Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
148
1123
Tristan BERRINGTON
Tristan BERRINGTON #1123
Male Y10
00:16:00.19
00:16:00.19
26
(122)
Y10
26
00:04:36.02
Male
122
Xavier
21
15
5:20 min/km
158
667
Jacob BURRO
Jacob BURRO #667
Male Y08
00:16:25.16
00:16:25.16
26
(130)
Y08
26
00:04:54.19
Male
130
Rice
26
15
5:28 min/km
176
577
Fionn PROCTOR
Fionn PROCTOR #577
Male Y07
00:16:51.93
00:16:51.93
26
(139)
Y07
26
00:05:52.59
Male
139
MacKillop
36
15
5:37 min/km
179
515
Ryan CREWS
Ryan CREWS #515
Male Y12
00:16:54.81
00:16:54.81
26
(142)
Y12
26
00:06:07.01
Male
142
MacKillop
37
15
5:38 min/km
267
791
Marco FLORENCA
Marco FLORENCA #791
Male Y11
00:18:47.85
00:18:47.85
26
(192)
Y11
26
00:06:55.50
Male
192
Rice
46
15
6:15 min/km
323
376
Mia MAHONEY
Mia MAHONEY #376
Female Y07
00:19:58.49
00:19:58.49
26
(109)
Y07
26
00:05:52.57
Female
109
Loyola
54
15
6:39 min/km
339
306
Cade WAYMOUTH
Cade WAYMOUTH #306
Male Y09
00:20:17.25
00:20:17.25
26
(224)
Y09
26
00:09:18.00
Male
224
Loyola
58
15
6:45 min/km
343
36
Maddison BILLOWS
Maddison BILLOWS #36
Female Y08
00:20:18.98
00:20:18.98
26
(116)
Y08
26
00:07:20.42
Female
116
Chisholm
56
15
6:46 min/km
378
702
Lucy SHANNON
Lucy SHANNON #702
Female Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:08:09.84
Female
127
Rice
61
15
6:57 min/km
530
1131
Angelyn LUSTRE
Angelyn LUSTRE #1131
Female Y11
00:23:55.01
00:23:55.01
26
(210)
Y11
26
00:07:57.14
Female
210
Xavier
85
15
7:58 min/km
540
705
Miah DUCKMANTON
Miah DUCKMANTON #705
Female Y10
00:24:08.23
00:24:08.23
26
(215)
Y10
26
00:11:52.23
Female
215
Rice
94
15
8:02 min/km
557
820
Elysia EVANGELISTA
Elysia EVANGELISTA #820
Female Y12
00:24:16.77
00:24:16.77
26
(225)
Y12
26
00:08:41.50
Female
225
Teresa
102
15
8:05 min/km
155
873
Angus RUSSELL
Angus RUSSELL #873
Male Y10
00:16:14.45
00:16:14.45
27
(127)
Y10
27
00:04:50.28
Male
127
Teresa
29
14
5:24 min/km
164
207
Baxter DEANE
Baxter DEANE #207
Male Y08
00:16:33.87
00:16:33.87
27
(133)
Y08
27
00:05:02.91
Male
133
Loyola
30
14
5:31 min/km
186
917
Myles WALLER
Myles WALLER #917
Male Y07
00:17:08.35
00:17:08.35
27
(144)
Y07
27
00:06:09.01
Male
144
Teresa
31
14
5:42 min/km
196
715
Keegan STUTHRIDGE
Keegan STUTHRIDGE #715
Male Y12
00:17:16.18
00:17:16.18
27
(150)
Y12
27
00:06:28.38
Male
150
Rice
33
14
5:45 min/km
268
768
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #768
Male Y11
00:18:48.25
00:18:48.25
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:06:55.91
Male
193
Rice
47
14
6:16 min/km
335
263
Vienna HARRY
Vienna HARRY #263
Female Y07
00:20:11.69
00:20:11.69
27
(115)
Y07
27
00:06:05.77
Female
115
Loyola
57
14
6:43 min/km
340
866
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #866
Male Y09
00:20:17.87
00:20:17.87
27
(225)
Y09
27
00:09:18.62
Male
225
Teresa
56
14
6:45 min/km
361
1143
Sorelle PINTO
Sorelle PINTO #1143
Female Y08
00:20:34.19
00:20:34.19
27
(121)
Y08
27
00:07:35.63
Female
121
Xavier
56
14
6:51 min/km
403
212
Georgia COLEMAN
Georgia COLEMAN #212
Female Y09
00:21:23.38
00:21:23.38
27
(136)
Y09
27
00:08:41.27
Female
136
Loyola
63
14
7:07 min/km
543
219
Chiara DE VICENTE CAPUA
Chiara DE VICENTE CAPUA #219
Female Y10
00:24:10.06
00:24:10.06
27
(218)
Y10
27
00:11:54.07
Female
218
Loyola
82
14
8:03 min/km
568
455
Gemma MAY
Gemma MAY #455
Female Y11
00:24:25.21
00:24:25.21
27
(233)
Y11
27
00:08:27.35
Female
233
MacKillop
99
14
8:08 min/km
580
770
Jade LANGLEY
Jade LANGLEY #770
Female Y12
00:24:42.24
00:24:42.24
27
(241)
Y12
27
00:09:06.98
Female
241
Rice
100
14
8:14 min/km
166
1086
Oscar THOMPSON
Oscar THOMPSON #1086
Male Y08
00:16:39.23
00:16:39.23
28
(134)
Y08
28
00:05:08.27
Male
134
Xavier
24
13
5:33 min/km
182
446
Dean BLEWITT
Dean BLEWITT #446
Male Y10
00:16:59.94
00:16:59.94
28
(143)
Y10
28
00:05:35.77
Male
143
MacKillop
38
13
5:39 min/km
191
635
Lincoln PULJIC
Lincoln PULJIC #635
Male Y07
00:17:11.19
00:17:11.19
28
(148)
Y07
28
00:06:11.85
Male
148
Rice
30
13
5:43 min/km
197
656
Jesse BRITTEN
Jesse BRITTEN #656
Male Y12
00:17:16.38
00:17:16.38
28
(151)
Y12
28
00:06:28.58
Male
151
Rice
34
13
5:45 min/km
314
932
Jordan LEE
Jordan LEE #932
Male Y11
00:19:51.52
00:19:51.52
28
(209)
Y11
28
00:07:59.18
Male
209
Teresa
51
13
6:37 min/km
341
502
Zane GORMAN
Zane GORMAN #502
Male Y09
00:20:18.48
00:20:18.48
28
(226)
Y09
28
00:09:19.23
Male
226
MacKillop
66
13
6:46 min/km
351
35
Tess SMITH
Tess SMITH #35
Female Y07
00:20:24.47
00:20:24.47
28
(117)
Y07
28
00:06:18.55
Female
117
Chisholm
57
13
6:48 min/km
362
1116
Nora LANE
Nora LANE #1116
Female Y08
00:20:34.21
00:20:34.21
28
(122)
Y08
28
00:07:35.65
Female
122
Xavier
57
13
6:51 min/km
404
99
Emma ROSSON
Emma ROSSON #99
Female Y09
00:21:23.58
00:21:23.58
28
(137)
Y09
28
00:08:41.47
Female
137
Chisholm
63
13
7:07 min/km
545
984
Eliana LUPINO
Eliana LUPINO #984
Female Y10
00:24:10.87
00:24:10.87
28
(219)
Y10
28
00:11:54.88
Female
219
Teresa
100
13
8:03 min/km
575
168
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #168
Female Y11
00:24:40.02
00:24:40.02
28
(239)
Y11
28
00:08:42.16
Female
239
Chisholm
95
13
8:13 min/km
582
1163
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1163
Female Y12
00:24:43.26
00:24:43.26
28
(242)
Y12
28
00:09:07.99
Female
242
Xavier
92
13
8:14 min/km
177
123
Isaac COELHO
Isaac COELHO #123
Male Y08
00:16:53.48
00:16:53.48
29
(140)
Y08
29
00:05:22.52
Male
140
Chisholm
26
12
5:37 min/km
198
54
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #54
Male Y12
00:17:16.39
00:17:16.39
29
(152)
Y12
29
00:06:28.59
Male
152
Chisholm
30
12
5:45 min/km
199
902
Ben GORMAN
Ben GORMAN #902
Male Y10
00:17:16.78
00:17:16.78
29
(153)
Y10
29
00:05:52.62
Male
153
Teresa
33
12
5:45 min/km
211
718
Owen COATES
Owen COATES #718
Male Y07
00:17:38.47
00:17:38.47
29
(158)
Y07
29
00:06:39.13
Male
158
Rice
35
12
5:52 min/km
318
454
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #454
Male Y11
00:19:56.13
00:19:56.13
29
(212)
Y11
29
00:08:03.78
Male
212
MacKillop
62
12
6:38 min/km
344
1089
Jordan TOGHER
Jordan TOGHER #1089
Male Y09
00:20:19.10
00:20:19.10
29
(228)
Y09
29
00:09:19.85
Male
228
Xavier
51
12
6:46 min/km
353
1107
Isabelle GILMAN
Isabelle GILMAN #1107
Female Y07
00:20:24.66
00:20:24.66
29
(118)
Y07
29
00:06:18.74
Female
118
Xavier
53
12
6:48 min/km
386
524
Anne ARCEGA
Anne ARCEGA #524
Female Y08
00:21:07.23
00:21:07.23
29
(129)
Y08
29
00:08:08.67
Female
129
MacKillop
77
12
7:02 min/km
435
386
Elyse NOCK
Elyse NOCK #386
Female Y09
00:22:07.37
00:22:07.37
29
(160)
Y09
29
00:09:25.27
Female
160
Loyola
69
12
7:22 min/km
548
277
Holly KISSELL
Holly KISSELL #277
Female Y10
00:24:12.28
00:24:12.28
29
(222)
Y10
29
00:11:56.29
Female
222
Loyola
83
12
8:04 min/km
576
653
Briyha DAY
Briyha DAY #653
Female Y11
00:24:40.02
00:24:40.02
29
(240)
Y11
29
00:08:42.16
Female
240
Rice
99
12
8:13 min/km
583
1022
Tahnee BRIENE
Tahnee BRIENE #1022
Female Y12
00:24:43.51
00:24:43.51
29
(243)
Y12
29
00:09:08.25
Female
243
Xavier
93
12
8:14 min/km
188
725
Wyatt MORTON
Wyatt MORTON #725
Male Y08
00:17:08.56
00:17:08.56
30
(146)
Y08
30
00:05:37.60
Male
146
Rice
29
11
5:42 min/km
200
1147
Jett CONDON
Jett CONDON #1147
Male Y10
00:17:18.61
00:17:18.61
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:05:54.44
Male
154
Xavier
29
11
5:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023