Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1156
Peter NAKIC
Peter NAKIC #1156
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Xavier
0
1161
Grace LAUGHER
Grace LAUGHER #1161
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Xavier
0
1175
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #1175
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1171
Carys CHANDLER
Carys CHANDLER #1171
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1177
Isabel WARREN
Isabel WARREN #1177
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1179
Tayah FARRINGTON
Tayah FARRINGTON #1179
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1166
Annabella CLARK
Annabella CLARK #1166
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Xavier
0
818
640
Mackenzie ROGERS
Mackenzie ROGERS #640
Female Y08
00:30:03.59
00:30:03.59
78
(387)
Y08
78
00:17:05.03
Female
387
Rice
129
0
10:01 min/km
819
1115
Isabella IODICE
Isabella IODICE #1115
Female Y08
00:30:04.41
00:30:04.41
79
(388)
Y08
79
00:17:05.85
Female
388
Xavier
131
0
10:01 min/km
820
779
Lily CORDELL
Lily CORDELL #779
Female Y08
00:30:04.87
00:30:04.87
80
(389)
Y08
80
00:17:06.31
Female
389
Rice
130
0
10:01 min/km
821
411
Hannah MCDONNELL
Hannah MCDONNELL #411
Female Y08
00:30:06.62
00:30:06.62
81
(390)
Y08
81
00:17:08.06
Female
390
MacKillop
142
0
10:02 min/km
822
1006
Joachim JORGENSEN
Joachim JORGENSEN #1006
Male Y09
00:30:13.68
00:30:13.68
68
(432)
Y09
68
00:19:14.43
Male
432
Xavier
132
0
10:04 min/km
824
328
William MACDONALD
William MACDONALD #328
Male Y09
00:30:14.06
00:30:14.06
70
(434)
Y09
70
00:19:14.81
Male
434
Loyola
136
0
10:04 min/km
825
559
Oscar COMMINS
Oscar COMMINS #559
Male Y09
00:30:14.06
00:30:14.06
71
(435)
Y09
71
00:19:14.81
Male
435
MacKillop
143
0
10:04 min/km
823
243
Joel D'ROSARIO
Joel D'ROSARIO #243
Male Y09
00:30:14.06
00:30:14.06
69
(433)
Y09
69
00:19:14.81
Male
433
Loyola
135
0
10:04 min/km
826
811
Rhys NEW
Rhys NEW #811
Male Y09
00:30:14.29
00:30:14.29
72
(436)
Y09
72
00:19:15.04
Male
436
Teresa
153
0
10:04 min/km
827
613
Rhylan HOLLAND
Rhylan HOLLAND #613
Male Y09
00:30:14.29
00:30:14.29
73
(437)
Y09
73
00:19:15.04
Male
437
Rice
131
0
10:04 min/km
828
834
Benjamin FOX
Benjamin FOX #834
Male Y09
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
74
(438)
Y09
74
00:19:15.23
Male
438
Teresa
154
0
10:04 min/km
829
836
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #836
Female Y09
00:30:17.89
00:30:17.89
67
(391)
Y09
67
00:17:35.79
Female
391
Teresa
155
0
10:05 min/km
830
812
Amara WHITNEY-SMITH
Amara WHITNEY-SMITH #812
Female Y09
00:30:21.17
00:30:21.17
68
(392)
Y09
68
00:17:39.07
Female
392
Teresa
156
0
10:07 min/km
831
562
Summer JENKINSON
Summer JENKINSON #562
Female Y10
00:30:21.67
00:30:21.67
58
(393)
Y10
58
00:18:05.67
Female
393
MacKillop
144
0
10:07 min/km
832
302
Ella FISHWICK
Ella FISHWICK #302
Female Y09
00:30:21.92
00:30:21.92
69
(394)
Y09
69
00:17:39.81
Female
394
Loyola
137
0
10:07 min/km
833
308
Ayisha TULL
Ayisha TULL #308
Female Y11
00:30:22.10
00:30:22.10
50
(395)
Y11
50
00:14:24.24
Female
395
Loyola
138
0
10:07 min/km
834
1067
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #1067
Female Y11
00:30:23.93
00:30:23.93
51
(396)
Y11
51
00:14:26.07
Female
396
Xavier
133
0
10:07 min/km
835
339
Nakya VOGELAAR
Nakya VOGELAAR #339
Female Y11
00:30:24.14
00:30:24.14
52
(397)
Y11
52
00:14:26.27
Female
397
Loyola
139
0
10:08 min/km
836
1072
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #1072
Female Y11
00:30:28.18
00:30:28.18
53
(398)
Y11
53
00:14:30.31
Female
398
Xavier
134
0
10:09 min/km
837
1068
Kailee BROWN
Kailee BROWN #1068
Female Y11
00:30:31.43
00:30:31.43
54
(399)
Y11
54
00:14:33.56
Female
399
Xavier
135
0
10:10 min/km
838
142
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #142
Female Y11
00:30:31.83
00:30:31.83
55
(400)
Y11
55
00:14:33.97
Female
400
Chisholm
133
0
10:10 min/km
839
1170
Ariana WAHANUI
Ariana WAHANUI #1170
Female Y07
00:30:37.27
00:30:37.27
87
(401)
Y07
87
00:16:31.35
Female
401
Xavier
136
0
10:12 min/km
840
148
Ella-Shae BARLOW
Ella-Shae BARLOW #148
Female Y07
00:30:37.47
00:30:37.47
88
(402)
Y07
88
00:16:31.55
Female
402
Chisholm
134
0
10:12 min/km
841
772
Celina COENRAAD
Celina COENRAAD #772
Female Y07
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
89
(403)
Y07
89
00:16:32.45
Female
403
Rice
132
0
10:12 min/km
842
179
Lily PERNITSCH
Lily PERNITSCH #179
Female Y07
00:30:38.61
00:30:38.61
90
(404)
Y07
90
00:16:32.69
Female
404
Chisholm
135
0
10:12 min/km
843
600
Bailey MURRELL
Bailey MURRELL #600
Male Y11
00:30:41.66
00:30:41.66
48
(439)
Y11
48
00:18:49.31
Male
439
MacKillop
145
0
10:13 min/km
844
177
Grace ERBA
Grace ERBA #177
Female Y07
00:30:42.87
00:30:42.87
91
(405)
Y07
91
00:16:36.95
Female
405
Chisholm
136
0
10:14 min/km
845
968
Petra HANN
Petra HANN #968
Female Y07
00:30:44.11
00:30:44.11
92
(406)
Y07
92
00:16:38.19
Female
406
Teresa
157
0
10:14 min/km
846
786
Hannah SCHOFIELD
Hannah SCHOFIELD #786
Female Y09
00:30:45.66
00:30:45.66
70
(407)
Y09
70
00:18:03.56
Female
407
Rice
133
0
10:15 min/km
847
34
Jemaine ROBERTS
Jemaine ROBERTS #34
Male Y07
00:30:49.44
00:30:49.44
96
(440)
Y07
96
00:19:50.10
Male
440
Chisholm
137
0
10:16 min/km
848
180
Liam TODD
Liam TODD #180
Male Y07
00:30:49.83
00:30:49.83
97
(441)
Y07
97
00:19:50.49
Male
441
Chisholm
138
0
10:16 min/km
849
1012
Isabella BASSIE
Isabella BASSIE #1012
Female Y10
00:30:51.35
00:30:51.35
59
(408)
Y10
59
00:18:35.35
Female
408
Xavier
137
0
10:17 min/km
850
191
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #191
Female Y10
00:31:02.91
00:31:02.91
60
(409)
Y10
60
00:18:46.91
Female
409
Chisholm
139
0
10:20 min/km
851
1151
Grace TURNER
Grace TURNER #1151
Female Y10
00:31:03.41
00:31:03.41
61
(410)
Y10
61
00:18:47.41
Female
410
Xavier
138
0
10:21 min/km
852
316
Marcus Isaac CADAG
Marcus Isaac CADAG #316
Male Y07
00:31:10.08
00:31:10.08
98
(442)
Y07
98
00:20:10.74
Male
442
Loyola
140
0
10:23 min/km
853
57
Eva BARTLETT
Eva BARTLETT #57
Female Y07
00:31:10.13
00:31:10.13
93
(411)
Y07
93
00:17:04.21
Female
411
Chisholm
140
0
10:23 min/km
854
717
Kahlie ANDREWS
Kahlie ANDREWS #717
Female Y07
00:31:10.71
00:31:10.71
94
(412)
Y07
94
00:17:04.79
Female
412
Rice
134
0
10:23 min/km
855
1082
Shayla CONWAY
Shayla CONWAY #1082
Female Y08
00:31:13.59
00:31:13.59
82
(413)
Y08
82
00:18:15.03
Female
413
Xavier
139
0
10:24 min/km
856
1141
Kirthana ANAND
Kirthana ANAND #1141
Female Y08
00:31:14.36
00:31:14.36
83
(414)
Y08
83
00:18:15.80
Female
414
Xavier
140
0
10:24 min/km
857
394
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #394
Male Y11
00:31:28.90
00:31:28.90
49
(443)
Y11
49
00:19:36.56
Male
443
Loyola
141
0
10:29 min/km
858
1017
Riley BROWN
Riley BROWN #1017
Male Y11
00:31:31.51
00:31:31.51
50
(444)
Y11
50
00:19:39.16
Male
444
Xavier
141
0
10:30 min/km
859
369
Jonathan KISH
Jonathan KISH #369
Male Y11
00:31:32.35
00:31:32.35
51
(445)
Y11
51
00:19:40.00
Male
445
Loyola
142
0
10:30 min/km
860
48
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #48
Male Y10
00:31:32.99
00:31:32.99
87
(446)
Y10
87
00:20:08.82
Male
446
Chisholm
141
0
10:30 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023