X Adventure Race Dunsborough
10 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Short Course - Run MTB
Long Course Run MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
2012
Elin LOWE
Elin LOWE #2012
Female Female Under 9
01:10:00.09
01:10:00.09
1
(43)
Female Under 9
1
Female
43
10:00 min/km
00:06:33.97
32:49 min/km
146
2
60
00:02:18.00
113
5
39
00:22:52.10
9:08 min/km
123
1
37
00:00:53.15
100
3
34
00:37:22.87
6.4 km/h
152
2
47
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:33.97
00:06:33.97
00:06:33.97
14:58:39.97
146
2
60
146
2
60
T1
00:08:51.97
00:02:18.00
00:02:18.00
15:00:57.97
145
3
57
113
5
39
Trail Run
00:31:44.07
00:22:52.10
00:22:52.10
15:23:50.07
127
1
40
123
1
37
T2
00:32:37.22
00:00:53.15
00:00:53.15
15:24:43.22
128
1
40
100
3
34
MTB
01:10:00.09
00:37:22.87
01:10:00.09
16:02:06.09
143
1
43
152
2
47
152
2028
Skye AMATO
Skye AMATO #2028
Female Female Under 9
01:12:18.46
01:12:18.46
2
(48)
Female Under 9
2
00:02:18.36
Female
48
10:19 min/km
00:08:26.89
42:14 min/km
169
6
66
00:02:19.00
117
6
41
00:29:54.66
11:57 min/km
165
5
60
00:01:04.59
133
5
50
00:30:33.31
7.9 km/h
118
1
31
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:08:26.89
00:08:26.89
00:08:26.89
15:00:32.89
169
6
66
169
6
66
T1
00:10:45.89
00:02:19.00
00:02:19.00
15:02:51.89
163
6
63
117
6
41
Trail Run
00:40:40.55
00:29:54.66
00:29:54.66
15:32:46.55
166
6
60
165
5
60
T2
00:41:45.14
00:01:04.59
00:01:04.59
15:33:51.14
164
6
60
133
5
50
MTB
01:12:18.46
00:30:33.31
01:12:18.46
16:04:24.46
152
2
48
118
1
31
157
2088
Haley JOOSTE
Haley JOOSTE #2088
Female Female Under 9
01:16:36.91
01:16:36.91
3
(52)
Female Under 9
3
00:06:36.82
Female
52
10:56 min/km
00:06:09.36
30:46 min/km
135
1
54
00:02:13.00
74
2
25
00:29:04.76
11:37 min/km
163
4
58
00:00:50.53
93
2
30
00:38:19.24
6.3 km/h
155
3
50
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:09.36
00:06:09.36
00:06:09.36
14:58:15.36
135
1
54
135
1
54
T1
00:08:22.36
00:02:13.00
00:02:13.00
15:00:28.36
129
2
48
74
2
25
Trail Run
00:37:27.13
00:29:04.76
00:29:04.76
15:29:33.13
160
4
57
163
4
58
T2
00:38:17.66
00:00:50.53
00:00:50.53
15:30:23.66
160
4
57
93
2
30
MTB
01:16:36.91
00:38:19.24
01:16:36.91
16:08:42.91
157
3
52
155
3
50
160
2021
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #2021
Female Female Under 9
01:20:34.14
01:20:34.14
4
(55)
Female Under 9
4
00:10:34.04
Female
55
11:30 min/km
00:07:55.30
39:36 min/km
161
4
64
00:02:18.00
104
4
35
00:30:27.23
12:10 min/km
166
6
61
00:00:55.39
107
4
39
00:38:58.20
6.2 km/h
157
4
52
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:55.30
00:07:55.30
00:07:55.30
15:00:01.30
161
4
64
161
4
64
T1
00:10:13.30
00:02:18.00
00:02:18.00
15:02:19.30
156
4
61
104
4
35
Trail Run
00:40:40.54
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
15:32:46.54
165
5
59
166
6
61
T2
00:41:35.93
00:00:55.39
00:00:55.39
15:33:41.93
163
5
59
107
4
39
MTB
01:20:34.14
00:38:58.20
01:20:34.14
16:12:40.14
160
4
55
157
4
52
164
2032
Scarlett BABER
Scarlett BABER #2032
Female Female Under 9
01:23:00.47
01:23:00.47
5
(58)
Female Under 9
5
00:13:00.38
Female
58
11:51 min/km
00:06:33.98
32:49 min/km
147
3
61
00:01:42.35
41
1
11
00:28:24.28
11:21 min/km
161
3
56
00:00:39.84
31
1
7
00:45:40.01
5.3 km/h
163
5
58
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:33.98
00:06:33.98
00:06:33.98
14:58:39.98
147
3
61
147
3
61
T1
00:08:16.34
00:01:42.35
00:01:42.35
15:00:22.34
125
1
46
41
1
11
Trail Run
00:36:40.62
00:28:24.28
00:28:24.28
15:28:46.62
159
3
56
161
3
56
T2
00:37:20.46
00:00:39.84
00:00:39.84
15:29:26.46
157
3
54
31
1
7
MTB
01:23:00.47
00:45:40.01
01:23:00.47
16:15:06.47
164
5
58
163
5
58
168
2001
Sienna BIDESI
Sienna BIDESI #2001
Female Female Under 9
01:34:05.77
01:34:05.77
6
(62)
Female Under 9
6
00:24:05.68
Female
62
13:26 min/km
00:07:59.90
39:59 min/km
162
5
65
00:02:17.00
98
3
32
00:24:38.10
9:51 min/km
141
2
45
00:01:10.38
143
6
53
00:58:00.39
4.1 km/h
171
6
65
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:59.90
00:07:59.90
00:07:59.90
15:00:05.90
162
5
65
162
5
65
T1
00:10:16.90
00:02:17.00
00:02:17.00
15:02:22.90
157
5
62
98
3
32
Trail Run
00:34:55.00
00:24:38.10
00:24:38.10
15:27:01.00
152
2
51
141
2
45
T2
00:36:05.38
00:01:10.38
00:01:10.38
15:28:11.38
152
2
51
143
6
53
MTB
01:34:05.77
00:58:00.39
01:34:05.77
16:26:11.77
168
6
62
171
6
65
2115
Charlie SHEEHY
Charlie SHEEHY #2115
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:07:56.39
39:41 min/km
00:02:14.00
00:41:26.68
16:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:56.39
00:07:56.39
00:07:56.39
15:00:02.39
T1
00:10:10.39
00:02:14.00
00:02:14.00
15:02:16.39
Trail Run
00:51:37.08
00:41:26.68
00:41:26.68
15:43:43.08
T2
MTB
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
© 2023