Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
825
559
Oscar COMMINS
Oscar COMMINS #559
Male Y09
00:30:14.06
00:30:14.06
71
(435)
Y09
71
00:19:14.81
Male
435
MacKillop
143
0
10:04 min/km
826
811
Rhys NEW
Rhys NEW #811
Male Y09
00:30:14.29
00:30:14.29
72
(436)
Y09
72
00:19:15.04
Male
436
Teresa
153
0
10:04 min/km
827
613
Rhylan HOLLAND
Rhylan HOLLAND #613
Male Y09
00:30:14.29
00:30:14.29
73
(437)
Y09
73
00:19:15.04
Male
437
Rice
131
0
10:04 min/km
828
834
Benjamin FOX
Benjamin FOX #834
Male Y09
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
74
(438)
Y09
74
00:19:15.23
Male
438
Teresa
154
0
10:04 min/km
843
600
Bailey MURRELL
Bailey MURRELL #600
Male Y11
00:30:41.66
00:30:41.66
48
(439)
Y11
48
00:18:49.31
Male
439
MacKillop
145
0
10:13 min/km
847
34
Jemaine ROBERTS
Jemaine ROBERTS #34
Male Y07
00:30:49.44
00:30:49.44
96
(440)
Y07
96
00:19:50.10
Male
440
Chisholm
137
0
10:16 min/km
848
180
Liam TODD
Liam TODD #180
Male Y07
00:30:49.83
00:30:49.83
97
(441)
Y07
97
00:19:50.49
Male
441
Chisholm
138
0
10:16 min/km
852
316
Marcus Isaac CADAG
Marcus Isaac CADAG #316
Male Y07
00:31:10.08
00:31:10.08
98
(442)
Y07
98
00:20:10.74
Male
442
Loyola
140
0
10:23 min/km
857
394
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #394
Male Y11
00:31:28.90
00:31:28.90
49
(443)
Y11
49
00:19:36.56
Male
443
Loyola
141
0
10:29 min/km
858
1017
Riley BROWN
Riley BROWN #1017
Male Y11
00:31:31.51
00:31:31.51
50
(444)
Y11
50
00:19:39.16
Male
444
Xavier
141
0
10:30 min/km
859
369
Jonathan KISH
Jonathan KISH #369
Male Y11
00:31:32.35
00:31:32.35
51
(445)
Y11
51
00:19:40.00
Male
445
Loyola
142
0
10:30 min/km
860
48
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #48
Male Y10
00:31:32.99
00:31:32.99
87
(446)
Y10
87
00:20:08.82
Male
446
Chisholm
141
0
10:30 min/km
861
623
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #623
Male Y11
00:31:33.26
00:31:33.26
52
(447)
Y11
52
00:19:40.91
Male
447
Rice
135
0
10:31 min/km
862
237
Jensen NICOLL
Jensen NICOLL #237
Male Y08
00:31:33.58
00:31:33.58
86
(448)
Y08
86
00:20:02.62
Male
448
Loyola
143
0
10:31 min/km
863
241
Kynan VOGELAAR
Kynan VOGELAAR #241
Male Y08
00:31:33.65
00:31:33.65
87
(449)
Y08
87
00:20:02.69
Male
449
Loyola
144
0
10:31 min/km
864
680
Liam COX
Liam COX #680
Male Y11
00:31:34.16
00:31:34.16
53
(450)
Y11
53
00:19:41.82
Male
450
Rice
136
0
10:31 min/km
869
276
Kynan HOPPER
Kynan HOPPER #276
Male Y10
00:31:38.44
00:31:38.44
88
(451)
Y10
88
00:20:14.27
Male
451
Loyola
145
0
10:32 min/km
875
883
Ryley BROWN
Ryley BROWN #883
Male Y07
00:31:55.75
00:31:55.75
99
(452)
Y07
99
00:20:56.41
Male
452
Teresa
158
0
10:38 min/km
882
269
Michael SEAR
Michael SEAR #269
Male Y08
00:32:15.07
00:32:15.07
88
(453)
Y08
88
00:20:44.10
Male
453
Loyola
149
0
10:45 min/km
883
1155
Rodel JUECO
Rodel JUECO #1155
Male Y11
00:32:17.25
00:32:17.25
54
(454)
Y11
54
00:20:24.90
Male
454
Xavier
144
0
10:45 min/km
884
395
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #395
Male Y11
00:32:17.96
00:32:17.96
55
(455)
Y11
55
00:20:25.62
Male
455
Loyola
150
0
10:45 min/km
885
808
Seth BANTICK
Seth BANTICK #808
Male Y09
00:32:19.41
00:32:19.41
75
(456)
Y09
75
00:21:20.16
Male
456
Teresa
162
0
10:46 min/km
886
310
Trent LOCKWOOD-HALL
Trent LOCKWOOD-HALL #310
Male Y12
00:32:23.03
00:32:23.03
52
(457)
Y12
52
00:21:35.23
Male
457
Loyola
151
0
10:47 min/km
887
499
Baylee CANTATORE
Baylee CANTATORE #499
Male Y09
00:32:23.45
00:32:23.45
76
(458)
Y09
76
00:21:24.20
Male
458
MacKillop
146
0
10:47 min/km
888
285
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #285
Male Y12
00:32:23.64
00:32:23.64
53
(459)
Y12
53
00:21:35.84
Male
459
Loyola
152
0
10:47 min/km
889
175
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #175
Male Y12
00:32:23.85
00:32:23.85
54
(460)
Y12
54
00:21:36.05
Male
460
Chisholm
143
0
10:47 min/km
890
436
Joshua CROFT
Joshua CROFT #436
Male Y08
00:32:24.95
00:32:24.95
89
(461)
Y08
89
00:20:53.99
Male
461
MacKillop
147
0
10:48 min/km
891
240
Mitchell STENT
Mitchell STENT #240
Male Y08
00:32:24.95
00:32:24.95
90
(462)
Y08
90
00:20:53.99
Male
462
Loyola
153
0
10:48 min/km
893
1187
Daniel EWALD
Daniel EWALD #1187
Male Y11
00:32:30.74
00:32:30.74
56
(463)
Y11
56
00:20:38.39
Male
463
Xavier
145
0
10:50 min/km
894
88
Amiel Joshua ESPENILLA
Amiel Joshua ESPENILLA #88
Male Y07
00:32:49.06
00:32:49.06
100
(464)
Y07
100
00:21:49.72
Male
464
Chisholm
144
0
10:56 min/km
897
525
Lesanda BANDARA
Lesanda BANDARA #525
Male Y08
00:33:06.31
00:33:06.31
91
(465)
Y08
91
00:21:35.34
Male
465
MacKillop
148
0
11:02 min/km
900
431
Xander CANTATORE
Xander CANTATORE #431
Male Y12
00:33:18.20
00:33:18.20
55
(466)
Y12
55
00:22:30.40
Male
466
MacKillop
149
0
11:06 min/km
903
1160
Finlay GOW
Finlay GOW #1160
Male Y12
00:33:39.48
00:33:39.48
56
(467)
Y12
56
00:22:51.68
Male
467
Xavier
146
0
11:13 min/km
904
659
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #659
Male Y12
00:33:39.91
00:33:39.91
57
(468)
Y12
57
00:22:52.11
Male
468
Rice
144
0
11:13 min/km
905
488
Julian TOFILAU
Julian TOFILAU #488
Male Y12
00:33:40.11
00:33:40.11
58
(469)
Y12
58
00:22:52.31
Male
469
MacKillop
150
0
11:13 min/km
906
340
James BAILIE
James BAILIE #340
Male Y12
00:33:40.71
00:33:40.71
59
(470)
Y12
59
00:22:52.91
Male
470
Loyola
157
0
11:13 min/km
907
1134
Justin NJOROGE
Justin NJOROGE #1134
Male Y12
00:33:40.71
00:33:40.71
60
(471)
Y12
60
00:22:52.91
Male
471
Xavier
147
0
11:13 min/km
908
1079
Ashleigh WALL
Ashleigh WALL #1079
Male Y12
00:33:40.92
00:33:40.92
61
(472)
Y12
61
00:22:53.12
Male
472
Xavier
148
0
11:13 min/km
909
882
Curtis STINSON
Curtis STINSON #882
Male Y12
00:33:41.31
00:33:41.31
62
(473)
Y12
62
00:22:53.51
Male
473
Teresa
164
0
11:13 min/km
910
686
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #686
Male Y12
00:33:41.49
00:33:41.49
63
(474)
Y12
63
00:22:53.69
Male
474
Rice
145
0
11:13 min/km
911
1103
Rahzelle HORO
Rahzelle HORO #1103
Male Y12
00:33:41.49
00:33:41.49
64
(475)
Y12
64
00:22:53.69
Male
475
Xavier
149
0
11:13 min/km
914
546
Gavin CAMPLIN
Gavin CAMPLIN #546
Male Y07
00:33:51.33
00:33:51.33
101
(476)
Y07
101
00:22:51.99
Male
476
MacKillop
151
0
11:17 min/km
919
338
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #338
Male Y11
00:34:11.32
00:34:11.32
57
(477)
Y11
57
00:22:18.98
Male
477
Loyola
161
0
11:23 min/km
920
452
Jacob ADAMS
Jacob ADAMS #452
Male Y11
00:34:12.23
00:34:12.23
58
(478)
Y11
58
00:22:19.88
Male
478
MacKillop
153
0
11:24 min/km
921
427
Brody LUCAS
Brody LUCAS #427
Male Y11
00:34:12.33
00:34:12.33
59
(479)
Y11
59
00:22:19.99
Male
479
MacKillop
154
0
11:24 min/km
922
683
Luke POSIK
Luke POSIK #683
Male Y11
00:34:12.34
00:34:12.34
60
(480)
Y11
60
00:22:19.99
Male
480
Rice
147
0
11:24 min/km
925
38
Nicholas PEPPERELL
Nicholas PEPPERELL #38
Male Y08
00:35:03.28
00:35:03.28
92
(481)
Y08
92
00:23:32.32
Male
481
Chisholm
147
0
11:41 min/km
926
414
Ashton ROWE
Ashton ROWE #414
Male Y08
00:35:04.13
00:35:04.13
93
(482)
Y08
93
00:23:33.17
Male
482
MacKillop
155
0
11:41 min/km
941
494
Nathan ADAMS
Nathan ADAMS #494
Male Y08
00:36:15.55
00:36:15.55
94
(483)
Y08
94
00:24:44.58
Male
483
MacKillop
160
0
12:05 min/km
942
531
Ronald Gian VALENCIA
Ronald Gian VALENCIA #531
Male Y09
00:36:16.86
00:36:16.86
77
(484)
Y09
77
00:25:17.61
Male
484
MacKillop
161
0
12:05 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023