MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
1510
Amara Locke
Amara Locke #1510
Female 8-9
00:15:16.46
00:15:16.46
14
(49)
8-9
14
00:04:20.27
Female
49
GBR
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:43 min/km
00:03:58.13
26:27 min/km
91
14
49
00:02:00.47
98
16
53
00:09:17.86
6:11 min/km
85
12
45
60
1423
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #1423
Female 10-11
00:12:45.62
00:12:45.62
23
(25)
10-11
23
00:03:02.27
Female
25
USA
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:17 min/km
00:02:30.49
16:43 min/km
13
7
7
00:00:58.58
32
13
14
00:09:16.54
6:11 min/km
84
33
44
87
1461
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #1461
Male 10-11
00:14:27.51
00:14:27.51
33
(42)
10-11
33
00:05:20.94
Male
42
SCO
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
8:15 min/km
00:03:07.23
20:48 min/km
55
23
27
00:01:45.78
91
35
45
00:09:34.49
6:22 min/km
86
32
41
83
1520
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #1520
Male 10-11
00:14:01.96
00:14:01.96
32
(40)
10-11
32
00:04:55.40
Male
40
United World College Of Sea - Dover
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:01 min/km
00:03:04.34
20:28 min/km
52
21
24
00:01:21.50
73
29
36
00:09:36.12
6:24 min/km
87
33
42
92
1463
Raphael Philippe
Raphael Philippe #1463
Male 8-9
00:15:28.90
00:15:28.90
10
(43)
8-9
10
00:05:45.59
Male
43
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
10
1.75
8:50 min/km
00:04:15.40
28:22 min/km
98
12
47
00:01:22.30
74
8
37
00:09:51.19
6:34 min/km
88
10
43
94
1319
Orlando Vella
Orlando Vella #1319
Male 10-11
00:15:33.28
00:15:33.28
34
(44)
10-11
34
00:06:26.71
Male
44
Braves Coaching
AUS
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
8:53 min/km
00:04:02.03
26:53 min/km
92
34
43
00:01:37.96
87
34
43
00:09:53.28
6:35 min/km
89
34
44
88
1418
Evie Rubin
Evie Rubin #1418
Female 10-11
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:04:46.17
Female
46
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:16 min/km
00:03:10.93
21:12 min/km
62
28
32
00:01:24.53
76
29
39
00:09:54.06
6:36 min/km
90
34
46
79
1501
Elizabeth Gledhill
Elizabeth Gledhill #1501
Female 8-9
00:13:54.24
00:13:54.24
8
(40)
8-9
8
00:02:58.05
Female
40
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
30
1.75
7:56 min/km
00:02:38.44
17:36 min/km
21
1
11
00:01:10.72
49
4
23
00:10:05.07
6:43 min/km
91
13
47
93
1355
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #1355
Female 10-11
00:15:29.94
00:15:29.94
36
(50)
10-11
36
00:05:46.59
Female
50
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
00:03:36.94
24:06 min/km
80
33
42
00:01:38.09
88
33
45
00:10:14.91
6:49 min/km
92
35
48
95
1408
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #1408
Female 10-11
00:15:54.09
00:15:54.09
37
(51)
10-11
37
00:06:10.73
Female
51
NED
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
9:05 min/km
00:04:05.69
27:17 min/km
94
36
51
00:01:17.03
68
24
33
00:10:31.36
7:00 min/km
93
36
49
90
1524
Elise Ducau
Elise Ducau #1524
Female 8-9
00:15:07.34
00:15:07.34
13
(48)
8-9
13
00:04:11.14
Female
48
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:38 min/km
00:03:21.01
22:20 min/km
69
6
36
00:01:14.49
62
8
31
00:10:31.83
7:01 min/km
94
14
50
89
1576
Chloe Maguire
Chloe Maguire #1576
Female 10-11
00:14:57.61
00:14:57.61
35
(47)
10-11
35
00:05:14.25
Female
47
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:32 min/km
00:03:19.58
22:10 min/km
68
30
35
00:01:00.94
40
17
20
00:10:37.08
7:04 min/km
95
37
51
96
1506
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #1506
Male 8-9
00:17:22.16
00:17:22.16
11
(45)
8-9
11
00:07:38.84
Male
45
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
00:03:57.32
26:22 min/km
90
9
42
00:02:46.22
102
13
48
00:10:38.61
7:05 min/km
96
11
45
97
1502
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #1502
Female 8-9
00:17:48.62
00:17:48.62
15
(52)
8-9
15
00:06:52.43
Female
52
GBR
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
00:04:21.02
29:00 min/km
100
16
53
00:01:54.27
96
14
51
00:11:33.33
7:42 min/km
97
15
52
100
1352
Bianca Arms
Bianca Arms #1352
Female 10-11
00:18:33.45
00:18:33.45
38
(54)
10-11
38
00:08:50.10
Female
54
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
10:36 min/km
00:03:21.28
22:21 min/km
70
31
37
00:03:01.95
103
39
55
00:12:10.22
8:06 min/km
98
38
53
98
1466
Jules Laurent
Jules Laurent #1466
Male 8-9
00:18:16.70
00:18:16.70
12
(46)
8-9
12
00:08:33.38
Male
46
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
10:26 min/km
00:04:42.17
31:21 min/km
102
13
48
00:01:16.16
66
7
34
00:12:18.36
8:12 min/km
99
12
46
99
1522
Margaux Parlange
Margaux Parlange #1522
Female 8-9
00:18:26.80
00:18:26.80
16
(53)
8-9
16
00:07:30.61
Female
53
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
10:32 min/km
00:03:51.15
25:41 min/km
87
12
47
00:01:50.85
94
13
49
00:12:44.80
8:29 min/km
100
16
54
101
1471
Marcus Cheung
Marcus Cheung #1471
Male 8-9
00:18:53.64
00:18:53.64
13
(47)
8-9
13
00:09:10.32
Male
47
Sji International
HKG
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
10:47 min/km
00:03:18.85
22:05 min/km
67
7
33
00:02:28.39
101
12
47
00:13:06.39
8:44 min/km
101
13
47
102
1303
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #1303
Male 10-11
00:19:49.60
00:19:49.60
35
(48)
10-11
35
00:10:43.04
Male
48
NED
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
11:19 min/km
00:04:08.69
27:37 min/km
95
35
44
00:01:30.26
84
33
42
00:14:10.65
9:27 min/km
102
35
48
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023