Coastal Quest Triathlon Mullaloo
28 Mar 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Tin Lids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (292 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
2
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #2
Male Elite
00:56:36.05
00:56:36.05
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:01:36.38
Male
4
2:04 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:10:07.36
13:29 min/km
16
9
11
00:01:48.60
14
9
12
00:13:22.66
44.9 km/h
1
1
1
00:12:52.19
46.6 km/h
2
1
2
00:26:39.20
47.9 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:47.35
42
10
29
00:17:13.54
3:26 min/km
8
6
8
23
280
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #280
Male 16-19
01:04:15.34
01:04:15.34
2
(22)
16-19
2
00:01:13.45
Male
22
Mandurah Triathlon Club
3
2:21 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:10:04.77
13:26 min/km
15
2
10
00:01:41.95
10
1
10
00:16:58.65
35.3 km/h
107
4
88
00:15:36.29
38.4 km/h
48
1
48
00:33:01.59
38.7 km/h
74
3
69
00:00:42.26
16
1
11
00:18:44.76
3:44 min/km
17
2
16
46
20
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #20
Female Elite
01:08:41.34
01:08:41.34
5
(5)
Elite
5
00:05:28.49
Female
5
2:31 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:09:58.83
13:18 min/km
14
5
5
00:01:51.51
18
3
5
00:16:39.40
36.0 km/h
86
4
10
00:16:39.33
36.0 km/h
100
5
14
00:33:46.07
37.8 km/h
93
5
13
00:00:50.31
50
6
16
00:22:14.60
4:26 min/km
88
5
18
34
23
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #23
Female Elite
01:05:54.56
01:05:54.56
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:02:41.70
Female
3
2:25 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:09:52.04
13:09 min/km
13
4
4
00:01:48.89
15
1
3
00:16:21.90
36.7 km/h
73
3
7
00:16:22.94
36.6 km/h
87
4
9
00:33:10.19
38.5 km/h
76
3
6
00:00:44.52
32
5
11
00:20:18.90
4:03 min/km
45
3
4
5
8
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #8
Male Elite
00:57:40.76
00:57:40.76
5
(5)
Elite
5
00:02:41.09
Male
5
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
2:07 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:51.45
13:08 min/km
12
8
9
00:01:41.72
9
8
9
00:14:10.52
42.3 km/h
7
5
7
00:14:23.44
41.7 km/h
13
6
13
00:28:56.18
44.2 km/h
7
5
7
00:00:34.96
4
3
4
00:16:36.44
3:19 min/km
4
4
4
17
22
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #22
Female Elite
01:03:12.85
01:03:12.85
1
(1)
Elite
1
Female
1
UWA Triathlon Club
3
2:19 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:09:50.61
13:07 min/km
11
3
3
00:01:49.69
16
2
4
00:16:01.46
37.4 km/h
53
1
2
00:15:38.63
38.4 km/h
49
1
1
00:32:07.63
39.8 km/h
49
1
1
00:00:41.25
12
2
3
00:18:43.65
3:44 min/km
16
1
1
58
19
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #19
Female Elite
01:10:09.44
01:10:09.44
6
(9)
Elite
6
00:06:56.59
Female
9
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:34 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:09:49.85
13:06 min/km
10
2
2
00:02:02.01
37
6
10
00:17:00.43
35.3 km/h
109
6
20
00:17:04.23
35.1 km/h
122
6
29
00:34:31.30
37.0 km/h
112
6
23
00:00:43.61
26
3
9
00:23:02.66
4:36 min/km
103
6
22
27
24
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #24
Female Elite
01:04:42.15
01:04:42.15
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:01:29.30
Female
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
3
2:22 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:09:41.13
12:54 min/km
9
1
1
00:01:51.90
19
4
6
00:16:04.76
37.3 km/h
54
2
3
00:15:39.34
38.3 km/h
50
2
2
00:32:08.82
39.8 km/h
51
2
2
00:00:41.21
11
1
2
00:20:19.07
4:03 min/km
46
4
5
8
5
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #5
Male Elite
00:59:35.04
00:59:35.04
8
(8)
Elite
8
00:04:35.36
Male
8
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
2:11 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:32.89
12:43 min/km
8
7
8
00:01:37.91
5
4
5
00:15:31.34
38.7 km/h
32
9
32
00:15:04.68
39.8 km/h
29
9
29
00:30:59.49
41.2 km/h
27
9
27
00:00:37.86
6
5
6
00:16:46.89
3:21 min/km
5
5
5
12
4
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #4
Male Elite
01:01:40.56
01:01:40.56
9
(12)
Elite
9
00:06:40.89
Male
12
2:15 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:31.13
12:41 min/km
7
6
7
00:01:57.26
24
10
18
00:15:11.63
39.5 km/h
24
8
24
00:15:01.81
39.9 km/h
25
8
25
00:30:36.81
41.7 km/h
22
8
22
00:00:38.03
7
6
7
00:18:57.32
3:47 min/km
21
10
20
2
7
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #7
Male Elite
00:55:47.94
00:55:47.94
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:00:48.26
Male
2
UWA Triathlon Club
2
2:02 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:30.74
12:40 min/km
6
5
6
00:01:38.83
8
7
8
00:14:03.09
42.7 km/h
4
3
4
00:13:14.81
45.3 km/h
3
2
3
00:27:42.21
46.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:35.64
5
4
5
00:16:20.50
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
6
3
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #3
Male Elite
00:57:59.57
00:57:59.57
6
(6)
Elite
6
00:02:59.89
Male
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
2:07 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:28.66
12:38 min/km
5
4
5
00:01:38.24
6
5
6
00:14:07.68
42.5 km/h
6
4
6
00:13:15.22
45.3 km/h
4
3
4
00:27:48.77
45.9 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:38.24
8
7
8
00:18:25.64
3:41 min/km
14
9
14
16
283
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #283
Male 16-19
01:03:01.89
01:03:01.89
1
(16)
16-19
1
Male
16
2:18 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:15.23
12:20 min/km
4
1
4
00:02:03.38
40
4
28
00:15:45.28
38.1 km/h
43
1
43
00:15:47.34
38.0 km/h
61
3
58
00:32:00.58
39.9 km/h
46
1
46
00:00:46.56
37
4
25
00:18:56.13
3:47 min/km
19
3
18
7
10
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #10
Male Elite
00:59:17.05
00:59:17.05
7
(7)
Elite
7
00:04:17.38
Male
7
2:10 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:09:06.62
12:08 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:38.51
7
6
7
00:15:04.86
39.8 km/h
20
7
20
00:14:45.49
40.7 km/h
17
7
17
00:30:12.98
42.3 km/h
17
7
17
00:00:41.44
13
8
10
00:17:37.48
3:31 min/km
9
7
9
3
9
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #9
Male Elite
00:56:20.33
00:56:20.33
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:01:20.65
Male
3
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
2:04 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:08:51.70
11:48 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:25.35
2
2
2
00:14:59.57
40.0 km/h
16
6
16
00:13:56.83
43.0 km/h
7
5
7
00:29:18.97
43.6 km/h
10
6
10
00:00:25.83
1
1
1
00:16:18.47
3:15 min/km
1
1
1
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Elite
00:54:59.67
00:54:59.67
1
(1)
Elite
1
Male
1
UWA Triathlon Club
1
2:01 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:08:48.80
11:45 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:21.96
1
1
1
00:13:57.74
43.0 km/h
3
2
3
00:13:28.95
44.5 km/h
5
4
5
00:27:50.19
45.9 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:26.43
2
2
2
00:16:32.28
3:18 min/km
3
3
3
466
Matthews SHANE
Matthews SHANE #466
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
279
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #279
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Wave 8 White
227
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #227
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
243
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #243
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave 14 Red
244
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #244
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
259
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #259
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
253
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #253
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
250
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #250
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
172
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #172
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Team XTR
Wave 13 Orange
209
Andreas HAVLIZA
Andreas HAVLIZA #209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave 14 Red
196
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #196
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
201
Quentin WEBB
Quentin WEBB #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
44
Justin HALL
Justin HALL #44
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Wave 11 Blue
34
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #34
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Wave 11 Blue
39
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #39
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
57
James CAHILL
James CAHILL #57
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
58
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #58
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
64
Alexander LUCK
Alexander LUCK #64
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave 11 Blue
85
Paul DOYLE
Paul DOYLE #85
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
97
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #97
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
107
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #107
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Girls Like Us
Wave 12 Yellow
130
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #130
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 12 Yellow
153
Michelle SHUCK
Michelle SHUCK #153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
154
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #154
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
145
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #145
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 13 Orange
11
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #11
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (292 items)
© 2023