SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
7
2426
Lyric ANANIA
Lyric ANANIA #2426
Male Under 15
00:26:27.3
00:26:27.3
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
No
16:30 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:53.3
11:05:20.6
16:30 min/km
9
2465
Zac SCHOLTZ
Zac SCHOLTZ #2465
Male Under 15
00:26:36.0
00:26:36.0
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:00:08.7
Male
6
Yes
16:35 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:34:29.7
11:01:05.7
16:35 min/km
12
2393
Harrison KRAWCZYK
Harrison KRAWCZYK #2393
Male Under 15
00:27:11.7
00:27:11.7
3
(9)
Under 15
3
00:00:44.4
Male
9
No
16:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:22.7
11:05:34.4
16:57 min/km
17
2260
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #2260
Male Under 15
00:28:32.4
00:28:32.4
4
(14)
Under 15
4
00:02:05.1
Male
14
No
17:48 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:19.5
11:05:51.9
17:48 min/km
18
2143
Owen EVANS
Owen EVANS #2143
Male Under 15
00:28:36.2
00:28:36.2
5
(15)
Under 15
5
00:02:08.9
Male
15
No
17:50 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:00.0
11:15:36.2
17:50 min/km
21
2200
Pamoana PIRIKAHU
Pamoana PIRIKAHU #2200
Male Under 15
00:28:45.1
00:28:45.1
6
(16)
Under 15
6
00:02:17.8
Male
16
No
17:56 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:00.4
11:07:45.5
17:56 min/km
23
2571
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #2571
Male Under 15
00:28:47.4
00:28:47.4
7
(18)
Under 15
7
00:02:20.1
Male
18
No
17:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:09.7
11:07:57.1
17:57 min/km
25
2159
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2159
Male Under 15
00:29:26.1
00:29:26.1
8
(19)
Under 15
8
00:02:58.8
Male
19
No
18:21 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:40:53.4
11:10:19.5
18:21 min/km
27
303
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #303
Male Under 15
00:29:27.8
00:29:27.8
9
(21)
Under 15
9
00:03:00.5
Male
21
No
18:22 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:40.9
11:01:08.7
18:22 min/km
28
302
Jaz CURRIE
Jaz CURRIE #302
Male Under 15
00:29:29.0
00:29:29.0
10
(22)
Under 15
10
00:03:01.7
Male
22
No
18:23 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:39.9
11:01:08.9
18:23 min/km
29
2176
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ #2176
Male Under 15
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
11
(23)
Under 15
11
00:03:11.5
Male
23
No
18:29 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:36:06.5
11:05:45.3
18:29 min/km
33
2130
William STONE
William STONE #2130
Male Under 15
00:30:12.7
00:30:12.7
12
(25)
Under 15
12
00:03:45.4
Male
25
No
18:50 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:57.9
11:09:10.6
18:50 min/km
59
2154
George THOMPSON
George THOMPSON #2154
Male Under 15
00:31:22.6
00:31:22.6
13
(36)
Under 15
13
00:04:55.3
Male
36
No
19:34 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:54.6
11:16:17.2
19:34 min/km
67
2126
Levi FOX
Levi FOX #2126
Male Under 15
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
14
(41)
Under 15
14
00:05:16.6
Male
41
No
19:47 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:08.2
11:10:52.1
19:47 min/km
149
2146
Mason TAYLOR
Mason TAYLOR #2146
Male Under 15
00:35:10.7
00:35:10.7
15
(66)
Under 15
15
00:08:43.4
Male
66
No
21:56 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:03.6
11:14:14.3
21:56 min/km
153
2139
Nicholas BELL
Nicholas BELL #2139
Male Under 15
00:35:16.4
00:35:16.4
16
(69)
Under 15
16
00:08:49.1
Male
69
No
22:00 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:04.4
11:14:20.8
22:00 min/km
159
2239
Fergus WALKER
Fergus WALKER #2239
Male Under 15
00:35:22.5
00:35:22.5
17
(73)
Under 15
17
00:08:55.2
Male
73
No
22:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:29.6
11:23:52.1
22:04 min/km
173
2236
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #2236
Male Under 15
00:35:46.5
00:35:46.5
18
(81)
Under 15
18
00:09:19.2
Male
81
No
22:19 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:06.4
11:24:52.9
22:19 min/km
178
2475
Nico LABUSCHAGNE
Nico LABUSCHAGNE #2475
Male Under 15
00:36:02.1
00:36:02.1
19
(82)
Under 15
19
00:09:34.8
Male
82
No
22:28 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:40.7
11:09:42.8
22:28 min/km
196
2576
Sebastian DUFFY
Sebastian DUFFY #2576
Male Under 15
00:36:44.9
00:36:44.9
20
(89)
Under 15
20
00:10:17.6
Male
89
No
22:55 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:30.0
11:26:14.9
22:55 min/km
200
2411
Beau LEES
Beau LEES #2411
Male Under 15
00:36:51.6
00:36:51.6
21
(91)
Under 15
21
00:10:24.3
Male
91
No
22:59 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:46.7
11:08:38.3
22:59 min/km
222
2484
Thaias MACUA
Thaias MACUA #2484
Male Under 15
00:38:14.0
00:38:14.0
22
(97)
Under 15
22
00:11:46.7
Male
97
No
23:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:57.4
11:10:11.4
23:51 min/km
224
2322
Dylan RICHARDSON
Dylan RICHARDSON #2322
Male Under 15
00:38:16.1
00:38:16.1
23
(98)
Under 15
23
00:11:48.8
Male
98
No
23:52 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:03.6
11:16:19.7
23:52 min/km
237
2512
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #2512
Male Under 15
00:38:46.8
00:38:46.8
24
(104)
Under 15
24
00:12:19.5
Male
104
No
24:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:13.3
11:25:00.1
24:11 min/km
240
2198
Matthew O'ROURKE
Matthew O'ROURKE #2198
Male Under 15
00:38:50.0
00:38:50.0
25
(106)
Under 15
25
00:12:22.7
Male
106
No
24:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:09.7
11:24:59.7
24:13 min/km
246
2445
Curren DONOVAN
Curren DONOVAN #2445
Male Under 15
00:39:11.9
00:39:11.9
26
(107)
Under 15
26
00:12:44.6
Male
107
No
24:27 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:14.7
11:20:26.6
24:27 min/km
282
2540
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2540
Male Under 15
00:41:36.1
00:41:36.1
27
(118)
Under 15
27
00:15:08.8
Male
118
No
25:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:18.7
11:27:54.8
25:57 min/km
297
2321
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #2321
Male Under 15
00:42:43.5
00:42:43.5
28
(122)
Under 15
28
00:16:16.2
Male
122
No
26:39 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:41.8
11:21:25.3
26:39 min/km
307
2421
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #2421
Male Under 15
00:43:21.7
00:43:21.7
29
(123)
Under 15
29
00:16:54.4
Male
123
No
27:03 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:40:05.1
11:23:26.8
27:03 min/km
317
2513
Isaiah SUN
Isaiah SUN #2513
Male Under 15
00:44:08.1
00:44:08.1
30
(125)
Under 15
30
00:17:40.8
Male
125
No
27:31 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:16.7
11:30:24.8
27:31 min/km
323
2481
Ruvan GOUWS
Ruvan GOUWS #2481
Male Under 15
00:45:15.0
00:45:15.0
31
(129)
Under 15
31
00:18:47.7
Male
129
No
28:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:35.6
11:16:50.6
28:13 min/km
2523
Joseph O'SHANNESSY
Joseph O'SHANNESSY #2523
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
2493
Connor MALAN
Connor MALAN #2493
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
2555
Euwan TRIFFITT
Euwan TRIFFITT #2555
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
10:36:51.6
2308
Isaac NETTELBECK
Isaac NETTELBECK #2308
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)