439
Lily VENABLES-REDFERN
Lily VENABLES-REDFERN #439
Female Y08
00:27:35.11
00:27:35.11
146
(811)
Y08
146
00:15:01.09
Female
811
CORB
108
3
9:11 min/km
00:12:05.39
8:03 min/km
668
128
00:15:29.71
10:19 min/km
904
159
902
1180
Gabriela DUNKERLY
Gabriela DUNKERLY #1180
Female Y12
00:31:31.45
00:31:31.45
143
(900)
Y12
143
00:19:09.07
Female
900
CORB
118
3
10:30 min/km
00:16:03.83
10:42 min/km
896
142
00:15:27.62
10:18 min/km
903
148
833
413
Evie TOWNSEND
Evie TOWNSEND #413
Female Y08
00:28:08.03
00:28:08.03
148
(831)
Y08
148
00:15:34.01
Female
831
BYRN
94
3
9:22 min/km
00:12:43.10
8:28 min/km
735
143
00:15:24.92
10:16 min/km
902
158
901
1160
Antonia CHRISTIANOPOULOS
Antonia CHRISTIANOPOULOS #1160
Female Y12
00:31:31.43
00:31:31.43
142
(899)
Y12
142
00:19:09.05
Female
899
BYRN
104
3
10:30 min/km
00:16:06.62
10:44 min/km
903
144
00:15:24.81
10:16 min/km
901
147
835
395
Holly CLUTTERBUCK
Holly CLUTTERBUCK #395
Female Y08
00:28:09.05
00:28:09.05
150
(833)
Y08
150
00:15:35.03
Female
833
BYRN
95
3
9:23 min/km
00:12:45.14
8:30 min/km
737
144
00:15:23.91
10:15 min/km
900
157
900
1228
Keelin GRANT
Keelin GRANT #1228
Female Y12
00:31:03.66
00:31:03.66
141
(898)
Y12
141
00:18:41.29
Female
898
DILL
112
3
10:21 min/km
00:15:40.51
10:27 min/km
881
138
00:15:23.15
10:15 min/km
899
146
834
521
Sofia KOLESZKO
Sofia KOLESZKO #521
Female Y08
00:28:08.86
00:28:08.86
149
(832)
Y08
149
00:15:34.84
Female
832
KELL
102
3
9:22 min/km
00:12:45.95
8:30 min/km
739
145
00:15:22.91
10:15 min/km
898
156
898
1225
Amy CRONIN
Amy CRONIN #1225
Female Y12
00:31:03.46
00:31:03.46
139
(896)
Y12
139
00:18:41.08
Female
896
DILL
110
3
10:21 min/km
00:15:41.25
10:27 min/km
882
139
00:15:22.20
10:14 min/km
897
145
899
1240
Isla STARK
Isla STARK #1240
Female Y12
00:31:03.46
00:31:03.46
140
(897)
Y12
140
00:18:41.08
Female
897
DILL
111
3
10:21 min/km
00:15:42.61
10:28 min/km
884
141
00:15:20.84
10:13 min/km
896
144
912
1214
Manow SMITH
Manow SMITH #1214
Female Y12
00:32:30.19
00:32:30.19
149
(910)
Y12
149
00:20:07.82
Female
910
DELA
111
3
10:50 min/km
00:17:15.76
11:30 min/km
924
148
00:15:14.43
10:09 min/km
895
143
911
1244
Sheldon ARMSTRONG
Sheldon ARMSTRONG #1244
Female Y12
00:32:24.45
00:32:24.45
148
(909)
Y12
148
00:20:02.08
Female
909
FRAY
120
3
10:48 min/km
00:17:10.36
11:26 min/km
923
147
00:15:14.09
10:09 min/km
894
142
888
777
Nina RIFICI
Nina RIFICI #777
Female Y09
00:30:27.20
00:30:27.20
149
(886)
Y09
149
00:17:35.08
Female
886
OREI
113
3
10:09 min/km
00:15:14.21
10:09 min/km
868
146
00:15:12.99
10:08 min/km
893
153
903
1204
Claire JONES
Claire JONES #1204
Female Y12
00:31:32.23
00:31:32.23
144
(901)
Y12
144
00:19:09.86
Female
901
DELA
108
3
10:30 min/km
00:16:21.53
10:54 min/km
908
145
00:15:10.70
10:07 min/km
892
141
858
461
Tumi SORUNMU
Tumi SORUNMU #461
Female Y08
00:28:48.58
00:28:48.58
157
(856)
Y08
157
00:16:14.56
Female
856
DELA
104
3
9:36 min/km
00:13:39.44
9:06 min/km
787
151
00:15:09.14
10:06 min/km
891
155
904
1267
Chloe FARANO
Chloe FARANO #1267
Female Y12
00:31:32.84
00:31:32.84
145
(902)
Y12
145
00:19:10.46
Female
902
KELL
112
3
10:30 min/km
00:16:25.76
10:57 min/km
909
146
00:15:07.07
10:04 min/km
890
140
910
1247
Tully CHARLTON
Tully CHARLTON #1247
Female Y12
00:32:23.44
00:32:23.44
147
(908)
Y12
147
00:20:01.07
Female
908
FRAY
119
3
10:47 min/km
00:17:16.97
11:31 min/km
925
149
00:15:06.47
10:04 min/km
889
139
854
504
Emily SADLER
Emily SADLER #504
Female Y08
00:28:45.93
00:28:45.93
155
(852)
Y08
155
00:16:11.91
Female
852
FRAY
115
3
9:35 min/km
00:13:41.52
9:07 min/km
790
153
00:15:04.40
10:02 min/km
888
154
853
493
Sienna FLORA
Sienna FLORA #493
Female Y08
00:28:42.10
00:28:42.10
154
(851)
Y08
154
00:16:08.08
Female
851
FRAY
114
3
9:34 min/km
00:13:39.69
9:06 min/km
788
152
00:15:02.40
10:01 min/km
887
153
886
505
Mary SCOTT
Mary SCOTT #505
Female Y08
00:30:22.84
00:30:22.84
160
(884)
Y08
160
00:17:48.82
Female
884
FRAY
117
3
10:07 min/km
00:15:23.13
10:15 min/km
872
164
00:14:59.71
9:59 min/km
886
152
882
601
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #601
Female Y09
00:30:05.44
00:30:05.44
147
(880)
Y09
147
00:17:13.33
Female
880
BYRN
102
3
10:01 min/km
00:15:08.28
10:05 min/km
860
142
00:14:57.16
9:58 min/km
885
152
883
747
Makayla PACELLA
Makayla PACELLA #747
Female Y09
00:30:05.76
00:30:05.76
148
(881)
Y09
148
00:17:13.64
Female
881
ODON
113
3
10:01 min/km
00:15:14.62
10:09 min/km
869
147
00:14:51.14
9:54 min/km
884
151
907
647
Erin GREWAR
Erin GREWAR #647
Female Y09
00:31:34.75
00:31:34.75
153
(905)
Y09
153
00:18:42.63
Female
905
DELA
109
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:43.78
11:09 min/km
910
155
00:14:50.97
9:53 min/km
883
150
906
742
Alicia JEGGO
Alicia JEGGO #742
Female Y09
00:31:34.75
00:31:34.75
152
(904)
Y09
152
00:18:42.63
Female
904
ODON
118
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:44.56
11:09 min/km
912
157
00:14:50.18
9:53 min/km
882
149
905
685
Nora CASEY
Nora CASEY #685
Female Y09
00:31:34.57
00:31:34.57
151
(903)
Y09
151
00:18:42.46
Female
903
FRAY
118
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:46.27
11:10 min/km
913
158
00:14:48.30
9:52 min/km
881
148
893
801
Jessie SPEERS
Jessie SPEERS #801
Female Y10
00:30:42.98
00:30:42.98
145
(891)
Y10
145
00:18:16.68
Female
891
BYRN
103
3
10:14 min/km
00:15:58.15
10:38 min/km
889
134
00:14:44.83
9:49 min/km
880
142
909
837
Bethany FOSTER
Bethany FOSTER #837
Female Y10
00:31:44.33
00:31:44.33
146
(907)
Y10
146
00:19:18.03
Female
907
DELA
110
3
10:34 min/km
00:16:59.60
11:19 min/km
916
145
00:14:44.72
9:49 min/km
879
141
820
264
Anahat SINGH
Anahat SINGH #264
Female Y07
00:27:45.98
00:27:45.98
165
(818)
Y07
165
00:15:54.35
Female
818
DELA
98
3
9:15 min/km
00:13:05.56
8:43 min/km
761
154
00:14:40.42
9:46 min/km
878
172
891
931
Sophie GRIFFITHS
Sophie GRIFFITHS #931
Female Y10
00:30:38.59
00:30:38.59
144
(889)
Y10
144
00:18:12.30
Female
889
ODON
115
3
10:12 min/km
00:16:04.23
10:42 min/km
897
137
00:14:34.36
9:42 min/km
877
140
890
952
Mackenzie CRAFTER
Mackenzie CRAFTER #952
Female Y10
00:30:38.45
00:30:38.45
143
(888)
Y10
143
00:18:12.15
Female
888
OREI
114
3
10:12 min/km
00:16:07.22
10:44 min/km
905
142
00:14:31.22
9:40 min/km
876
139
873
469
Eloise BRADFORD
Eloise BRADFORD #469
Female Y08
00:29:39.09
00:29:39.09
159
(871)
Y08
159
00:17:05.07
Female
871
DILL
107
3
9:53 min/km
00:15:08.08
10:05 min/km
858
161
00:14:31.01
9:40 min/km
875
151
872
477
Lola MCGOLDRICK
Lola MCGOLDRICK #477
Female Y08
00:29:38.59
00:29:38.59
158
(870)
Y08
158
00:17:04.57
Female
870
DILL
106
3
9:52 min/km
00:15:08.26
10:05 min/km
859
162
00:14:30.33
9:40 min/km
874
150
871
1239
Alice ROBINSON
Alice ROBINSON #1239
Female Y12
00:29:13.59
00:29:13.59
135
(869)
Y12
135
00:16:51.21
Female
869
DILL
105
3
9:44 min/km
00:14:44.76
9:49 min/km
837
119
00:14:28.82
9:39 min/km
873
138
819
212
Rose MENCHETTI
Rose MENCHETTI #212
Female Y07
00:27:44.71
00:27:44.71
164
(817)
Y07
164
00:15:53.08
Female
817
BYRN
91
3
9:14 min/km
00:13:16.07
8:50 min/km
772
158
00:14:28.64
9:39 min/km
872
171
769
1001
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #1001
Female Y11
00:26:09.71
00:26:09.71
114
(767)
Y11
114
00:13:36.82
Female
767
CORB
102
3
8:43 min/km
00:11:41.73
7:47 min/km
617
96
00:14:27.97
9:38 min/km
871
128
868
1238
Alexandra ROBERTSON
Alexandra ROBERTSON #1238
Female Y12
00:29:11.96
00:29:11.96
134
(866)
Y12
134
00:16:49.59
Female
866
DILL
104
3
9:43 min/km
00:14:44.32
9:49 min/km
836
118
00:14:27.64
9:38 min/km
870
137
857
460
Daniella PIU
Daniella PIU #460
Female Y08
00:28:48.58
00:28:48.58
156
(855)
Y08
156
00:16:14.56
Female
855
DELA
103
3
9:36 min/km
00:14:21.19
9:34 min/km
823
156
00:14:27.39
9:38 min/km
869
149
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023