Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
7 Mar 2021
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
1
398
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #398
Male 15-24
00:15:34.63
00:15:34.63
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
1
00:16:30
10:23 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
212
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #212
Male 15-24
00:15:41.94
00:15:41.94
2
(2)
15-24
2
00:00:07.30
Male
2
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
1
00:15:52
10:27 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
406
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #406
Male 15-24
00:19:20.38
00:19:20.38
3
(9)
15-24
3
00:03:45.74
Male
9
Fremantle Port Swimming Club
1
00:20:05
12:53 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
358
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #358
Male 15-24
00:20:35.13
00:20:35.13
4
(14)
15-24
4
00:05:00.49
Male
14
South Shore
1
00:23:00
13:43 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
357
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #357
Male 15-24
00:21:02.26
00:21:02.26
5
(17)
15-24
5
00:05:27.62
Male
17
00:21:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
481
Connor NOLAN
Connor NOLAN #481
Male 15-24
00:21:20.28
00:21:20.28
6
(18)
15-24
6
00:05:45.64
Male
18
00:20:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
274
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #274
Male 15-24
00:22:30.58
00:22:30.58
7
(23)
15-24
7
00:06:55.94
Male
23
Belmont Masters
1
00:25:00
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
534
Luke REYNOLDS
Luke REYNOLDS #534
Male 15-24
00:23:57.97
00:23:57.97
8
(42)
15-24
8
00:08:23.34
Male
42
Busselton
1
00:24:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
486
Connor NORRGAARD
Connor NORRGAARD #486
Male 15-24
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
9
(43)
15-24
9
00:08:32.50
Male
43
00:24:01
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
141
157
Mckenzie BLAND
Mckenzie BLAND #157
Male 15-24
00:26:43.11
00:26:43.11
10
(72)
15-24
10
00:11:08.47
Male
72
00:15:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
154
141
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #141
Male 15-24
00:27:09.07
00:27:09.07
11
(80)
15-24
11
00:11:34.43
Male
80
00:23:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
293
Evan GAUDET
Evan GAUDET #293
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
299
Louis GILL
Louis GILL #299
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:29:00
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
238
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #238
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:24:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
253
Lucas DURKOVIC
Lucas DURKOVIC #253
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
272
Ryan FARR
Ryan FARR #272
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
608
Kyle WALLIS
Kyle WALLIS #608
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023