Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
69
339
Siyana BERNARD
Siyana BERNARD #339
Female Y07
00:14:40.51
00:14:40.51
15
(68)
Y07
15
00:02:48.87
Female
68
ODON
10
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
110
22
00:06:55.85
4:37 min/km
46
12
68
308
Leila NORRIS
Leila NORRIS #308
Female Y07
00:14:40.08
00:14:40.08
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:48.45
Female
67
FRAY
12
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:39.12
5:06 min/km
96
16
00:07:00.96
4:40 min/km
54
13
67
792
Charlize KAZMER
Charlize KAZMER #792
Female Y10
00:14:38.25
00:14:38.25
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:02:11.96
Female
66
BYRN
7
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:01.97
4:41 min/km
46
10
00:07:36.28
5:04 min/km
96
19
66
654
Maya NICHOLLS
Maya NICHOLLS #654
Female Y09
00:14:38.25
00:14:38.25
9
(65)
Y09
9
00:01:46.13
Female
65
DELA
7
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:22.27
4:54 min/km
73
8
00:07:15.98
4:50 min/km
72
9
65
947
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #947
Female Y10
00:14:37.85
00:14:37.85
12
(64)
Y10
12
00:02:11.56
Female
64
OREI
10
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:21.91
4:54 min/km
71
13
00:07:15.94
4:50 min/km
71
16
64
643
Bella CONNELLY
Bella CONNELLY #643
Female Y09
00:14:37.02
00:14:37.02
8
(63)
Y09
8
00:01:44.91
Female
63
DELA
6
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:24.71
4:56 min/km
79
11
00:07:12.31
4:48 min/km
68
8
63
635
Milly SULLIVAN
Milly SULLIVAN #635
Female Y09
00:14:35.20
00:14:35.20
7
(62)
Y09
7
00:01:43.08
Female
62
CORB
5
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:36.71
5:04 min/km
91
12
00:06:58.48
4:38 min/km
51
5
62
494
Libby FRIS
Libby FRIS #494
Female Y08
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:01:59.81
Female
61
FRAY
11
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:10.49
4:46 min/km
57
9
00:07:23.34
4:55 min/km
82
11
61
1274
Caity HESTER
Caity HESTER #1274
Female Y12
00:14:29.97
00:14:29.97
13
(60)
Y12
13
00:02:07.59
Female
60
KELL
8
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:13.69
4:49 min/km
65
13
00:07:16.28
4:50 min/km
73
14
60
886
Eva HORAK
Eva HORAK #886
Female Y10
00:14:29.33
00:14:29.33
11
(59)
Y10
11
00:02:03.04
Female
59
FRAY
10
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:29.23
4:59 min/km
81
14
00:07:00.10
4:40 min/km
53
10
59
545
Tess HOOKER
Tess HOOKER #545
Female Y08
00:14:26.93
00:14:26.93
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:01:52.91
Female
58
ODON
9
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:21.90
4:54 min/km
70
13
00:07:05.02
4:43 min/km
56
8
58
303
Makayla INGRAM
Makayla INGRAM #303
Female Y07
00:14:26.50
00:14:26.50
13
(57)
Y07
13
00:02:34.87
Female
57
FRAY
9
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:14.87
4:49 min/km
67
14
00:07:11.63
4:47 min/km
67
15
57
302
Alice HOPKINS
Alice HOPKINS #302
Female Y07
00:14:17.85
00:14:17.85
12
(56)
Y07
12
00:02:26.21
Female
56
FRAY
8
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:09.12
4:46 min/km
54
10
00:07:08.72
4:45 min/km
63
14
56
640
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #640
Female Y09
00:14:16.76
00:14:16.76
6
(55)
Y09
6
00:01:24.64
Female
55
CORB
4
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:06.80
4:44 min/km
49
5
00:07:09.96
4:46 min/km
65
7
55
474
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #474
Female Y08
00:14:10.50
00:14:10.50
8
(54)
Y08
8
00:01:36.48
Female
54
DILL
9
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
47
7
00:07:07.53
4:45 min/km
62
9
54
1194
Camryn TIDY
Camryn TIDY #1194
Female Y12
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
12
(53)
Y12
12
00:01:45.90
Female
53
CORB
3
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:13.56
4:49 min/km
63
12
00:06:54.71
4:36 min/km
44
9
53
435
Jessica SHEPHERD
Jessica SHEPHERD #435
Female Y08
00:14:07.89
00:14:07.89
7
(52)
Y08
7
00:01:33.87
Female
52
CORB
2
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:07.99
4:45 min/km
52
8
00:06:59.90
4:39 min/km
52
7
52
360
Chiara THOLET
Chiara THOLET #360
Female Y07
00:14:07.44
00:14:07.44
11
(51)
Y07
11
00:02:15.81
Female
51
ODON
8
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:13.31
4:48 min/km
62
13
00:06:54.13
4:36 min/km
42
11
51
775
Fleur PARSONS
Fleur PARSONS #775
Female Y09
00:14:04.60
00:14:04.60
5
(50)
Y09
5
00:01:12.48
Female
50
OREI
9
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.34
4:54 min/km
74
9
00:06:42.26
4:28 min/km
30
4
50
1224
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #1224
Female Y12
00:14:03.83
00:14:03.83
11
(49)
Y12
11
00:01:41.46
Female
49
DILL
8
3
4:41 min/km
00:06:57.20
4:38 min/km
43
11
00:07:06.63
4:44 min/km
58
12
49
681
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #681
Female Y09
00:14:02.36
00:14:02.36
4
(48)
Y09
4
00:01:10.25
Female
48
DILL
7
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:57.02
4:38 min/km
42
4
00:07:05.34
4:43 min/km
57
6
48
508
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #508
Female Y08
00:14:02.00
00:14:02.00
6
(47)
Y08
6
00:01:27.98
Female
47
FRAY
7
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:10.50
4:47 min/km
58
10
00:06:51.50
4:34 min/km
39
4
47
950
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #950
Female Y10
00:14:00.52
00:14:00.52
10
(46)
Y10
10
00:01:34.23
Female
46
OREI
8
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:53.21
4:35 min/km
38
8
00:07:07.31
4:44 min/km
61
13
46
917
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #917
Female Y10
00:14:00.34
00:14:00.34
9
(45)
Y10
9
00:01:34.05
Female
45
KELL
7
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:53.62
4:35 min/km
39
9
00:07:06.72
4:44 min/km
59
11
45
883
Grace FREEMAN
Grace FREEMAN #883
Female Y10
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
8
(44)
Y10
8
00:01:31.62
Female
44
FRAY
6
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:13.58
4:49 min/km
64
11
00:06:44.33
4:29 min/km
31
6
44
981
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #981
Female Y11
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
8
(43)
Y11
8
00:01:24.21
Female
43
BYRN
6
3
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.82
4:36 min/km
40
6
00:07:02.27
4:41 min/km
55
8
43
222
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #222
Female Y07
00:13:55.08
00:13:55.08
10
(42)
Y07
10
00:02:03.45
Female
42
BYRN
5
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:09.43
4:46 min/km
56
12
00:06:45.65
4:30 min/km
33
7
42
267
Sophie WHEAT
Sophie WHEAT #267
Female Y07
00:13:53.46
00:13:53.46
9
(41)
Y07
9
00:02:01.83
Female
41
DELA
5
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:05.20
4:43 min/km
48
9
00:06:48.26
4:32 min/km
36
8
41
457
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #457
Female Y08
00:13:53.07
00:13:53.07
5
(40)
Y08
5
00:01:19.05
Female
40
DELA
4
3
4:37 min/km
00:06:59.99
4:39 min/km
45
6
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
41
5
40
781
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #781
Female Y10
00:13:50.76
00:13:50.76
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:01:24.46
Female
39
BYRN
4
3
4:36 min/km
00:06:43.49
4:28 min/km
31
6
00:07:07.27
4:44 min/km
60
12
39
1006
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #1006
Female Y11
00:13:49.61
00:13:49.61
7
(38)
Y11
7
00:01:16.73
Female
38
CORB
1
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:09.08
4:46 min/km
53
8
00:06:40.53
4:27 min/km
27
6
38
1303
Grace MCCORMACK
Grace MCCORMACK #1303
Female Y12
00:13:49.03
00:13:49.03
10
(37)
Y12
10
00:01:26.65
Female
37
ODON
7
3
4:36 min/km
00:06:51.49
4:34 min/km
37
10
00:06:57.53
4:38 min/km
49
11
37
406
Ella REEVES
Ella REEVES #406
Female Y08
00:13:44.75
00:13:44.75
4
(36)
Y08
4
00:01:10.73
Female
36
BYRN
3
3
4:34 min/km
00:06:46.48
4:30 min/km
35
4
00:06:58.27
4:38 min/km
50
6
36
304
Naomi KARCZUB
Naomi KARCZUB #304
Female Y07
00:13:44.33
00:13:44.33
8
(35)
Y07
8
00:01:52.70
Female
35
FRAY
5
3
4:34 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
41
8
00:06:48.96
4:32 min/km
37
9
35
1077
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #1077
Female Y11
00:13:43.11
00:13:43.11
6
(34)
Y11
6
00:01:10.23
Female
34
FRAY
4
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.96
4:44 min/km
50
7
00:06:36.15
4:24 min/km
23
5
34
1161
Alana CORREIA-WALLER
Alana CORREIA-WALLER #1161
Female Y12
00:13:41.53
00:13:41.53
9
(33)
Y12
9
00:01:19.15
Female
33
BYRN
2
3
4:33 min/km
00:06:44.97
4:29 min/km
32
9
00:06:56.55
4:37 min/km
47
10
33
281
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #281
Female Y07
00:13:32.99
00:13:32.99
7
(32)
Y07
7
00:01:41.35
Female
32
DILL
6
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:42.36
4:28 min/km
25
5
00:06:50.62
4:33 min/km
38
10
32
870
Hannah PIKE
Hannah PIKE #870
Female Y10
00:13:32.52
00:13:32.52
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:06.23
Female
31
DILL
5
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:36.72
4:24 min/km
18
4
00:06:55.80
4:37 min/km
45
8
31
1325
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #1325
Female Y12
00:13:32.36
00:13:32.36
8
(30)
Y12
8
00:01:09.99
Female
30
OREI
7
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:40.70
4:27 min/km
22
7
00:06:51.66
4:34 min/km
40
8
30
580
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #580
Female Y08
00:13:28.01
00:13:28.01
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:00:53.99
Female
29
OREI
6
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:40.50
4:27 min/km
21
2
00:06:47.51
4:31 min/km
35
3
29
1170
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #1170
Female Y12
00:13:26.12
00:13:26.12
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:01:03.75
Female
28
BYRN
1
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:41.32
4:27 min/km
23
8
00:06:44.80
4:29 min/km
32
7
28
1112
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #1112
Female Y11
00:13:26.08
00:13:26.08
5
(27)
Y11
5
00:00:53.20
Female
27
ODON
6
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:38.58
4:25 min/km
19
3
00:06:47.50
4:31 min/km
34
7
27
836
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #836
Female Y10
00:13:24.27
00:13:24.27
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:00:57.97
Female
26
DELA
3
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:45.66
4:30 min/km
33
7
00:06:38.60
4:25 min/km
24
4
26
912
Natalia NEATES
Natalia NEATES #912
Female Y10
00:13:23.88
00:13:23.88
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:00:57.59
Female
25
KELL
6
3
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.65
4:28 min/km
28
5
00:06:41.23
4:27 min/km
29
5
25
330
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #330
Female Y07
00:13:23.46
00:13:23.46
6
(24)
Y07
6
00:01:31.82
Female
24
KELL
5
3
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.36
4:28 min/km
24
4
00:06:41.09
4:27 min/km
28
6
24
1293
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #1293
Female Y12
00:13:15.99
00:13:15.99
6
(23)
Y12
6
00:00:53.61
Female
23
ODON
5
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:36.02
4:24 min/km
17
6
00:06:39.96
4:26 min/km
25
6
23
726
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #726
Female Y09
00:13:12.30
00:13:12.30
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:20.18
Female
22
KELL
4
3
4:24 min/km
00:06:42.57
4:28 min/km
27
2
00:06:29.73
4:19 min/km
22
2
22
338
Sacha AUTON
Sacha AUTON #338
Female Y07
00:13:11.31
00:13:11.31
5
(21)
Y07
5
00:01:19.67
Female
21
ODON
4
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:48.06
4:32 min/km
36
7
00:06:23.25
4:15 min/km
18
5
21
763
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #763
Female Y09
00:13:11.09
00:13:11.09
2
(20)
Y09
2
00:00:18.97
Female
20
OREI
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:43.34
4:28 min/km
30
3
00:06:27.74
4:18 min/km
20
1
20
449
Isayla FOSTER
Isayla FOSTER #449
Female Y08
00:13:06.68
00:13:06.68
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:32.66
Female
19
DELA
2
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:42.41
4:28 min/km
26
3
00:06:24.26
4:16 min/km
19
2
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023