ASICS Bridges Fun Run
11 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
Pace
10
10
5299
Noah HUMBERSTONE
Noah HUMBERSTONE #5299
Male Under 16
00:17:31.38
00:17:31.38
(00:17:31.39)
1
(10)
00:17:31.39
Under 16
1
1
Male
10
10
5
3:30 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:02:30.31
3:30 min/km
13
13
5237
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #5237
Male Under 16
00:18:09.26
00:18:09.26
(00:18:09.26)
2
(13)
00:18:09.26
Under 16
2
2
00:00:37.88
Male
13
13
5
3:37 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:08.19
3:37 min/km
14
14
5099
Connor HOGGART
Connor HOGGART #5099
Male Under 16
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
(00:18:24.39)
3
(14)
00:18:24.39
Under 16
3
3
00:00:53.00
Male
14
14
5
3:40 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:23.31
3:40 min/km
16
16
5091
Quewin GOULD
Quewin GOULD #5091
Male Under 16
00:18:35.32
00:18:35.32
(00:18:35.32)
4
(16)
00:18:35.32
Under 16
4
4
00:01:03.94
Male
16
16
5
3:43 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:34.25
3:43 min/km
17
17
5117
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #5117
Male Under 16
00:18:35.62
00:18:35.62
(00:18:35.62)
5
(17)
00:18:35.62
Under 16
5
5
00:01:04.23
Male
17
17
5
3:43 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:34.54
3:43 min/km
20
20
5491
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #5491
Male Under 16
00:19:11.11
00:19:11.11
(00:19:09.43)
6
(19)
00:19:09.43
Under 16
6
6
00:01:39.73
Male
19
19
5
3:49 min/km
08:45:00.60
09:04:10.04
3:49 min/km
24
24
5297
Andrew HELLBUSCH
Andrew HELLBUSCH #5297
Male Under 16
00:19:17.38
00:19:17.38
(00:19:17.38)
7
(21)
00:19:17.38
Under 16
7
7
00:01:45.99
Male
21
21
5
3:51 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:04:16.30
3:51 min/km
26
26
5061
Keanu DEAN
Keanu DEAN #5061
Male Under 16
00:19:34.86
00:19:34.86
(00:19:26.17)
8
(23)
00:19:26.17
Under 16
8
8
00:02:03.48
Male
23
23
5
3:53 min/km
08:45:07.61
09:04:33.79
3:53 min/km
35
35
5081
Bennett GERSPACHER
Bennett GERSPACHER #5081
Male Under 16
00:21:02.60
00:21:02.60
(00:21:02.60)
9
(28)
00:21:02.60
Under 16
9
9
00:03:31.21
Male
28
28
5
4:12 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:06:01.52
4:12 min/km
36
36
5266
Zak COHEN
Zak COHEN #5266
Male Under 16
00:21:04.09
00:21:04.09
(00:21:04.09)
10
(29)
00:21:04.09
Under 16
10
10
00:03:32.71
Male
29
29
5
4:12 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:06:03.02
4:12 min/km
38
37
5066
Fernando ELLIS
Fernando ELLIS #5066
Male Under 16
00:21:16.86
00:21:16.86
(00:21:12.42)
11
(30)
00:21:12.42
Under 16
11
11
00:03:45.47
Male
30
30
5
4:14 min/km
08:45:03.36
09:06:15.78
4:14 min/km
55
54
5332
Sam LEISHMAN
Sam LEISHMAN #5332
Male Under 16
00:23:01.05
00:23:01.05
(00:22:48.99)
12
(38)
00:22:48.99
Under 16
12
12
00:05:29.67
Male
38
38
5
4:33 min/km
08:45:10.99
09:07:59.98
4:33 min/km
56
56
5352
Orion ORTOLAN
Orion ORTOLAN #5352
Male Under 16
00:23:04.30
00:23:04.30
(00:22:58.86)
13
(39)
00:22:58.86
Under 16
13
13
00:05:32.92
Male
39
39
5
4:35 min/km
08:45:04.36
09:08:03.23
4:35 min/km
61
61
5346
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #5346
Male Under 16
00:23:29.58
00:23:29.58
(00:23:28.28)
14
(40)
00:23:28.28
Under 16
14
14
00:05:58.19
Male
40
40
5
4:41 min/km
08:45:00.22
09:08:28.50
4:41 min/km
62
62
5303
Fletcher JEFFRER
Fletcher JEFFRER #5303
Male Under 16
00:23:37.74
00:23:37.74
(00:23:30.95)
15
(41)
00:23:30.95
Under 16
15
15
00:06:06.36
Male
41
41
5
4:42 min/km
08:45:05.72
09:08:36.67
4:42 min/km
68
68
5140
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #5140
Male Under 16
00:24:06.54
00:24:06.54
(00:24:03.49)
16
(43)
00:24:03.49
Under 16
16
16
00:06:35.15
Male
43
43
5
4:48 min/km
08:45:01.97
09:09:05.46
4:48 min/km
76
75
5289
Mahley GARCIA
Mahley GARCIA #5289
Male Under 16
00:24:44.03
00:24:44.03
(00:24:40.32)
17
(48)
00:24:40.32
Under 16
17
17
00:07:12.64
Male
48
47
5
4:56 min/km
08:45:02.63
09:09:42.95
4:56 min/km
79
81
5160
Aleksa PANTELIC
Aleksa PANTELIC #5160
Male Under 16
00:25:04.94
00:25:04.94
(00:25:02.40)
18
(50)
00:25:02.40
Under 16
18
19
00:07:33.55
Male
50
51
5
5:00 min/km
08:45:01.46
09:10:03.86
5:00 min/km
83
79
5273
Malakai DERRY
Malakai DERRY #5273
Male Under 16
00:25:29.63
00:25:29.63
(00:24:52.59)
19
(52)
00:24:52.59
Under 16
19
18
00:07:58.25
Male
52
50
5
4:58 min/km
08:45:35.96
09:10:28.56
4:58 min/km
85
85
5184
David RUSHWORTH
David RUSHWORTH #5184
Male Under 16
00:25:30.81
00:25:30.81
(00:25:24.33)
20
(53)
00:25:24.33
Under 16
20
20
00:07:59.42
Male
53
54
5
5:04 min/km
08:45:05.40
09:10:29.73
5:04 min/km
86
90
5007
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5007
Male Under 16
00:25:35.72
00:25:35.72
(00:25:32.00)
21
(54)
00:25:32.00
Under 16
21
22
00:08:04.34
Male
54
58
5
5:06 min/km
08:45:02.64
09:10:34.65
5:06 min/km
91
89
5242
Bailey AUSTIN
Bailey AUSTIN #5242
Male Under 16
00:25:55.31
00:25:55.31
(00:25:28.02)
22
(57)
00:25:28.02
Under 16
22
21
00:08:23.92
Male
57
57
5
5:05 min/km
08:45:26.21
09:10:54.23
5:05 min/km
94
94
5305
Tadgh JENNINGS
Tadgh JENNINGS #5305
Male Under 16
00:26:06.53
00:26:06.53
(00:25:45.80)
23
(59)
00:25:45.80
Under 16
23
23
00:08:35.15
Male
59
60
5
5:09 min/km
08:45:19.66
09:11:05.46
5:09 min/km
95
96
5128
Ceejay MACK
Ceejay MACK #5128
Male Under 16
00:26:06.66
00:26:06.66
(00:25:50.25)
24
(60)
00:25:50.25
Under 16
24
24
00:08:35.28
Male
60
61
5
5:10 min/km
08:45:15.33
09:11:05.59
5:10 min/km
107
114
5220
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #5220
Male Under 16
00:26:58.41
00:26:58.41
(00:26:55.38)
25
(70)
00:26:55.38
Under 16
25
27
00:09:27.03
Male
70
75
5
5:23 min/km
08:45:01.95
09:11:57.34
5:23 min/km
112
108
5146
Geoffrey MUNROE
Geoffrey MUNROE #5146
Male Under 16
00:27:02.46
00:27:02.46
(00:26:48.23)
26
(74)
00:26:48.23
Under 16
26
25
00:09:31.08
Male
74
70
5
5:21 min/km
08:45:13.15
09:12:01.39
5:21 min/km
113
112
5327
Kai LANGFORD
Kai LANGFORD #5327
Male Under 16
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
(00:26:55.00)
27
(75)
00:26:55.00
Under 16
27
26
00:09:32.10
Male
75
73
5
5:23 min/km
08:45:07.40
09:12:02.41
5:23 min/km
123
126
5280
Beau FAIRCHILD
Beau FAIRCHILD #5280
Male Under 16
00:27:44.23
00:27:44.23
(00:27:33.30)
28
(81)
00:27:33.30
Under 16
28
29
00:10:12.85
Male
81
84
5
5:30 min/km
08:45:09.85
09:12:43.16
5:30 min/km
124
124
5048
Joshua COETZER
Joshua COETZER #5048
Male Under 16
00:27:53.10
00:27:53.10
(00:27:30.07)
29
(82)
00:27:30.07
Under 16
29
28
00:10:21.72
Male
82
82
5
5:30 min/km
08:45:21.96
09:12:52.03
5:30 min/km
127
128
5047
Bradley COETZER
Bradley COETZER #5047
Male Under 16
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
(00:27:36.75)
30
(84)
00:27:36.75
Under 16
30
30
00:10:28.15
Male
84
85
5
5:31 min/km
08:45:21.71
09:12:58.46
5:31 min/km
128
133
5243
Benjamin BAIRD
Benjamin BAIRD #5243
Male Under 16
00:28:03.69
00:28:03.69
(00:27:52.55)
31
(85)
00:27:52.55
Under 16
31
31
00:10:32.30
Male
85
88
5
5:34 min/km
08:45:10.06
09:13:02.61
5:34 min/km
136
138
5004
Fedor ANISIMOV
Fedor ANISIMOV #5004
Male Under 16
00:28:16.25
00:28:16.25
(00:28:11.80)
32
(90)
00:28:11.80
Under 16
32
32
00:10:44.87
Male
90
90
5
5:38 min/km
08:45:03.37
09:13:15.18
5:38 min/km
137
139
5213
Prakaash VEL ARULLTHEVAN
Prakaash VEL ARULLTHEVAN #5213
Male Under 16
00:28:16.45
00:28:16.45
(00:28:14.11)
33
(91)
00:28:14.11
Under 16
33
33
00:10:45.07
Male
91
91
5
5:38 min/km
08:45:01.27
09:13:15.38
5:38 min/km
139
140
5175
Dylan REDHAGE
Dylan REDHAGE #5175
Male Under 16
00:28:22.94
00:28:22.94
(00:28:17.08)
34
(92)
00:28:17.08
Under 16
34
34
00:10:51.56
Male
92
92
5
5:39 min/km
08:45:04.79
09:13:21.87
5:39 min/km
147
146
5223
Andrew WILSON
Andrew WILSON #5223
Male Under 16
00:29:06.93
00:29:06.93
(00:28:37.64)
35
(94)
00:28:37.64
Under 16
35
35
00:11:35.55
Male
94
94
5
5:43 min/km
08:45:28.21
09:14:05.86
5:43 min/km
151
152
5142
Max MORAN
Max MORAN #5142
Male Under 16
00:29:41.19
00:29:41.19
(00:29:19.46)
36
(96)
00:29:19.46
Under 16
36
36
00:12:09.81
Male
96
97
5
5:51 min/km
08:45:20.66
09:14:40.12
5:51 min/km
154
155
5293
Ewan HALSE
Ewan HALSE #5293
Male Under 16
00:29:42.62
00:29:42.62
(00:29:26.84)
37
(98)
00:29:26.84
Under 16
37
37
00:12:11.24
Male
98
99
5
5:53 min/km
08:45:14.71
09:14:41.55
5:53 min/km
172
178
5057
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #5057
Male Under 16
00:30:53.99
00:30:53.99
(00:30:43.05)
38
(101)
00:30:43.05
Under 16
38
39
00:13:22.60
Male
101
103
5
6:08 min/km
08:45:09.86
09:15:52.91
6:08 min/km
175
162
5068
Joel EVA
Joel EVA #5068
Male Under 16
00:31:15.02
00:31:15.02
(00:30:03.04)
39
(103)
00:30:03.04
Under 16
39
38
00:13:43.63
Male
103
100
5
6:00 min/km
08:46:10.90
09:16:13.94
6:00 min/km
179
179
5265
Sebastian CLARK
Sebastian CLARK #5265
Male Under 16
00:31:21.32
00:31:21.32
(00:30:43.81)
40
(104)
00:30:43.81
Under 16
40
40
00:13:49.94
Male
104
104
5
6:08 min/km
08:45:36.44
09:16:20.25
6:08 min/km
200
208
5260
Darcy CHAIYAVET
Darcy CHAIYAVET #5260
Male Under 16
00:33:10.51
00:33:10.51
(00:33:10.51)
41
(109)
00:33:10.51
Under 16
41
42
00:15:39.12
Male
109
113
5
6:38 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:18:09.43
6:38 min/km
204
199
5329
Adam LAZAREVSKI
Adam LAZAREVSKI #5329
Male Under 16
00:33:16.99
00:33:16.99
(00:32:39.25)
42
(111)
00:32:39.25
Under 16
42
41
00:15:45.60
Male
111
110
5
6:31 min/km
08:45:36.66
09:18:15.91
6:31 min/km
214
219
5482
Cooper STEPHENS
Cooper STEPHENS #5482
Male Under 16
00:33:44.62
00:33:44.62
(00:33:27.41)
43
(115)
00:33:27.41
Under 16
43
44
00:16:13.23
Male
115
118
5
6:41 min/km
08:45:16.13
09:18:43.54
6:41 min/km
215
209
5414
Burtie DONNISON
Burtie DONNISON #5414
Male Under 16
00:33:48.67
00:33:48.67
(00:33:14.14)
44
(116)
00:33:14.14
Under 16
44
43
00:16:17.29
Male
116
114
5
6:38 min/km
08:45:33.46
09:18:47.60
6:38 min/km
223
229
5336
Leon MANN
Leon MANN #5336
Male Under 16
00:34:07.93
00:34:07.93
(00:34:07.93)
45
(119)
00:34:07.93
Under 16
45
47
00:16:36.55
Male
119
122
5
6:49 min/km
09:19:06.86
6:49 min/km
224
223
11110
Alexander WHITTELL
Alexander WHITTELL #11110
Male Under 16
00:34:07.94
00:34:07.94
(00:33:35.65)
46
(120)
00:33:35.65
Under 16
46
45
00:16:36.56
Male
120
120
5
6:43 min/km
08:45:31.21
09:19:06.87
6:43 min/km
227
225
5360
Bailey PEREIRA
Bailey PEREIRA #5360
Male Under 16
00:34:33.48
00:34:33.48
(00:33:54.79)
47
(122)
00:33:54.79
Under 16
47
46
00:17:02.09
Male
122
121
5
6:46 min/km
08:45:37.61
09:19:32.40
6:46 min/km
233
232
5484
Lukas JOLLY
Lukas JOLLY #5484
Male Under 16
00:34:52.72
00:34:52.72
(00:34:22.54)
48
(123)
00:34:22.54
Under 16
48
48
00:17:21.34
Male
123
123
5
6:52 min/km
08:45:29.10
09:19:51.65
6:52 min/km
237
237
5233
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5233
Male Under 16
00:35:19.22
00:35:19.22
(00:34:59.99)
49
(125)
00:34:59.99
Under 16
49
49
00:17:47.84
Male
125
125
5
6:59 min/km
08:45:18.15
09:20:18.15
6:59 min/km
259
261
5093
Lucas GRUBER
Lucas GRUBER #5093
Male Under 16
00:37:39.35
00:37:39.35
(00:37:22.81)
50
(131)
00:37:22.81
Under 16
50
50
00:20:07.97
Male
131
131
5
7:28 min/km
08:45:15.46
09:22:38.28
7:28 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023