Coastal Quest Triathlon Mullaloo
28 Mar 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Tin Lids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (292 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
248
100
Taylor NICHOLAS
Taylor NICHOLAS #100
Female 20-24
01:45:42.85
01:45:42.85
2
(89)
20-24
2
00:20:29.42
Female
89
Perth Triathlon Club
14
3:52 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:39.77
24:53 min/km
247
2
89
00:04:28.57
245
2
90
00:23:24.07
25.6 km/h
251
3
93
00:24:30.80
24.5 km/h
255
3
95
00:48:33.74
26.3 km/h
252
3
93
00:00:52.13
56
1
20
00:33:08.63
6:37 min/km
242
2
87
251
275
Russell MURRAY
Russell MURRAY #275
Male 40-44
01:47:02.95
01:47:02.95
19
(160)
40-44
19
00:42:34.19
Male
160
3:55 min/km
Wave 15 Purple
00:21:32.34
28:43 min/km
260
19
163
00:05:11.97
253
19
158
00:23:37.35
25.4 km/h
252
19
159
00:23:41.12
25.3 km/h
252
19
160
00:48:17.40
26.5 km/h
251
19
159
00:02:39.26
258
19
160
00:29:21.96
5:52 min/km
214
19
142
241
124
Susie BLATCHFORD
Susie BLATCHFORD #124
Female 35-39
01:40:57.60
01:40:57.60
12
(83)
35-39
12
00:31:45.41
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:13:34.32
18:05 min/km
118
6
38
00:04:10.31
234
12
84
00:23:41.39
25.3 km/h
253
13
94
00:24:25.96
24.6 km/h
254
14
94
00:48:47.17
26.2 km/h
254
14
95
00:01:06.07
121
4
45
00:33:19.71
6:39 min/km
243
13
88
243
204
Andrew CHARTERIS
Andrew CHARTERIS #204
Male 45-49
01:42:00.31
01:42:00.31
21
(159)
45-49
21
00:36:36.57
Male
159
3:44 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:18.70
24:24 min/km
245
20
158
00:05:47.25
259
21
161
00:24:04.54
24.9 km/h
254
21
160
00:24:59.36
24.0 km/h
257
21
161
00:49:36.51
25.8 km/h
256
21
160
00:01:11.98
144
5
89
00:27:05.85
5:25 min/km
192
13
129
257
139
Audrey ALARDO
Audrey ALARDO #139
Female 40-44
01:50:54.99
01:50:54.99
16
(96)
40-44
16
00:38:16.32
Female
96
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:20:27.46
27:16 min/km
257
17
96
00:05:15.39
254
16
96
00:24:05.84
24.9 km/h
255
16
95
00:24:09.07
24.8 km/h
253
16
93
00:48:58.89
26.1 km/h
255
16
96
00:01:06.76
124
7
46
00:35:06.47
7:01 min/km
249
14
91
260
235
Darren MCGORAN
Darren MCGORAN #235
Male 50-54
01:56:40.68
01:56:40.68
22
(162)
50-54
22
00:52:55.35
Male
162
Perth Triathlon Club
16
4:16 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:10.86
24:14 min/km
238
21
153
00:05:53.94
260
22
162
00:25:44.94
23.3 km/h
256
22
161
00:26:31.66
22.6 km/h
258
22
162
00:53:04.93
24.1 km/h
257
22
161
00:02:24.64
254
21
158
00:37:06.29
7:25 min/km
255
22
160
258
270
Philippa VOLK
Philippa VOLK #270
Female 40-44
01:50:55.35
01:50:55.35
17
(97)
40-44
17
00:38:16.68
Female
97
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Orange
00:15:06.85
20:09 min/km
166
10
56
00:05:17.33
255
17
97
00:26:10.80
22.9 km/h
257
17
96
00:27:01.50
22.2 km/h
260
17
97
00:53:54.67
23.7 km/h
260
17
97
00:01:18.16
162
11
62
00:35:18.32
7:03 min/km
250
15
92
261
48
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #48
Male 25-29
01:58:16.94
01:58:16.94
13
(163)
25-29
13
00:54:40.84
Male
163
4:20 min/km
Wave 11 Blue
00:20:12.67
26:56 min/km
256
13
161
00:05:04.81
252
12
157
00:26:34.22
22.6 km/h
258
13
162
00:26:44.22
22.4 km/h
259
13
163
00:53:52.45
23.7 km/h
259
13
163
00:00:53.18
63
3
40
00:38:13.82
7:38 min/km
257
13
161
254
13
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #13
Female 16-19
01:49:23.53
01:49:23.53
7
(93)
16-19
7
00:40:23.84
Female
93
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:41.50
26:15 min/km
253
7
94
00:04:09.01
231
7
82
00:28:39.93
20.9 km/h
259
7
97
00:27:25.21
21.9 km/h
261
7
98
00:56:42.66
22.5 km/h
261
7
98
00:01:35.83
211
7
77
00:27:14.51
5:26 min/km
194
7
64
171
136
Catherine ROSE
Catherine ROSE #136
Female 35-39
01:22:33.28
01:22:33.28
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:13:21.09
Female
51
Stadium Triathlon Club
15
3:01 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:06.23
16:08 min/km
58
2
15
00:02:34.26
108
6
37
00:29:08.46
20.6 km/h
260
14
98
00:16:48.91
35.7 km/h
112
5
21
00:46:35.07
27.4 km/h
245
12
87
00:00:59.37
87
3
32
00:20:18.33
4:03 min/km
44
1
3
240
29
Muhummad RAFIQ
Muhummad RAFIQ #29
Male 20-24
01:40:51.79
01:40:51.79
10
(158)
20-24
10
00:37:20.43
Male
158
Perth Triathlon Club
11
3:42 min/km
Wave 11 Blue
00:18:08.29
24:11 min/km
237
10
152
00:03:01.67
159
8
108
00:35:17.85
17.0 km/h
261
10
163
00:17:45.56
33.8 km/h
147
7
109
00:53:43.51
23.8 km/h
258
10
162
00:01:28.62
189
10
119
00:24:29.69
4:53 min/km
144
8
102
34
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #34
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Wave 11 Blue
44
Justin HALL
Justin HALL #44
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Wave 11 Blue
39
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #39
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
64
Alexander LUCK
Alexander LUCK #64
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave 11 Blue
65
Thomas MILLS
Thomas MILLS #65
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
Wave 11 Blue
00:15:22.74
20:30 min/km
00:02:42.24
00:19:03.11
31.5 km/h
00:18:50.87
31.8 km/h
00:38:30.80
33.2 km/h
00:01:11.37
57
James CAHILL
James CAHILL #57
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
58
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #58
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
130
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #130
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 12 Yellow
145
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #145
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 13 Orange
153
Michelle SHUCK
Michelle SHUCK #153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
154
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #154
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 13 Orange
101
Brittney TAYLOR
Brittney TAYLOR #101
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:31.08
20:41 min/km
00:04:10.81
00:47:16.70
27.0 km/h
-00:00:34.68
00:25:40.20
5:08 min/km
97
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #97
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
85
Paul DOYLE
Paul DOYLE #85
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 11 Blue
107
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #107
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Girls Like Us
Wave 12 Yellow
263
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #263
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
00:11:56.45
15:55 min/km
00:02:28.08
00:16:54.82
35.5 km/h
00:16:36.07
36.1 km/h
00:33:59.73
37.6 km/h
00:01:05.38
274
Matthew MCLACHLAN
Matthew MCLACHLAN #274
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Wave 15 Purple
00:25:29.39
33:59 min/km
00:04:38.73
-00:04:38.73
-129 km/h
00:29:32.76
20.3 km/h
00:30:08.12
01:25:04.18
17:00 min/km
279
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #279
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Wave 8 White
466
Matthews SHANE
Matthews SHANE #466
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 11 Blue
243
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #243
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave 14 Red
244
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #244
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
259
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #259
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
250
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #250
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
253
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #253
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
201
Quentin WEBB
Quentin WEBB #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
227
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #227
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Wave 14 Red
209
Andreas HAVLIZA
Andreas HAVLIZA #209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave 14 Red
196
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #196
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
192
Alexandre MARTINERO
Alexandre MARTINERO #192
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
Wave 14 Red
00:17:09.72
22:52 min/km
00:06:27.41
00:46:16.22
13.0 km/h
00:23:22.80
54.7 km/h
00:04:52.05
00:38:05.11
7:37 min/km
172
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #172
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Team XTR
Wave 13 Orange
11
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #11
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (292 items)
© 2023