MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1317
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #1317
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GER
Sun PM 3 / Red
0
0
1.75
1357
Ayumi Kato
Ayumi Kato #1357
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1361
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #1361
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1362
Elin Harvie
Elin Harvie #1362
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SWE
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1367
Elodie Nicolaus
Elodie Nicolaus #1367
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
00:30:56.90
1371
Eli Sofie Sandnes
Eli Sofie Sandnes #1371
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
NOR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1404
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #1404
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1405
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #1405
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1407
Ruby Marrin
Ruby Marrin #1407
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
CAN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1415
Suraya Johan
Suraya Johan #1415
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1454
Julian Capogreco
Julian Capogreco #1454
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1456
Harrison Campbell
Harrison Campbell #1456
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1457
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #1457
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1474
Thomas Felsman
Thomas Felsman #1474
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1512
Sophia Salomoni
Sophia Salomoni #1512
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
0
0
1.75
1517
Maxwell Newington
Maxwell Newington #1517
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
0
0
1.75
103
1351
Sophie Hadley
Sophie Hadley #1351
Female 10-11
00:23:43.66
00:23:43.66
39
(55)
10-11
39
00:14:00.30
Female
55
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
13:33 min/km
00:05:24.98
36:06 min/km
103
39
55
00:01:12.75
56
21
28
00:17:05.92
11:23 min/km
103
39
55
5
1465
Ezra Dowey
Ezra Dowey #1465
Male 8-9
00:09:43.31
00:09:43.31
1
(5)
8-9
1
Male
5
GBR
Sun PM 6 / White
50
100
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:43.43
18:09 min/km
27
1
12
00:01:13.54
59
5
30
00:05:46.34
3:50 min/km
1
1
1
4
1312
Keiki Tanaka
Keiki Tanaka #1312
Male 10-11
00:09:37.60
00:09:37.60
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:31.03
Male
4
A4 Sports
JPN
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
70
1.75
5:30 min/km
00:02:43.26
18:08 min/km
26
11
11
00:00:41.83
6
5
5
00:06:12.50
4:08 min/km
2
1
2
2
1321
Joseph Kastanis
Joseph Kastanis #1321
Male 10-11
00:09:24.82
00:09:24.82
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:18.25
Male
2
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
30
90
1.75
5:22 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
19
10
10
00:00:32.72
1
1
1
00:06:14.50
4:09 min/km
4
3
4
1
1459
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #1459
Male 10-11
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
GBR
Sun PM 6 / White
50
100
1.75
5:12 min/km
00:02:10.23
14:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.09
7
6
6
00:06:14.24
4:09 min/km
3
2
3
6
1370
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #1370
Female 10-11
00:09:43.35
00:09:43.35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Dulwich Runners
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
50
100
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:33.88
17:05 min/km
17
9
9
00:00:48.37
14
4
4
00:06:21.10
4:14 min/km
5
1
1
3
1452
Max Ahlberg
Max Ahlberg #1452
Male 10-11
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:28.09
Male
3
SWE
Sun PM 6 / White
20
80
1.75
5:28 min/km
00:02:21.81
15:45 min/km
6
4
4
00:00:49.27
16
11
11
00:06:23.57
4:15 min/km
6
4
5
9
1453
Hugo Fowler
Hugo Fowler #1453
Male 8-9
00:10:11.96
00:10:11.96
2
(6)
8-9
2
00:00:28.64
Male
6
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
30
90
1.75
5:49 min/km
00:02:45.23
18:21 min/km
32
2
14
00:01:02.79
42
2
22
00:06:23.93
4:15 min/km
7
2
6
8
1364
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #1364
Female 10-11
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:07.41
Female
3
NZL
Sun PM 4 / Blue
20
80
1.75
5:37 min/km
00:02:19.16
15:27 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:04.73
44
18
21
00:06:26.86
4:17 min/km
8
2
2
7
1358
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #1358
Female 10-11
00:09:44.26
00:09:44.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.90
Female
2
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
30
90
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:23.24
15:54 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:50.64
18
7
7
00:06:30.38
4:20 min/km
9
3
3
16
1505
Finn Vassbotn
Finn Vassbotn #1505
Male 8-9
00:10:29.74
00:10:29.74
3
(11)
8-9
3
00:00:46.42
Male
11
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
20
80
1.75
5:59 min/km
00:03:06.04
20:40 min/km
54
4
26
00:00:51.51
21
1
13
00:06:32.18
4:21 min/km
10
3
7
11
1318
Oliver Stipek
Oliver Stipek #1318
Male 10-11
00:10:18.19
00:10:18.19
6
(8)
10-11
6
00:01:11.62
Male
8
Gems Triathlon Academy
CZE
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
50
1.75
5:53 min/km
00:02:50.00
18:53 min/km
39
15
17
00:00:54.36
25
14
15
00:06:33.82
4:22 min/km
11
5
8
15
1356
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #1356
Female 10-11
00:10:26.57
00:10:26.57
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:43.21
Female
5
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
60
1.75
5:58 min/km
00:02:49.19
18:47 min/km
38
20
22
00:01:00.25
38
16
18
00:06:37.11
4:24 min/km
12
4
4
36
1305
Elio Bonnet
Elio Bonnet #1305
Male 10-11
00:11:28.57
00:11:28.57
19
(22)
10-11
19
00:02:22.01
Male
22
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:33 min/km
00:03:36.83
24:05 min/km
79
30
38
00:01:12.95
57
25
29
00:06:38.79
4:25 min/km
14
7
10
21
1518
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #1518
Male 10-11
00:10:51.15
00:10:51.15
12
(15)
10-11
12
00:01:44.58
Male
15
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
6:12 min/km
00:02:47.78
18:38 min/km
34
13
15
00:01:24.81
77
30
38
00:06:38.55
4:25 min/km
13
6
9
53
1462
Lukas Andonegui
Lukas Andonegui #1462
Male 8-9
00:12:17.24
00:12:17.24
6
(31)
8-9
6
00:02:33.93
Male
31
Dulwich College
ESP
Sun PM 6 / White
10
50
1.75
7:01 min/km
00:04:12.61
28:04 min/km
96
10
45
00:01:15.73
64
6
32
00:06:48.90
4:32 min/km
15
4
11
19
1306
Charlie Kay
Charlie Kay #1306
Male 10-11
00:10:48.67
00:10:48.67
11
(14)
10-11
11
00:01:42.11
Male
14
GBR
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:10 min/km
00:02:51.84
19:05 min/km
41
17
19
00:01:02.31
41
20
21
00:06:54.52
4:36 min/km
16
8
12
25
1313
Arthur Leprovost
Arthur Leprovost #1313
Male 10-11
00:10:54.80
00:10:54.80
15
(18)
10-11
15
00:01:48.23
Male
18
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:14 min/km
00:03:15.84
21:45 min/km
64
25
31
00:00:41.79
5
4
4
00:06:57.16
4:38 min/km
17
9
13
18
1314
Owen Barnes
Owen Barnes #1314
Male 10-11
00:10:40.78
00:10:40.78
10
(13)
10-11
10
00:01:34.21
Male
13
USA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
10
1.75
6:06 min/km
00:02:55.62
19:30 min/km
43
19
21
00:00:44.00
9
8
8
00:07:01.15
4:40 min/km
19
10
14
13
1422
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #1422
Female 10-11
00:10:24.47
00:10:24.47
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:41.11
Female
4
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
70
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:24.82
16:05 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:59.56
33
14
15
00:07:00.08
4:40 min/km
18
5
5
14
1451
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #1451
Male 10-11
00:10:25.07
00:10:25.07
8
(10)
10-11
8
00:01:18.50
Male
10
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
10
30
1.75
5:57 min/km
00:02:35.56
17:17 min/km
18
9
9
00:00:46.97
13
10
10
00:07:02.53
4:41 min/km
20
11
15
45
1458
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #1458
Male 10-11
00:11:53.00
00:11:53.00
23
(26)
10-11
23
00:02:46.44
Male
26
GBR
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
6:47 min/km
00:03:22.88
22:32 min/km
72
27
34
00:01:27.46
81
31
40
00:07:02.66
4:41 min/km
21
12
16
10
1320
Kieran Dewan
Kieran Dewan #1320
Male 10-11
00:10:16.81
00:10:16.81
5
(7)
10-11
5
00:01:10.25
Male
7
IND
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
60
1.75
5:52 min/km
00:02:20.38
15:35 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:50.97
20
12
12
00:07:05.46
4:43 min/km
22
13
17
24
1315
Conor Kubizniak
Conor Kubizniak #1315
Male 10-11
00:10:53.94
00:10:53.94
14
(17)
10-11
14
00:01:47.37
Male
17
AUS
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:13 min/km
00:02:54.06
19:20 min/km
42
18
20
00:00:53.64
23
13
14
00:07:06.24
4:44 min/km
23
14
18
33
1368
Chelsea Maade
Chelsea Maade #1368
Female 10-11
00:11:16.42
00:11:16.42
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:01:33.07
Female
13
ZAF
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:26 min/km
00:02:41.61
17:57 min/km
23
12
13
00:01:28.21
82
31
42
00:07:06.59
4:44 min/km
25
6
6
28
1519
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #1519
Male 10-11
00:11:02.42
00:11:02.42
17
(20)
10-11
17
00:01:55.86
Male
20
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
6:18 min/km
00:02:51.03
19:00 min/km
40
16
18
00:01:04.93
45
22
24
00:07:06.46
4:44 min/km
24
15
19
46
1406
Siena Carranza Donnelly
Siena Carranza Donnelly #1406
Female 10-11
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
19
(20)
10-11
19
00:02:11.03
Female
20
Js Athletics
ESP
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:03:51.12
25:40 min/km
86
35
46
00:00:54.26
24
9
10
00:07:09.00
4:46 min/km
26
7
7
17
1325
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #1325
Male 10-11
00:10:32.88
00:10:32.88
9
(12)
10-11
9
00:01:26.31
Male
12
SIN
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
20
1.75
6:01 min/km
00:02:21.80
15:45 min/km
5
3
3
00:01:00.12
36
19
20
00:07:10.95
4:47 min/km
27
16
20
26
1504
Ariel En Ya Ha
Ariel En Ya Ha #1504
Female 8-9
00:10:56.19
00:10:56.19
1
(8)
8-9
1
Female
8
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
50
100
1.75
6:14 min/km
00:02:41.84
17:58 min/km
24
2
14
00:01:00.58
39
3
19
00:07:13.76
4:49 min/km
28
1
8
39
1302
Bryson Reid
Bryson Reid #1302
Male 10-11
00:11:33.83
00:11:33.83
21
(24)
10-11
21
00:02:27.27
Male
24
USA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:36 min/km
00:03:04.50
20:30 min/km
53
22
25
00:01:11.92
52
24
27
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
29
17
21
12
1473
Louis Luquain
Louis Luquain #1473
Male 10-11
00:10:23.26
00:10:23.26
7
(9)
10-11
7
00:01:16.70
Male
9
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
40
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:25.55
16:10 min/km
9
5
5
00:00:38.40
3
3
3
00:07:19.30
4:52 min/km
30
18
22
27
1311
Hi Ming Ethan Kwan
Hi Ming Ethan Kwan #1311
Male 10-11
00:11:00.96
00:11:00.96
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:01:54.39
Male
19
HKG
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:17 min/km
00:02:43.70
18:11 min/km
28
12
13
00:00:57.31
31
17
18
00:07:19.94
4:53 min/km
31
19
23
29
1354
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #1354
Female 10-11
00:11:05.64
00:11:05.64
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:01:22.28
Female
9
ITA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
30
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:31.71
16:51 min/km
14
8
8
00:01:13.26
58
22
29
00:07:20.66
4:53 min/km
32
8
9
22
1322
Jit Yoke Edric Low
Jit Yoke Edric Low #1322
Male 10-11
00:10:52.44
00:10:52.44
13
(16)
10-11
13
00:01:45.87
Male
16
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:12 min/km
00:02:33.74
17:04 min/km
16
8
8
00:00:55.77
27
15
16
00:07:22.92
4:55 min/km
33
20
24
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023