Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
19
342
Saskia DUNN
Saskia DUNN #342
Female Y07
00:13:04.20
00:13:04.20
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:01:12.56
Female
18
ODON
3
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:45.83
4:30 min/km
34
6
00:06:18.36
4:12 min/km
12
3
18
1074
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #1074
Female Y11
00:13:01.97
00:13:01.97
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:00:29.09
Female
17
FRAY
3
3
4:20 min/km
00:06:40.30
4:26 min/km
20
4
00:06:21.67
4:14 min/km
16
4
17
1045
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #1045
Female Y11
00:13:01.13
00:13:01.13
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:00:28.24
Female
16
DILL
4
3
4:20 min/km
00:06:43.09
4:28 min/km
29
5
00:06:18.03
4:12 min/km
11
3
16
894
Claudia ROCK
Claudia ROCK #894
Female Y10
00:12:59.53
00:12:59.53
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:33.23
Female
15
FRAY
2
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:30.01
4:20 min/km
14
3
00:06:29.52
4:19 min/km
21
3
15
729
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #729
Female Y09
00:12:52.11
00:12:52.11
1
(14)
Y09
1
Female
14
KELL
3
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:11.80
4:07 min/km
5
1
00:06:40.31
4:26 min/km
26
3
14
310
Sienna PITT
Sienna PITT #310
Female Y07
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:01:00.41
Female
13
FRAY
1
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
16
3
00:06:19.67
4:13 min/km
14
4
13
1313
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #1313
Female Y12
00:12:48.41
00:12:48.41
5
(12)
Y12
5
00:00:26.03
Female
12
OREI
4
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:25.23
4:16 min/km
9
3
00:06:23.17
4:15 min/km
17
5
12
1215
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #1215
Female Y12
00:12:45.14
00:12:45.14
4
(11)
Y12
4
00:00:22.77
Female
11
DELA
1
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:23.80
4:15 min/km
8
2
00:06:21.34
4:14 min/km
15
4
11
1321
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #1321
Female Y12
00:12:40.70
00:12:40.70
3
(10)
Y12
3
00:00:18.33
Female
10
OREI
3
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:28.07
4:18 min/km
12
5
00:06:12.63
4:08 min/km
10
3
10
1093
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #1093
Female Y11
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:04.49
Female
9
KELL
2
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:30.32
4:20 min/km
15
2
00:06:07.06
4:04 min/km
7
2
9
586
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #586
Female Y08
00:12:34.02
00:12:34.02
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
OREI
2
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:15.34
4:10 min/km
6
1
00:06:18.68
4:12 min/km
13
1
8
1117
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #1117
Female Y11
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
ODON
2
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:29.69
4:19 min/km
13
1
00:06:03.19
4:02 min/km
5
1
7
874
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #874
Female Y10
00:12:30.54
00:12:30.54
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:04.24
Female
6
DILL
3
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:27.33
4:18 min/km
11
2
00:06:03.20
4:02 min/km
6
1
6
1289
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #1289
Female Y12
00:12:29.36
00:12:29.36
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:00:06.98
Female
5
ODON
1
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:27.27
4:18 min/km
10
4
00:06:02.08
4:01 min/km
4
1
5
858
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #858
Female Y10
00:12:26.29
00:12:26.29
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
DILL
2
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:19.19
4:12 min/km
7
1
00:06:07.10
4:04 min/km
8
2
4
1266
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #1266
Female Y12
00:12:22.37
00:12:22.37
1
(3)
Y12
1
Female
3
KELL
1
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:11.39
4:07 min/km
4
1
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
9
2
3
277
Chloe DARTNALL
Chloe DARTNALL #277
Female Y07
00:11:58.37
00:11:58.37
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:00:06.73
Female
2
DILL
1
3
3:59 min/km
00:06:07.81
4:05 min/km
3
2
00:05:50.56
3:53 min/km
3
2
2
373
Niamh JONES
Niamh JONES #373
Female Y07
00:11:51.63
00:11:51.63
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
OREI
1
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:06.12
4:04 min/km
2
1
00:05:45.51
3:50 min/km
2
1
1
1342
Ben Walker
Ben Walker #1342
Male Staff
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
3
3:34 min/km
00:05:31.07
3:40 min/km
1
1
00:05:11.46
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023