MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
1359
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #1359
Female 10-11
00:11:43.85
00:11:43.85
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:02:00.50
Female
17
ESP
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:42 min/km
00:02:44.37
18:15 min/km
31
16
18
00:00:50.89
19
8
8
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
61
25
27
7
1358
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #1358
Female 10-11
00:09:44.26
00:09:44.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.90
Female
2
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
30
90
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:23.24
15:54 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:50.64
18
7
7
00:06:30.38
4:20 min/km
9
3
3
30
1414
Nur Isabella Schiering
Nur Isabella Schiering #1414
Female 10-11
00:11:06.31
00:11:06.31
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:22.95
Female
10
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
20
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
20
10
10
00:00:49.53
17
6
6
00:07:39.18
5:06 min/km
43
15
16
3
1452
Max Ahlberg
Max Ahlberg #1452
Male 10-11
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:28.09
Male
3
SWE
Sun PM 6 / White
20
80
1.75
5:28 min/km
00:02:21.81
15:45 min/km
6
4
4
00:00:49.27
16
11
11
00:06:23.57
4:15 min/km
6
4
5
40
1374
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #1374
Female 10-11
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:01:58.43
Female
16
GER
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:41 min/km
00:03:01.11
20:07 min/km
47
23
25
00:00:48.38
15
5
5
00:07:52.29
5:14 min/km
50
18
20
6
1370
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #1370
Female 10-11
00:09:43.35
00:09:43.35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Dulwich Runners
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
50
100
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:33.88
17:05 min/km
17
9
9
00:00:48.37
14
4
4
00:06:21.10
4:14 min/km
5
1
1
14
1451
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #1451
Male 10-11
00:10:25.07
00:10:25.07
8
(10)
10-11
8
00:01:18.50
Male
10
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
10
30
1.75
5:57 min/km
00:02:35.56
17:17 min/km
18
9
9
00:00:46.97
13
10
10
00:07:02.53
4:41 min/km
20
11
15
31
1369
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #1369
Female 10-11
00:11:09.44
00:11:09.44
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:01:26.09
Female
11
International French School
FRA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
10
1.75
6:22 min/km
00:02:42.68
18:04 min/km
25
13
15
00:00:45.67
12
3
3
00:07:41.09
5:07 min/km
44
16
17
20
1403
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #1403
Female 10-11
00:10:50.21
00:10:50.21
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:06.85
Female
6
Gems Triathlon Academy
BEL
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
50
1.75
6:11 min/km
00:02:27.37
16:22 min/km
11
5
5
00:00:45.09
11
2
2
00:07:37.74
5:05 min/km
42
14
15
52
1309
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #1309
Male 10-11
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
25
(30)
10-11
25
00:03:10.59
Male
30
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
7:01 min/km
00:03:47.84
25:18 min/km
83
31
39
00:00:44.19
10
9
9
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
46
24
29
18
1314
Owen Barnes
Owen Barnes #1314
Male 10-11
00:10:40.78
00:10:40.78
10
(13)
10-11
10
00:01:34.21
Male
13
USA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
10
1.75
6:06 min/km
00:02:55.62
19:30 min/km
43
19
21
00:00:44.00
9
8
8
00:07:01.15
4:40 min/km
19
10
14
48
1324
Brandon Hall
Brandon Hall #1324
Male 10-11
00:11:54.91
00:11:54.91
24
(27)
10-11
24
00:02:48.34
Male
27
Gems Triathlon Academy
GBR
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:03:25.84
22:52 min/km
75
29
37
00:00:42.26
8
7
7
00:07:46.81
5:11 min/km
47
25
30
1
1459
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #1459
Male 10-11
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
GBR
Sun PM 6 / White
50
100
1.75
5:12 min/km
00:02:10.23
14:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.09
7
6
6
00:06:14.24
4:09 min/km
3
2
3
4
1312
Keiki Tanaka
Keiki Tanaka #1312
Male 10-11
00:09:37.60
00:09:37.60
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:31.03
Male
4
A4 Sports
JPN
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
70
1.75
5:30 min/km
00:02:43.26
18:08 min/km
26
11
11
00:00:41.83
6
5
5
00:06:12.50
4:08 min/km
2
1
2
25
1313
Arthur Leprovost
Arthur Leprovost #1313
Male 10-11
00:10:54.80
00:10:54.80
15
(18)
10-11
15
00:01:48.23
Male
18
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:14 min/km
00:03:15.84
21:45 min/km
64
25
31
00:00:41.79
5
4
4
00:06:57.16
4:38 min/km
17
9
13
23
1353
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #1353
Female 10-11
00:10:52.69
00:10:52.69
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.33
Female
7
Marsden Swim Club
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
40
1.75
6:12 min/km
00:02:44.07
18:13 min/km
29
14
16
00:00:40.25
4
1
1
00:07:28.37
4:58 min/km
35
10
11
12
1473
Louis Luquain
Louis Luquain #1473
Male 10-11
00:10:23.26
00:10:23.26
7
(9)
10-11
7
00:01:16.70
Male
9
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
40
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:25.55
16:10 min/km
9
5
5
00:00:38.40
3
3
3
00:07:19.30
4:52 min/km
30
18
22
35
1301
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa #1301
Male 10-11
00:11:23.56
00:11:23.56
18
(21)
10-11
18
00:02:16.99
Male
21
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
6:30 min/km
00:02:48.09
18:40 min/km
35
14
16
00:00:38.19
2
2
2
00:07:57.27
5:18 min/km
54
26
32
2
1321
Joseph Kastanis
Joseph Kastanis #1321
Male 10-11
00:09:24.82
00:09:24.82
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:18.25
Male
2
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
30
90
1.75
5:22 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
19
10
10
00:00:32.72
1
1
1
00:06:14.50
4:09 min/km
4
3
4
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023