Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
7 Mar 2021
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (529 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
311
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #311
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Bold Park Masters
00:26:00
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
318
James GRIFFITHS
James GRIFFITHS #318
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
313
Scott GREEN
Scott GREEN #313
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
307
Codi GRAHAM
Codi GRAHAM #307
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
320
Anna GSTAETTNER
Anna GSTAETTNER #320
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
321
Mary HACKETT
Mary HACKETT #321
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
00:30:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
322
Sharon HADDEN
Sharon HADDEN #322
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:45:03
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
271
Karin FARR
Karin FARR #271
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
272
Ryan FARR
Ryan FARR #272
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
279
Michael FERNANDZ DE VIANA
Michael FERNANDZ DE VIANA #279
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:33:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
280
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #280
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
275
Alex FEENEY
Alex FEENEY #275
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
282
Lisa FINCH
Lisa FINCH #282
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
284
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #284
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Leeming Masters
00:28:00
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
285
Marshall FLOWER
Marshall FLOWER #285
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Beatty Park Masters
02:09:52.11
1
00:28:00
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
293
Evan GAUDET
Evan GAUDET #293
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
343
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #343
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:36:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
335
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #335
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:22:35
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
365
Kelly HULME
Kelly HULME #365
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
385
Nisha JEYASEELAN
Nisha JEYASEELAN #385
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:55:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
391
David KANE
David KANE #391
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
402
Mel KITSON
Mel KITSON #402
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
399
Richard KING
Richard KING #399
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
00:30:36
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
395
Rebecca KENT
Rebecca KENT #395
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:37:30
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
552
Teresa SEPAROVICH
Teresa SEPAROVICH #552
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
550
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #550
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
South Shore
00:19:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
562
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #562
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
554
Ashleigh SHAW
Ashleigh SHAW #554
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:25:00
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
578
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #578
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:45:01
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
571
Shaun SPICER
Shaun SPICER #571
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
572
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #572
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Somerset Masters
02:49:34.49
6
00:30:01
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
564
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #564
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
00:30:10
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
604
Zane WALKER
Zane WALKER #604
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
602
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #602
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:35:05
Onreg Yes
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
614
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #614
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:18:01
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
607
Amber WALLIS
Amber WALLIS #607
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:20:01
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
608
Kyle WALLIS
Kyle WALLIS #608
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
609
Mark WALLIS
Mark WALLIS #609
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:20:01
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
610
Ryan WALLIS
Ryan WALLIS #610
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:25:01
Wave 2 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
611
Niamh-Ann WALSH
Niamh-Ann WALSH #611
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
585
Yasmin TAYLOR
Yasmin TAYLOR #585
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
586
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #586
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Claremont Masters
00:22:40
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
631
Carene WOODCOCK
Carene WOODCOCK #631
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
522
Renuka RANASINGHE
Renuka RANASINGHE #522
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:30:01
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
518
Stephanie PURIS
Stephanie PURIS #518
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:32:30
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
519
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #519
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
540
Teresa RICHARDS
Teresa RICHARDS #540
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
St Hildas Swim Club
00:20:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
544
Sarah ROGERS
Sarah ROGERS #544
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
535
Olive REYNOLDS
Olive REYNOLDS #535
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Busselton
00:30:01
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
500
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #500
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (529 items)
© 2023