Channel 7 Port to Pub 2021
20 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
West Australian Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Pace
8
205
Balladonia Knights
Balladonia Knights #205
Mixed Prime Mixed
06:01:27.4
06:01:27.4
1
(1)
Prime Mixed
1
Mixed
1
32.00
Michael Prendiville
Isabella Prendiville
18:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
250
Superkids Aquatic Ninjas
Superkids Aquatic Ninjas #250
Mixed Prime Mixed
06:19:20.4
06:19:20.4
2
(2)
Prime Mixed
2
00:17:53.0
Mixed
2
30.50
Peter Traeger
Jaimee Traeger
19:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
225
If In Doubt Swim It Out
If In Doubt Swim It Out #225
Mixed Prime Mixed
06:30:25.3
06:30:25.3
3
(4)
Prime Mixed
3
00:28:57.9
Mixed
4
33.00
Julia Mansfield
James Mansfield
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
273
Zimbaussie
Zimbaussie #273
Mixed Prime Mixed
06:37:25.3
06:37:25.3
4
(5)
Prime Mixed
4
00:35:57.9
Mixed
5
35.00
Michael Radford
Rachel Atkinson
20:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
228
Just Keep Swimming
Just Keep Swimming #228
Mixed Prime Mixed
07:10:04.4
07:10:04.4
5
(9)
Prime Mixed
5
01:08:37.0
Mixed
9
32.50
Jon Mcardell
Victoria Squire
21:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
216
Fintastic
Fintastic #216
Mixed Prime Mixed
07:18:30.9
07:18:30.9
6
(13)
Prime Mixed
6
01:17:03.5
Mixed
13
32.50
Ali Marks
Emma Schouten
22:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
252
Swimdog Millionaires
Swimdog Millionaires #252
Mixed Prime Mixed
07:39:53.0
07:39:53.0
7
(17)
Prime Mixed
7
01:38:25.6
Mixed
17
37.00
Reagen Siedl
Melissa Dale
23:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
227
Josie & Rex
Josie & Rex #227
Mixed Prime Mixed
07:58:45.1
07:58:45.1
8
(20)
Prime Mixed
8
01:57:17.7
Mixed
20
34.50
Josie Thomson
Rex Rowles
24:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
264
Thiswasyouridea
Thiswasyouridea #264
Mixed Prime Mixed
09:03:30.1
09:03:30.1
9
(25)
Prime Mixed
9
03:02:02.7
Mixed
25
39.00
Dave Giles
Nikki Giles
27:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023