Iona Presentation College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 19 (923 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamDistPace200m1.35kmO/PosC/Pos2.75kmO/PosC/Pos3.15kmO/PosC/Pos
9Jorja ENGLISHJorja ENGLISH
#9 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
15Adilynne LEAFAdilynne LEAF
#15 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
25Chloe TE WIERIKChloe TE WIERIK
#25 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
26Estella VIGHEstella VIGH
#26 Female Y07
DNSDNSY07FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
31Holly BOSHARTHolly BOSHART
#31 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
32Sabrina COORAYSabrina COORAY
#32 Female Y08
Not startedNot startedY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
46Lucy NEERVOORTLucy NEERVOORT
#46 Female Y08
Not startedNot startedY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
47Rio NIESLERRio NIESLER
#47 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
48Sophia O'SULLIVANSophia O'SULLIVAN
#48 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
51Grace SIDERISGrace SIDERIS
#51 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
59Sophia CARBONESophia CARBONE
#59 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
61Isabella DEANIsabella DEAN
#61 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
73Sienna PEARCESienna PEARCE
#73 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
80Rosilee SMITHRosilee SMITH
#80 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
86Grace ARLOWGrace ARLOW
#86 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
92Olivia CLARKOlivia CLARK
#92 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
90Violet CALARESEViolet CALARESE
#90 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
98Caitlin FALLOONCaitlin FALLOON
#98 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
106Jillian MORRISJillian MORRIS
#106 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
118Elizabeth DAVEYElizabeth DAVEY
#118 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
119Emily ENGLISHEmily ENGLISH
#119 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
128Eryn LAWEryn LAW
#128 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
131Gaika MUNASINGHEGaika MUNASINGHE
#131 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
132Francesca SANTELLIFrancesca SANTELLI
#132 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
133Pippa SIDERISPippa SIDERIS
#133 Female Y11
Not startedNot startedY11FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
142Elena EPISElena EPIS
#142 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
145Mimi HARRIESMimi HARRIES
#145 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
146Gianna LAWRENCEGianna LAWRENCE
#146 Female Y12
Not startedNot startedY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
153Brianna ROBERTSBrianna ROBERTS
#153 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
154Laura RODINLaura RODIN
#154 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
156Ellie SYMONSEllie SYMONS
#156 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleCOLU3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
161Olivia AINSWORTHOlivia AINSWORTH
#161 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
167Olivia CLEGHORNOlivia CLEGHORN
#167 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
169Allegra FALSOAllegra FALSO
#169 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
176Daniella NAGLEWICZDaniella NAGLEWICZ
#176 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
177Lily NASHLily NASH
#177 Female Y07
Not startedNot startedY07FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
185Joyce AULDISTJoyce AULDIST
#185 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
186Skye BALMONTSkye BALMONT
#186 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
187Sofia BERTISofia BERTI
#187 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
199Zoe HAMILTONZoe HAMILTON
#199 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
205Rufaro NHUNZVIRufaro NHUNZVI
#205 Female Y08
Not startedNot startedY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
213Mollie TRENTMollie TRENT
#213 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
217Ava DANIELAva DANIEL
#217 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
215Erin BOWYERErin BOWYER
#215 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
221Ruby FARRELLRuby FARRELL
#221 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
230Josie KLINGBERGJosie KLINGBERG
#230 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
231Isabel KUBEYKAIsabel KUBEYKA
#231 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
245Asher CAMMACKAsher CAMMACK
#245 Female Y10
Not startedNot startedY10FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
249Margot FALLOURDMargot FALLOURD
#249 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
254Ava JOHNSONAva JOHNSON
#254 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleKILD3.1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
200m
1.35km
2.75km
3.15km
Page 1 of 19 (923 items)
fb