Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
7 Mar 2021
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
9
Demi BAVIN
Demi BAVIN #9
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Female
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
Willow COLLINS
Willow COLLINS #20
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
Fredrick COOK
Fredrick COOK #21
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
70+
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
Min-May COOK
Min-May COOK #22
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
15-19
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
Miranda COOK
Miranda COOK #23
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
40-49
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
Tyi-Kiyro COOK
Tyi-Kiyro COOK #24
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
Cooper CRIDDLE
Cooper CRIDDLE #25
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
Sarbroop DHILLON
Sarbroop DHILLON #26
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
30-39
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
Anne DOHERTY
Anne DOHERTY #27
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
40-49
Female
Rockingham Masters
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
Abbey DUNSEATH
Abbey DUNSEATH #28
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Female
Peel Aquatic Club
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #2
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
Lucy BYERS
Lucy BYERS #16
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
30-39
Female
Rockingham Masters
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
Charlie ALCOCK
Charlie ALCOCK #1
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
Oliver EVANS
Oliver EVANS #30
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Male
Rockingham
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
Susan GRIFFITHS
Susan GRIFFITHS #40
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
60-69
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
Oliver HULME
Oliver HULME #53
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
Leo ION
Leo ION #54
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
Lara KIRKWOOD
Lara KIRKWOOD #57
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
30-39
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
Erik LISS
Erik LISS #63
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #69
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
Anouk POTTER
Anouk POTTER #74
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #75
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Male
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
Eliza BAIN
Eliza BAIN #7
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
20-29
Female
Superfins Masters
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
Abi SMITH
Abi SMITH #82
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
11-14
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
85
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #85
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
92
Jessie STUBBS-DENNY
Jessie STUBBS-DENNY #92
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
8-10
Female
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
93
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #93
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
50-59
Female
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
94
Katie TURNER
Katie TURNER #94
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
40-49
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
98
Toni WHEELER
Toni WHEELER #98
Female Open
00:11:00.70
00:11:00.70
48
(48)
Open
48
00:06:45.43
70+
1
Female
48
44:02 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
41
John HAM
John HAM #41
Male Open
00:09:18.02
00:09:18.02
26
(26)
Open
26
00:04:11.12
70+
2
Male
26
37:12 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
73
Emily PHILLIPS
Emily PHILLIPS #73
Female Open
00:09:15.26
00:09:15.26
47
(47)
Open
47
00:05:00.00
8-10
18
Female
47
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
6
37:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
48
Clare HENRY
Clare HENRY #48
Female Open
00:09:14.45
00:09:14.45
46
(46)
Open
46
00:04:59.18
40-49
5
Female
46
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
5
36:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
77
Lachlan REID
Lachlan REID #77
Male Open
00:09:05.39
00:09:05.39
25
(25)
Open
25
00:03:58.49
11-14
6
Male
25
36:21 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
89
Elle STATHAM
Elle STATHAM #89
Female Open
00:08:51.34
00:08:51.34
45
(45)
Open
45
00:04:36.08
40-49
4
Female
45
35:25 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
88
Edward STATHAM
Edward STATHAM #88
Male Open
00:08:50.85
00:08:50.85
24
(24)
Open
24
00:03:43.95
8-10
9
Male
24
35:23 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
37
Carolyn GILLETT
Carolyn GILLETT #37
Female Open
00:08:48.07
00:08:48.07
44
(44)
Open
44
00:04:32.81
40-49
3
Female
44
35:12 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
68
Isaac MIDDLEMISS
Isaac MIDDLEMISS #68
Male Open
00:08:41.61
00:08:41.61
23
(23)
Open
23
00:03:34.71
11-14
5
Male
23
Kwinana Masters
1
34:46 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
78
Carol RICHARDSON
Carol RICHARDSON #78
Female Open
00:08:40.65
00:08:40.65
43
(43)
Open
43
00:04:25.39
60-69
1
Female
43
34:42 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
36
Annabelle GILLETT
Annabelle GILLETT #36
Female Open
00:08:37.81
00:08:37.81
42
(42)
Open
42
00:04:22.54
8-10
17
Female
42
34:31 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
46
Imogen HENDRIKS
Imogen HENDRIKS #46
Female Open
00:08:23.68
00:08:23.68
41
(41)
Open
41
00:04:08.41
8-10
16
Female
41
33:34 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
29
Damon EVANGELISTA
Damon EVANGELISTA #29
Male Open
00:08:20.32
00:08:20.32
22
(22)
Open
22
00:03:13.42
11-14
4
Male
22
33:21 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
56
Caitlyn KELLY
Caitlyn KELLY #56
Male Open
00:08:05.07
00:08:05.07
21
(21)
Open
21
00:02:58.17
20-29
3
Male
21
32:20 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
51
Mikaella HOOKER
Mikaella HOOKER #51
Female Open
00:07:59.02
00:07:59.02
40
(40)
Open
40
00:03:43.75
20-29
2
Female
40
31:56 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
99
Curtis WILD
Curtis WILD #99
Male Open
00:07:48.39
00:07:48.39
20
(20)
Open
20
00:02:41.49
30-39
2
Male
20
31:13 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
76
Caitlyn REID
Caitlyn REID #76
Female Open
00:07:26.02
00:07:26.02
39
(39)
Open
39
00:03:10.76
11-14
17
Female
39
29:44 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
87
Ben STATHAM
Ben STATHAM #87
Male Open
00:07:09.38
00:07:09.38
19
(19)
Open
19
00:02:02.48
40-49
3
Male
19
28:37 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
39
Ella-Rose GREENAWAY
Ella-Rose GREENAWAY #39
Female Open
00:07:08.84
00:07:08.84
38
(38)
Open
38
00:02:53.57
11-14
16
Female
38
28:35 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
47
Saskia HENDRIKS
Saskia HENDRIKS #47
Female Open
00:07:03.43
00:07:03.43
37
(37)
Open
37
00:02:48.17
8-10
15
Female
37
28:13 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
81
Emma SEWELL
Emma SEWELL #81
Female Open
00:07:00.62
00:07:00.62
36
(36)
Open
36
00:02:45.36
40-49
2
Female
36
28:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
38
Aria GREENAWAY
Aria GREENAWAY #38
Female Open
00:06:59.30
00:06:59.30
35
(35)
Open
35
00:02:44.03
8-10
14
Female
35
27:57 min/km
Wave 2 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023