SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
76
253
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #253
Male 30-34
00:52:28.0
00:52:28.0
6
(53)
30-34
6
00:06:24.0
Male
53
No
14:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:46.4
09:54:14.4
14:34 min/km
130
757
Jack KNOBBEN
Jack KNOBBEN #757
Male 20-24
00:55:04.3
00:55:04.3
9
(83)
20-24
9
00:11:51.7
Male
83
No
15:17 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.4
09:56:49.7
15:17 min/km
272
1488
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #1488
Female 35-39
00:58:57.6
00:58:57.6
16
(108)
35-39
16
00:15:02.4
Female
108
No
16:22 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.2
10:00:42.8
16:22 min/km
211
1948
Mitch HARTMAN
Mitch HARTMAN #1948
Male 25-29
00:57:38.1
00:57:38.1
9
(137)
25-29
9
00:11:13.9
Male
137
No
16:00 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.2
09:59:23.3
16:00 min/km
43
1014
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #1014
Male 40-44
00:50:56.2
00:50:56.2
4
(34)
40-44
4
00:03:48.1
Male
34
No
14:08 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.1
09:52:41.3
14:08 min/km
309
552
Maddilyn MCGRINDER
Maddilyn MCGRINDER #552
Female 15-19
00:59:36.8
00:59:36.8
22
(125)
15-19
22
00:12:18.3
Female
125
No
16:33 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:44.9
10:01:21.7
16:33 min/km
487
1719
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1719
Female Under 15
01:03:15.6
01:03:15.6
10
(203)
Under 15
10
00:10:08.7
Female
203
No
17:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.9
10:04:59.5
17:34 min/km
1274
1710
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #1710
Male 40-44
01:18:27.2
01:18:27.2
89
(682)
40-44
89
00:31:19.1
Male
682
No
21:47 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.8
10:20:11.0
21:47 min/km
78
210
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #210
Female 55-59
00:52:29.8
00:52:29.8
2
(25)
55-59
2
00:01:39.4
Female
25
No
14:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.7
09:54:13.5
14:34 min/km
221
274
Rosemary DAVID
Rosemary DAVID #274
Female 30-34
00:57:50.7
00:57:50.7
5
(80)
30-34
5
00:14:19.0
Female
80
No
16:04 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.5
09:59:34.2
16:04 min/km
445
447
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #447
Female 60-64
01:02:37.1
01:02:37.1
6
(179)
60-64
6
00:10:49.8
Female
179
No
17:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:42.8
10:04:19.9
17:23 min/km
35
938
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #938
Male 55-59
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
1
(29)
55-59
1
Male
29
No
13:54 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:42.5
09:51:48.4
13:54 min/km
330
786
Keith BOWRON
Keith BOWRON #786
Male 35-39
01:00:09.8
01:00:09.8
27
(197)
35-39
27
00:12:53.0
Male
197
No
16:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:42.3
10:01:52.1
16:42 min/km
227
576
Marshall FLOWER
Marshall FLOWER #576
Male 55-59
00:58:00.4
00:58:00.4
5
(145)
55-59
5
00:07:54.5
Male
145
Yes
16:06 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:41.8
09:59:42.2
16:06 min/km
201
1770
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #1770
Male 35-39
00:57:24.6
00:57:24.6
16
(132)
35-39
16
00:10:07.8
Male
132
No
15:56 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:41.3
09:59:05.9
15:56 min/km
32
937
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #937
Male 25-29
00:49:53.5
00:49:53.5
3
(26)
25-29
3
00:03:29.3
Male
26
No
13:51 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.9
09:51:34.4
13:51 min/km
917
1936
Myles POLLARD
Myles POLLARD #1936
Male 45-49
01:11:02.1
01:11:02.1
83
(524)
45-49
83
00:25:03.6
Male
524
No
19:43 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.7
10:12:42.8
19:43 min/km
484
369
Peter KUBAINSKI
Peter KUBAINSKI #369
Male 35-39
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
35
(282)
35-39
35
00:15:53.9
Male
282
No
17:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.5
10:04:51.2
17:32 min/km
189
1497
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #1497
Female 35-39
00:57:00.6
00:57:00.6
7
(64)
35-39
7
00:13:05.4
Female
64
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.3
09:58:40.9
15:50 min/km
74
365
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #365
Male 40-44
00:52:23.5
00:52:23.5
8
(52)
40-44
8
00:05:15.4
Male
52
No
14:33 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.2
09:54:03.7
14:33 min/km
83
398
Megan MACDONALD
Megan MACDONALD #398
Female 25-29
00:52:44.0
00:52:44.0
1
(30)
25-29
1
Female
30
No
14:38 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.1
09:54:24.1
14:38 min/km
223
1931
Anita STRAUKS
Anita STRAUKS #1931
Female 25-29
00:57:56.7
00:57:56.7
6
(81)
25-29
6
00:05:12.7
Female
81
No
16:05 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.0
09:59:36.7
16:05 min/km
180
1720
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #1720
Male 40-44
00:56:39.5
00:56:39.5
17
(117)
40-44
17
00:09:31.4
Male
117
No
15:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:38.9
09:58:18.4
15:44 min/km
54
267
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #267
Male 40-44
00:51:18.9
00:51:18.9
5
(40)
40-44
5
00:04:10.8
Male
40
No
14:15 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:38.3
09:52:57.2
14:15 min/km
360
983
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #983
Male 65-69
01:00:39.8
01:00:39.8
1
(216)
65-69
1
Male
216
No
16:51 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:38.0
10:02:17.8
16:51 min/km
109
400
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #400
Female 25-29
00:54:15.7
00:54:15.7
4
(42)
25-29
4
00:01:31.7
Female
42
No
15:04 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:37.8
09:55:53.5
15:04 min/km
82
1090
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #1090
Female 35-39
00:52:37.2
00:52:37.2
4
(29)
35-39
4
00:08:42.0
Female
29
No
14:37 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:37.8
09:54:15.0
14:37 min/km
673
232
Grae KENWORTHY
Grae KENWORTHY #232
Male 25-29
01:06:41.7
01:06:41.7
26
(394)
25-29
26
00:20:17.5
Male
394
No
18:31 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:37.4
10:08:19.1
18:31 min/km
156
882
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #882
Female 60-64
00:55:50.4
00:55:50.4
3
(58)
60-64
3
00:04:03.1
Female
58
No
15:30 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:36.7
09:57:27.1
15:30 min/km
183
316
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #316
Male 40-44
00:56:47.4
00:56:47.4
19
(120)
40-44
19
00:09:39.3
Male
120
No
15:46 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:36.5
09:58:23.9
15:46 min/km
56
1019
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #1019
Male 50-54
00:51:25.3
00:51:25.3
2
(42)
50-54
2
00:00:30.9
Male
42
No
14:17 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:35.4
09:53:00.7
14:17 min/km
81
682
Lizzie STRINGER
Lizzie STRINGER #682
Female 30-34
00:52:37.1
00:52:37.1
3
(28)
30-34
3
00:09:05.4
Female
28
No
14:36 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:35.3
09:54:12.4
14:36 min/km
66
476
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #476
Male 40-44
00:51:58.0
00:51:58.0
7
(48)
40-44
7
00:04:49.9
Male
48
No
14:26 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:35.2
09:53:33.2
14:26 min/km
248
1929
Jazmyn TOBIN
Jazmyn TOBIN #1929
Female 40-44
00:58:27.1
00:58:27.1
12
(93)
40-44
12
00:07:19.4
Female
93
No
16:14 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:35.0
10:00:02.1
16:14 min/km
93
1347
Shane SCOTT
Shane SCOTT #1347
Male 40-44
00:53:04.1
00:53:04.1
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:05:56.0
Male
60
No
14:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:34.8
09:54:38.9
14:44 min/km
524
1826
Brianna HIGGINS
Brianna HIGGINS #1826
Female 15-19
01:03:58.1
01:03:58.1
32
(220)
15-19
32
00:16:39.6
Female
220
No
17:46 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:33.7
10:05:31.8
17:46 min/km
1029
480
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #480
Male 15-19
01:13:21.0
01:13:21.0
35
(577)
15-19
35
00:33:56.7
Male
577
No
20:22 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:33.6
10:14:54.6
20:22 min/km
117
202
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #202
Male 40-44
00:54:33.2
00:54:33.2
12
(74)
40-44
12
00:07:25.1
Male
74
No
15:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:33.4
09:56:06.6
15:09 min/km
37
2022
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #2022
Male 20-24
00:50:21.4
00:50:21.4
5
(30)
20-24
5
00:07:08.8
Male
30
No
13:59 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.8
09:51:54.2
13:59 min/km
27
1281
James INGLES
James INGLES #1281
Male 15-19
00:48:33.7
00:48:33.7
8
(22)
15-19
8
00:09:09.4
Male
22
No
13:29 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.8
09:50:06.5
13:29 min/km
159
1419
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #1419
Male 50-54
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
11
(100)
50-54
11
00:05:02.1
Male
100
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.8
09:57:29.3
15:32 min/km
148
1160
Janelle THOMPSON
Janelle THOMPSON #1160
Female 40-44
00:55:33.3
00:55:33.3
8
(55)
40-44
8
00:04:25.6
Female
55
No
15:25 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.5
09:57:05.8
15:25 min/km
75
1044
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #1044
Female 30-34
00:52:23.7
00:52:23.7
2
(23)
30-34
2
00:08:52.0
Female
23
No
14:33 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.8
09:53:54.5
14:33 min/km
146
1046
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #1046
Female 60-64
00:55:28.4
00:55:28.4
2
(53)
60-64
2
00:03:41.1
Female
53
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.6
09:56:59.0
15:24 min/km
285
399
Phillipa PANTIN
Phillipa PANTIN #399
Female 25-29
00:59:13.6
00:59:13.6
12
(115)
25-29
12
00:06:29.6
Female
115
No
16:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.6
10:00:44.2
16:27 min/km
144
419
Rolf VON DER MEDEN
Rolf VON DER MEDEN #419
Male 25-29
00:55:25.9
00:55:25.9
7
(93)
25-29
7
00:09:01.7
Male
93
No
15:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:56.3
15:23 min/km
700
1870
Wesley MORAN
Wesley MORAN #1870
Male 30-34
01:07:14.3
01:07:14.3
30
(407)
30-34
30
00:21:10.3
Male
407
No
18:40 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
10:08:44.7
18:40 min/km
129
1755
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #1755
Male 70-74
00:55:00.6
00:55:00.6
1
(82)
70-74
1
Male
82
No
15:16 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:31.0
15:16 min/km
162
1068
Liam MCMAHON
Liam MCMAHON #1068
Male 20-24
00:55:58.0
00:55:58.0
10
(102)
20-24
10
00:12:45.4
Male
102
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.2
09:57:28.2
15:32 min/km
135
1176
Dane BARRETT
Dane BARRETT #1176
Male 40-44
00:55:10.1
00:55:10.1
14
(87)
40-44
14
00:08:02.0
Male
87
No
15:19 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:29.8
09:56:39.9
15:19 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2028 items)