Coastal Quest Triathlon Mullaloo
28 Mar 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Tin Lids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (292 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #34
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Wave 11 Blue
39
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #39
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
44
Justin HALL
Justin HALL #44
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Wave 11 Blue
57
James CAHILL
James CAHILL #57
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
58
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #58
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
64
Alexander LUCK
Alexander LUCK #64
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave 11 Blue
65
Thomas MILLS
Thomas MILLS #65
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
Wave 11 Blue
00:15:22.74
20:30 min/km
00:02:42.24
00:19:03.11
31.5 km/h
00:18:50.87
31.8 km/h
00:38:30.80
33.2 km/h
00:01:11.37
85
Paul DOYLE
Paul DOYLE #85
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
97
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #97
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
101
Brittney TAYLOR
Brittney TAYLOR #101
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:31.08
20:41 min/km
00:04:10.81
00:47:16.70
27.0 km/h
-00:00:34.68
00:25:40.20
5:08 min/km
107
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #107
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Girls Like Us
Wave 12 Yellow
130
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #130
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 12 Yellow
145
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #145
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 13 Orange
153
Michelle SHUCK
Michelle SHUCK #153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
154
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #154
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
172
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #172
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Team XTR
Wave 13 Orange
192
Alexandre MARTINERO
Alexandre MARTINERO #192
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
00:17:09.72
22:52 min/km
00:06:27.41
00:46:16.22
13.0 km/h
00:23:22.80
54.7 km/h
00:04:52.05
00:38:05.11
7:37 min/km
196
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #196
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
201
Quentin WEBB
Quentin WEBB #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
209
Andreas HAVLIZA
Andreas HAVLIZA #209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave 14 Red
227
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #227
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
243
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #243
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave 14 Red
244
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #244
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
250
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #250
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
253
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #253
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
259
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #259
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
263
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #263
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
00:11:56.45
15:55 min/km
00:02:28.08
00:16:54.82
35.5 km/h
00:16:36.07
36.1 km/h
00:33:59.73
37.6 km/h
00:01:05.38
274
Matthew MCLACHLAN
Matthew MCLACHLAN #274
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Wave 15 Purple
00:25:29.39
33:59 min/km
00:04:38.73
-00:04:38.73
-129 km/h
00:29:32.76
20.3 km/h
00:30:08.12
01:25:04.18
17:00 min/km
279
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #279
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Wave 8 White
466
Matthews SHANE
Matthews SHANE #466
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
11
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #11
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Wave 8 White
247
129
Andrea MANGAN
Andrea MANGAN #129
Female 35-39
01:44:16.44
01:44:16.44
13
(88)
35-39
13
00:35:04.25
Female
88
3:49 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:22:05.88
29:27 min/km
261
14
98
00:04:07.86
230
10
81
00:21:26.24
28.0 km/h
231
11
78
00:22:21.47
26.8 km/h
241
12
83
00:44:24.28
28.8 km/h
236
11
82
00:01:07.51
130
5
49
00:32:30.89
6:30 min/km
238
11
85
251
275
Russell MURRAY
Russell MURRAY #275
Male 40-44
01:47:02.95
01:47:02.95
19
(160)
40-44
19
00:42:34.19
Male
160
3:55 min/km
Wave 15 Purple
00:21:32.34
28:43 min/km
260
19
163
00:05:11.97
253
19
158
00:23:37.35
25.4 km/h
252
19
159
00:23:41.12
25.3 km/h
252
19
160
00:48:17.40
26.5 km/h
251
19
159
00:02:39.26
258
19
160
00:29:21.96
5:52 min/km
214
19
142
256
102
Kelsey TODD
Kelsey TODD #102
Female 20-24
01:50:20.88
01:50:20.88
3
(95)
20-24
3
00:25:07.45
Female
95
Perth Triathlon Club
15
4:02 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:21:18.30
28:24 min/km
259
3
97
00:04:33.75
248
3
92
00:22:41.15
26.4 km/h
243
2
86
00:22:37.81
26.5 km/h
244
2
85
00:46:08.34
27.7 km/h
243
2
85
00:01:55.15
237
3
87
00:36:25.33
7:17 min/km
253
3
94
230
233
Frederic LAFITTE
Frederic LAFITTE #233
Male 50-54
01:38:31.51
01:38:31.51
21
(153)
50-54
21
00:34:46.18
Male
153
3:36 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:37.74
27:30 min/km
258
22
162
00:04:23.26
242
19
153
00:21:06.85
28.4 km/h
228
20
153
00:21:07.52
28.4 km/h
226
21
153
00:42:53.85
29.8 km/h
224
21
152
00:01:54.10
235
19
149
00:28:42.54
5:44 min/km
210
17
139
257
139
Audrey ALARDO
Audrey ALARDO #139
Female 40-44
01:50:54.99
01:50:54.99
16
(96)
40-44
16
00:38:16.32
Female
96
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:20:27.46
27:16 min/km
257
17
96
00:05:15.39
254
16
96
00:24:05.84
24.9 km/h
255
16
95
00:24:09.07
24.8 km/h
253
16
93
00:48:58.89
26.1 km/h
255
16
96
00:01:06.76
124
7
46
00:35:06.47
7:01 min/km
249
14
91
261
48
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #48
Male 25-29
01:58:16.94
01:58:16.94
13
(163)
25-29
13
00:54:40.84
Male
163
4:20 min/km
Wave 11 Blue
00:20:12.67
26:56 min/km
256
13
161
00:05:04.81
252
12
157
00:26:34.22
22.6 km/h
258
13
162
00:26:44.22
22.4 km/h
259
13
163
00:53:52.45
23.7 km/h
259
13
163
00:00:53.18
63
3
40
00:38:13.82
7:38 min/km
257
13
161
242
268
Louise MCDONALD
Louise MCDONALD #268
Female 30-34
01:41:36.25
01:41:36.25
13
(84)
30-34
13
00:30:20.38
Female
84
Perth Triathlon Club
12
3:43 min/km
Wave 15 Purple
00:20:09.44
26:52 min/km
255
13
95
00:04:31.75
247
13
91
00:21:29.95
27.9 km/h
233
12
80
00:22:08.08
27.1 km/h
239
12
82
00:44:18.96
28.8 km/h
235
12
81
00:01:07.53
131
8
50
00:31:28.56
6:17 min/km
231
13
82
239
47
Alex HILDEBRAND
Alex HILDEBRAND #47
Male 25-29
01:40:04.58
01:40:04.58
12
(157)
25-29
12
00:36:28.49
Male
157
3:40 min/km
Wave 11 Blue
00:19:59.23
26:38 min/km
254
12
160
00:05:35.19
257
13
159
00:21:51.92
27.4 km/h
238
12
155
00:22:26.91
26.7 km/h
243
12
159
00:44:57.49
28.4 km/h
240
12
157
00:01:09.51
137
6
84
00:28:23.16
5:40 min/km
207
11
137
254
13
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #13
Female 16-19
01:49:23.53
01:49:23.53
7
(93)
16-19
7
00:40:23.84
Female
93
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:41.50
26:15 min/km
253
7
94
00:04:09.01
231
7
82
00:28:39.93
20.9 km/h
259
7
97
00:27:25.21
21.9 km/h
261
7
98
00:56:42.66
22.5 km/h
261
7
98
00:01:35.83
211
7
77
00:27:14.51
5:26 min/km
194
7
64
244
106
Imogen LIEVENSE
Imogen LIEVENSE #106
Female 25-29
01:42:16.64
01:42:16.64
10
(85)
25-29
10
00:26:21.66
Female
85
Perth Triathlon Club
13
3:45 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:19:31.20
26:01 min/km
252
10
93
00:04:21.64
241
9
89
00:22:26.82
26.7 km/h
242
10
85
00:23:12.59
25.9 km/h
247
10
88
00:46:17.88
27.6 km/h
244
10
86
00:01:03.14
102
4
39
00:31:02.77
6:12 min/km
226
10
77
250
149
Liza JOUBERT
Liza JOUBERT #149
Female 40-44
01:46:04.15
01:46:04.15
14
(91)
40-44
14
00:33:25.48
Female
91
North Coast Triathlon Club
48
3:53 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:19:28.28
25:57 min/km
251
16
92
00:03:43.77
209
13
70
00:20:51.38
28.8 km/h
221
13
71
00:20:39.32
29.0 km/h
217
12
69
00:42:15.00
30.2 km/h
220
13
71
00:01:51.61
230
16
85
00:38:45.48
7:45 min/km
258
17
97
210
205
Nicholas COOK
Nicholas COOK #205
Male 45-49
01:32:34.55
01:32:34.55
15
(141)
45-49
15
00:27:10.81
Male
141
3:23 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:20.98
25:47 min/km
250
21
159
00:04:09.69
233
18
150
00:19:05.45
31.4 km/h
180
14
130
00:19:14.97
31.2 km/h
188
16
136
00:39:01.62
32.7 km/h
184
14
133
00:01:30.93
199
12
126
00:28:31.31
5:42 min/km
209
16
138
236
269
Renee HORGAN
Renee HORGAN #269
Female 40-44
01:39:15.37
01:39:15.37
13
(82)
40-44
13
00:26:36.70
Female
82
3:38 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:19:15.56
25:40 min/km
249
15
91
00:03:34.75
199
12
67
00:19:55.68
30.1 km/h
206
11
63
00:19:46.63
30.3 km/h
200
10
58
00:40:27.30
31.6 km/h
201
11
59
00:01:23.36
179
13
67
00:34:34.38
6:54 min/km
246
13
89
246
179
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #179
Female 60-64
01:43:59.55
01:43:59.55
4
(87)
60-64
4
00:25:15.89
Female
87
3:48 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:18:58.71
25:18 min/km
248
4
90
00:04:07.63
228
3
79
00:23:21.55
25.7 km/h
250
4
92
00:23:31.06
25.5 km/h
250
4
91
00:47:33.14
26.9 km/h
249
4
91
00:02:09.89
248
3
92
00:31:10.17
6:14 min/km
227
3
78
248
100
Taylor NICHOLAS
Taylor NICHOLAS #100
Female 20-24
01:45:42.85
01:45:42.85
2
(89)
20-24
2
00:20:29.42
Female
89
Perth Triathlon Club
14
3:52 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:39.77
24:53 min/km
247
2
89
00:04:28.57
245
2
90
00:23:24.07
25.6 km/h
251
3
93
00:24:30.80
24.5 km/h
255
3
95
00:48:33.74
26.3 km/h
252
3
93
00:00:52.13
56
1
20
00:33:08.63
6:37 min/km
242
2
87
255
398
Gayle BOWNESS
Gayle BOWNESS #398
Female 35-39
01:49:53.55
01:49:53.55
14
(94)
35-39
14
00:40:41.36
Female
94
4:01 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:29.10
24:38 min/km
246
13
88
00:04:15.20
236
13
86
00:22:49.72
26.3 km/h
245
12
87
00:23:36.74
25.4 km/h
251
13
92
00:47:18.61
27.0 km/h
248
13
90
00:02:17.42
250
13
94
00:37:33.20
7:30 min/km
256
14
96
243
204
Andrew CHARTERIS
Andrew CHARTERIS #204
Male 45-49
01:42:00.31
01:42:00.31
21
(159)
45-49
21
00:36:36.57
Male
159
3:44 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:18.70
24:24 min/km
245
20
158
00:05:47.25
259
21
161
00:24:04.54
24.9 km/h
254
21
160
00:24:59.36
24.0 km/h
257
21
161
00:49:36.51
25.8 km/h
256
21
160
00:01:11.98
144
5
89
00:27:05.85
5:25 min/km
192
13
129
252
249
Glenn FERMOYLE
Glenn FERMOYLE #249
Male 55-59
01:47:32.25
01:47:32.25
8
(161)
55-59
8
00:39:33.27
Male
161
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:18.66
24:24 min/km
244
8
157
00:06:11.11
261
8
163
00:19:38.13
30.6 km/h
196
7
140
00:19:42.02
30.5 km/h
198
7
141
00:40:09.16
31.8 km/h
198
7
141
00:02:08.38
246
8
155
00:40:44.93
8:08 min/km
259
8
162
189
62
Pedro LADEIRA
Pedro LADEIRA #62
Male 30-34
01:27:11.08
01:27:11.08
17
(129)
30-34
17
00:26:12.96
Male
129
3:11 min/km
Wave 11 Blue
00:18:18.34
24:24 min/km
243
20
156
00:03:30.27
196
17
132
00:19:16.35
31.1 km/h
188
19
135
00:19:36.78
30.6 km/h
196
19
140
00:39:29.10
32.4 km/h
192
19
138
00:01:34.80
209
17
134
00:24:18.55
4:51 min/km
139
14
100
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (292 items)
© 2023