Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
805
1131
Lucy BEAVEN
Lucy BEAVEN #1131
Female Y11
00:27:15.38
00:27:15.38
123
(803)
Y11
123
00:14:42.50
Female
803
OREI
105
3
9:05 min/km
00:13:14.53
8:49 min/km
771
117
00:14:00.85
9:20 min/km
842
125
194
1130
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #1130
Female Y11
00:16:55.59
00:16:55.59
35
(192)
Y11
35
00:04:22.70
Female
192
OREI
26
3
5:38 min/km
00:07:38.77
5:05 min/km
95
15
00:09:16.82
6:11 min/km
314
51
97
1129
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #1129
Female Y11
00:15:17.79
00:15:17.79
12
(95)
Y11
12
00:02:44.90
Female
95
ODON
16
3
5:05 min/km
00:07:30.81
5:00 min/km
85
11
00:07:46.97
5:11 min/km
116
17
426
1128
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #1128
Female Y11
00:20:10.05
00:20:10.05
65
(424)
Y11
65
00:07:37.16
Female
424
ODON
55
3
6:43 min/km
00:09:52.94
6:35 min/km
400
65
00:10:17.10
6:51 min/km
463
68
396
1127
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #1127
Female Y11
00:19:52.24
00:19:52.24
63
(394)
Y11
63
00:07:19.36
Female
394
ODON
51
3
6:37 min/km
00:08:26.00
5:37 min/km
200
39
00:11:26.24
7:37 min/km
633
91
897
1126
Lily STONES
Lily STONES #1126
Female Y11
00:30:56.12
00:30:56.12
128
(895)
Y11
128
00:18:23.23
Female
895
ODON
117
3
10:18 min/km
00:17:03.50
11:22 min/km
922
128
00:13:52.61
9:15 min/km
829
122
1125
Lilli SORCI
Lilli SORCI #1125
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ODON
3
435
1124
Amelia RYAN
Amelia RYAN #1124
Female Y11
00:20:17.80
00:20:17.80
66
(433)
Y11
66
00:07:44.92
Female
433
ODON
57
3
6:45 min/km
00:09:31.77
6:21 min/km
360
59
00:10:46.03
7:10 min/km
550
77
418
1123
Jessica PEREIRA
Jessica PEREIRA #1123
Female Y11
00:20:06.22
00:20:06.22
64
(416)
Y11
64
00:07:33.34
Female
416
ODON
54
3
6:42 min/km
00:09:53.30
6:35 min/km
401
66
00:10:12.92
6:48 min/km
449
67
334
1122
Sienna PATANE
Sienna PATANE #1122
Female Y11
00:18:51.22
00:18:51.22
55
(332)
Y11
55
00:06:18.33
Female
332
ODON
38
3
6:17 min/km
00:09:33.18
6:22 min/km
366
61
00:09:18.03
6:12 min/km
315
52
133
1121
Alli NOKES
Alli NOKES #1121
Female Y11
00:16:06.59
00:16:06.59
26
(131)
Y11
26
00:03:33.70
Female
131
ODON
23
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:03.00
5:21 min/km
139
25
00:08:03.59
5:22 min/km
144
29
491
1120
Panna NAGY
Panna NAGY #1120
Female Y11
00:20:56.05
00:20:56.05
72
(489)
Y11
72
00:08:23.16
Female
489
ODON
69
3
6:58 min/km
00:10:25.58
6:57 min/km
476
77
00:10:30.46
7:00 min/km
503
72
1119
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO #1119
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ODON
3
679
1118
Siena MONCK
Siena MONCK #1118
Female Y11
00:24:00.37
00:24:00.37
104
(677)
Y11
104
00:11:27.49
Female
677
ODON
90
3
8:00 min/km
00:12:10.64
8:07 min/km
677
106
00:11:49.73
7:53 min/km
670
98
8
1117
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #1117
Female Y11
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
ODON
2
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:29.69
4:19 min/km
13
1
00:06:03.19
4:02 min/km
5
1
1116
Skye LUCHMAYA
Skye LUCHMAYA #1116
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ODON
3
688
1115
Ava LETTER
Ava LETTER #1115
Female Y11
00:24:14.15
00:24:14.15
107
(686)
Y11
107
00:11:41.26
Female
686
ODON
91
3
8:04 min/km
00:13:47.02
9:11 min/km
793
119
00:10:27.13
6:58 min/km
493
71
129
1114
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #1114
Female Y11
00:16:05.35
00:16:05.35
24
(127)
Y11
24
00:03:32.46
Female
127
ODON
22
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
134
24
00:08:04.81
5:23 min/km
145
30
1113
Elise KLOPPER
Elise KLOPPER #1113
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ODON
3
28
1112
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #1112
Female Y11
00:13:26.08
00:13:26.08
5
(27)
Y11
5
00:00:53.20
Female
27
ODON
6
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:38.58
4:25 min/km
19
3
00:06:47.50
4:31 min/km
34
7
489
1111
Lucy GRIFFITHS
Lucy GRIFFITHS #1111
Female Y11
00:20:54.49
00:20:54.49
70
(487)
Y11
70
00:08:21.60
Female
487
ODON
68
3
6:58 min/km
00:10:46.97
7:11 min/km
521
81
00:10:07.52
6:45 min/km
440
63
363
1110
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #1110
Female Y11
00:19:24.06
00:19:24.06
62
(361)
Y11
62
00:06:51.18
Female
361
ODON
43
3
6:28 min/km
00:09:22.56
6:15 min/km
333
56
00:10:01.50
6:41 min/km
418
60
689
1109
Sarah CURRELL
Sarah CURRELL #1109
Female Y11
00:24:18.22
00:24:18.22
108
(687)
Y11
108
00:11:45.33
Female
687
ODON
92
3
8:06 min/km
00:12:10.05
8:06 min/km
673
105
00:12:08.16
8:05 min/km
701
106
776
1108
Holly-Mae BRADLEY
Holly-Mae BRADLEY #1108
Female Y11
00:26:16.75
00:26:16.75
118
(774)
Y11
118
00:13:43.86
Female
774
ODON
106
3
8:45 min/km
00:13:52.03
9:14 min/km
796
122
00:12:24.72
8:16 min/km
725
108
1107
Tayla BEAGLEY
Tayla BEAGLEY #1107
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ODON
3
780
1106
Emma BATT
Emma BATT #1106
Female Y11
00:26:31.20
00:26:31.20
119
(778)
Y11
119
00:13:58.31
Female
778
ODON
107
3
8:50 min/km
00:13:49.60
9:13 min/km
794
120
00:12:41.60
8:27 min/km
752
113
154
1105
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #1105
Female Y11
00:16:20.08
00:16:20.08
31
(152)
Y11
31
00:03:47.20
Female
152
KELL
29
3
5:26 min/km
00:08:21.32
5:34 min/km
184
34
00:07:58.76
5:19 min/km
129
23
144
1104
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #1104
Female Y11
00:16:14.09
00:16:14.09
27
(142)
Y11
27
00:03:41.21
Female
142
KELL
27
3
5:24 min/km
00:08:16.31
5:30 min/km
181
33
00:07:57.78
5:18 min/km
127
21
494
1103
Renee TROMP
Renee TROMP #1103
Female Y11
00:20:59.04
00:20:59.04
74
(492)
Y11
74
00:08:26.15
Female
492
KELL
68
3
6:59 min/km
00:10:24.42
6:56 min/km
475
76
00:10:34.62
7:03 min/km
508
73
468
1102
Josie SWASH
Josie SWASH #1102
Female Y11
00:20:36.65
00:20:36.65
67
(466)
Y11
67
00:08:03.77
Female
466
KELL
64
3
6:52 min/km
00:10:12.30
6:48 min/km
453
73
00:10:24.35
6:56 min/km
486
70
362
1101
Jorja REEVE
Jorja REEVE #1101
Female Y11
00:19:23.25
00:19:23.25
61
(360)
Y11
61
00:06:50.36
Female
360
KELL
46
3
6:27 min/km
00:09:41.31
6:27 min/km
382
63
00:09:41.94
6:27 min/km
368
57
105
1100
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #1100
Female Y11
00:15:27.45
00:15:27.45
17
(103)
Y11
17
00:02:54.56
Female
103
KELL
17
3
5:09 min/km
00:07:40.60
5:07 min/km
98
16
00:07:46.84
5:11 min/km
115
16
1099
Lucy PENNA
Lucy PENNA #1099
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
3
1098
Giselle PAGANONI
Giselle PAGANONI #1098
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
3
1097
Charlotte MONSON
Charlotte MONSON #1097
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
3
652
1096
Sienna KEOGH
Sienna KEOGH #1096
Female Y11
00:23:30.98
00:23:30.98
97
(650)
Y11
97
00:10:58.10
Female
650
KELL
88
3
7:50 min/km
00:12:22.47
8:14 min/km
694
113
00:11:08.51
7:25 min/km
598
89
660
1095
Emma HALL
Emma HALL #1095
Female Y11
00:23:41.52
00:23:41.52
99
(658)
Y11
99
00:11:08.63
Female
658
KELL
90
3
7:53 min/km
00:11:44.05
7:49 min/km
622
97
00:11:57.47
7:58 min/km
685
102
686
1094
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #1094
Female Y11
00:24:10.91
00:24:10.91
105
(684)
Y11
105
00:11:38.02
Female
684
KELL
92
3
8:03 min/km
00:11:37.29
7:44 min/km
612
94
00:12:33.62
8:22 min/km
740
112
10
1093
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #1093
Female Y11
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:04.49
Female
9
KELL
2
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:30.32
4:20 min/km
15
2
00:06:07.06
4:04 min/km
7
2
109
1092
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #1092
Female Y11
00:15:34.80
00:15:34.80
19
(107)
Y11
19
00:03:01.92
Female
107
KELL
18
3
5:11 min/km
00:07:43.59
5:09 min/km
106
17
00:07:51.21
5:14 min/km
120
19
540
1091
Sarah FALLER
Sarah FALLER #1091
Female Y11
00:21:32.99
00:21:32.99
80
(538)
Y11
80
00:09:00.11
Female
538
KELL
74
3
7:10 min/km
00:10:23.52
6:55 min/km
474
75
00:11:09.47
7:26 min/km
601
90
568
1090
Sienna DUJMOVIC
Sienna DUJMOVIC #1090
Female Y11
00:21:59.16
00:21:59.16
86
(566)
Y11
86
00:09:26.27
Female
566
KELL
78
3
7:19 min/km
00:10:26.98
6:57 min/km
479
78
00:11:32.18
7:41 min/km
639
92
541
1089
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #1089
Female Y11
00:21:36.04
00:21:36.04
81
(539)
Y11
81
00:09:03.15
Female
539
KELL
75
3
7:12 min/km
00:11:38.88
7:45 min/km
615
95
00:09:57.16
6:38 min/km
411
59
342
1088
Claudia CIROCCO
Claudia CIROCCO #1088
Female Y11
00:19:01.17
00:19:01.17
59
(340)
Y11
59
00:06:28.28
Female
340
KELL
43
3
6:20 min/km
00:09:31.77
6:21 min/km
361
60
00:09:29.39
6:19 min/km
335
56
238
1087
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #1087
Female Y11
00:17:23.45
00:17:23.45
42
(236)
Y11
42
00:04:50.56
Female
236
KELL
34
3
5:47 min/km
00:08:42.83
5:48 min/km
247
50
00:08:40.62
5:47 min/km
236
39
124
1086
Lilly BLAIR
Lilly BLAIR #1086
Female Y11
00:15:59.09
00:15:59.09
21
(122)
Y11
21
00:03:26.21
Female
122
KELL
21
3
5:19 min/km
00:07:49.07
5:12 min/km
115
21
00:08:10.02
5:26 min/km
157
32
748
1085
Emily BARNETT
Emily BARNETT #1085
Female Y11
00:25:34.83
00:25:34.83
111
(746)
Y11
111
00:13:01.95
Female
746
KELL
97
3
8:31 min/km
00:12:23.17
8:15 min/km
696
114
00:13:11.66
8:47 min/km
795
116
594
1084
Alyssa BAKER
Alyssa BAKER #1084
Female Y11
00:22:33.20
00:22:33.20
90
(592)
Y11
90
00:10:00.31
Female
592
KELL
82
3
7:31 min/km
00:11:44.21
7:49 min/km
623
98
00:10:48.99
7:12 min/km
556
80
527
1083
Lauren WINSHIP
Lauren WINSHIP #1083
Female Y11
00:21:21.03
00:21:21.03
78
(525)
Y11
78
00:08:48.15
Female
525
FRAY
61
3
7:07 min/km
00:10:14.14
6:49 min/km
458
74
00:11:06.89
7:24 min/km
594
87
104
1082
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #1082
Female Y11
00:15:25.47
00:15:25.47
16
(102)
Y11
16
00:02:52.59
Female
102
FRAY
16
3
5:08 min/km
00:07:45.07
5:10 min/km
111
18
00:07:40.40
5:06 min/km
101
13
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023