MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1456
Harrison Campbell
Harrison Campbell #1456
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1457
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #1457
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1454
Julian Capogreco
Julian Capogreco #1454
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1517
Maxwell Newington
Maxwell Newington #1517
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
0
0
1.75
6
1370
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #1370
Female 10-11
00:09:43.35
00:09:43.35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Dulwich Runners
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
50
100
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:33.88
17:05 min/km
17
9
9
00:00:48.37
14
4
4
00:06:21.10
4:14 min/km
5
1
1
7
1358
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #1358
Female 10-11
00:09:44.26
00:09:44.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.90
Female
2
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
30
90
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:23.24
15:54 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:50.64
18
7
7
00:06:30.38
4:20 min/km
9
3
3
8
1364
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #1364
Female 10-11
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:07.41
Female
3
NZL
Sun PM 4 / Blue
20
80
1.75
5:37 min/km
00:02:19.16
15:27 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:04.73
44
18
21
00:06:26.86
4:17 min/km
8
2
2
13
1422
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #1422
Female 10-11
00:10:24.47
00:10:24.47
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:41.11
Female
4
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
70
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:24.82
16:05 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:59.56
33
14
15
00:07:00.08
4:40 min/km
18
5
5
15
1356
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #1356
Female 10-11
00:10:26.57
00:10:26.57
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:43.21
Female
5
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
60
1.75
5:58 min/km
00:02:49.19
18:47 min/km
38
20
22
00:01:00.25
38
16
18
00:06:37.11
4:24 min/km
12
4
4
20
1403
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #1403
Female 10-11
00:10:50.21
00:10:50.21
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:06.85
Female
6
Gems Triathlon Academy
BEL
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
50
1.75
6:11 min/km
00:02:27.37
16:22 min/km
11
5
5
00:00:45.09
11
2
2
00:07:37.74
5:05 min/km
42
14
15
23
1353
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #1353
Female 10-11
00:10:52.69
00:10:52.69
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.33
Female
7
Marsden Swim Club
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
40
1.75
6:12 min/km
00:02:44.07
18:13 min/km
29
14
16
00:00:40.25
4
1
1
00:07:28.37
4:58 min/km
35
10
11
26
1504
Ariel En Ya Ha
Ariel En Ya Ha #1504
Female 8-9
00:10:56.19
00:10:56.19
1
(8)
8-9
1
Female
8
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
50
100
1.75
6:14 min/km
00:02:41.84
17:58 min/km
24
2
14
00:01:00.58
39
3
19
00:07:13.76
4:49 min/km
28
1
8
29
1354
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #1354
Female 10-11
00:11:05.64
00:11:05.64
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:01:22.28
Female
9
ITA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
30
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:31.71
16:51 min/km
14
8
8
00:01:13.26
58
22
29
00:07:20.66
4:53 min/km
32
8
9
30
1414
Nur Isabella Schiering
Nur Isabella Schiering #1414
Female 10-11
00:11:06.31
00:11:06.31
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:22.95
Female
10
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
20
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
20
10
10
00:00:49.53
17
6
6
00:07:39.18
5:06 min/km
43
15
16
31
1369
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #1369
Female 10-11
00:11:09.44
00:11:09.44
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:01:26.09
Female
11
International French School
FRA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
10
1.75
6:22 min/km
00:02:42.68
18:04 min/km
25
13
15
00:00:45.67
12
3
3
00:07:41.09
5:07 min/km
44
16
17
32
1416
Casharell Kraan
Casharell Kraan #1416
Female 10-11
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:01:32.51
Female
12
NED
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:26 min/km
00:02:20.39
15:35 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:26.40
79
30
41
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
36
11
12
33
1368
Chelsea Maade
Chelsea Maade #1368
Female 10-11
00:11:16.42
00:11:16.42
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:01:33.07
Female
13
ZAF
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:26 min/km
00:02:41.61
17:57 min/km
23
12
13
00:01:28.21
82
31
42
00:07:06.59
4:44 min/km
25
6
6
34
1363
Ava Sy
Ava Sy #1363
Female 10-11
00:11:20.56
00:11:20.56
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:01:37.21
Female
14
PHI
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:28 min/km
00:02:38.82
17:38 min/km
22
11
12
00:01:14.39
61
23
30
00:07:27.35
4:58 min/km
34
9
10
37
1366
Mia Shannon
Mia Shannon #1366
Female 10-11
00:11:30.01
00:11:30.01
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:01:46.65
Female
15
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:34 min/km
00:02:30.02
16:40 min/km
12
6
6
00:00:55.73
26
10
11
00:08:04.26
5:22 min/km
57
23
25
40
1374
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #1374
Female 10-11
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:01:58.43
Female
16
GER
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:41 min/km
00:03:01.11
20:07 min/km
47
23
25
00:00:48.38
15
5
5
00:07:52.29
5:14 min/km
50
18
20
41
1359
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #1359
Female 10-11
00:11:43.85
00:11:43.85
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:02:00.50
Female
17
ESP
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:42 min/km
00:02:44.37
18:15 min/km
31
16
18
00:00:50.89
19
8
8
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
61
25
27
43
1365
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #1365
Female 10-11
00:11:51.68
00:11:51.68
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:02:08.33
Female
18
GBR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:46 min/km
00:02:48.96
18:46 min/km
37
19
21
00:00:56.87
29
11
12
00:08:05.84
5:23 min/km
58
24
26
44
1401
Elizabeth Tymms
Elizabeth Tymms #1401
Female 10-11
00:11:52.97
00:11:52.97
18
(19)
10-11
18
00:02:09.61
Female
19
Gems Triathlon Academy
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:47 min/km
00:02:55.85
19:32 min/km
44
21
23
00:01:00.17
37
15
17
00:07:56.94
5:17 min/km
53
20
22
46
1406
Siena Carranza Donnelly
Siena Carranza Donnelly #1406
Female 10-11
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
19
(20)
10-11
19
00:02:11.03
Female
20
Js Athletics
ESP
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:03:51.12
25:40 min/km
86
35
46
00:00:54.26
24
9
10
00:07:09.00
4:46 min/km
26
7
7
47
1511
Miho Tanaka
Miho Tanaka #1511
Female 8-9
00:11:54.82
00:11:54.82
2
(21)
8-9
2
00:00:58.62
Female
21
JPN
Sun PM 7 / Green
30
90
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:03:10.16
21:07 min/km
61
4
31
00:00:53.50
22
1
9
00:07:51.15
5:14 min/km
48
2
18
49
1411
Cassy Shannon
Cassy Shannon #1411
Female 10-11
00:11:55.01
00:11:55.01
20
(22)
10-11
20
00:02:11.65
Female
22
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:02:44.07
18:13 min/km
30
15
17
00:01:34.73
85
32
43
00:07:36.21
5:04 min/km
39
12
13
57
1373
Skye Dowey
Skye Dowey #1373
Female 10-11
00:12:32.17
00:12:32.17
21
(23)
10-11
21
00:02:48.81
Female
23
GBR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:09 min/km
00:03:21.55
22:23 min/km
71
32
38
00:01:11.24
50
20
24
00:07:59.37
5:19 min/km
55
21
23
59
1402
Elise Roache
Elise Roache #1402
Female 10-11
00:12:42.37
00:12:42.37
22
(24)
10-11
22
00:02:59.01
Female
24
GBR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:15 min/km
00:02:48.82
18:45 min/km
36
18
20
00:01:52.28
95
37
50
00:08:01.26
5:20 min/km
56
22
24
60
1423
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #1423
Female 10-11
00:12:45.62
00:12:45.62
23
(25)
10-11
23
00:03:02.27
Female
25
USA
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:17 min/km
00:02:30.49
16:43 min/km
13
7
7
00:00:58.58
32
13
14
00:09:16.54
6:11 min/km
84
33
44
61
1412
Pippa Hall
Pippa Hall #1412
Female 10-11
00:12:54.17
00:12:54.17
24
(26)
10-11
24
00:03:10.82
Female
26
GBR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:22 min/km
00:03:07.62
20:50 min/km
57
27
30
00:02:09.30
100
38
54
00:07:37.25
5:04 min/km
40
13
14
62
1514
Tessa Forbes
Tessa Forbes #1514
Female 8-9
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
3
(27)
8-9
3
00:02:00.44
Female
27
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
20
80
1.75
7:23 min/km
00:03:03.41
20:22 min/km
50
3
27
00:01:18.98
70
10
35
00:08:34.23
5:42 min/km
71
6
34
63
1513
Calia Rice
Calia Rice #1513
Female 8-9
00:12:59.14
00:12:59.14
4
(28)
8-9
4
00:02:02.95
Female
28
CAN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
70
1.75
7:25 min/km
00:03:15.01
21:40 min/km
63
5
33
00:01:14.50
63
9
32
00:08:29.63
5:39 min/km
69
4
32
64
1420
Anwen Skipper
Anwen Skipper #1420
Female 10-11
00:13:01.92
00:13:01.92
25
(29)
10-11
25
00:03:18.56
Female
29
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:26 min/km
00:03:04.28
20:28 min/km
51
25
28
00:01:18.32
69
25
34
00:08:39.31
5:46 min/km
72
29
35
65
1421
Rina Narita
Rina Narita #1421
Female 10-11
00:13:07.36
00:13:07.36
26
(30)
10-11
26
00:03:24.01
Female
30
JPN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:29 min/km
00:02:45.32
18:22 min/km
33
17
19
00:01:21.48
72
27
37
00:09:00.56
6:00 min/km
79
32
41
66
1419
Leanne Ho
Leanne Ho #1419
Female 10-11
00:13:09.00
00:13:09.00
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:25.64
Female
31
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:30 min/km
00:04:20.07
28:53 min/km
99
37
52
00:00:56.93
30
12
13
00:07:51.99
5:14 min/km
49
17
19
67
1375
Yuliana Prakharenka
Yuliana Prakharenka #1375
Female 10-11
00:13:09.19
00:13:09.19
28
(32)
10-11
28
00:03:25.83
Female
32
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:30 min/km
00:03:01.78
20:11 min/km
48
24
26
00:01:39.56
89
34
46
00:08:27.84
5:38 min/km
67
28
30
68
1360
Cristina Clavel
Cristina Clavel #1360
Female 10-11
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:28.08
Female
33
ESP
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:32 min/km
00:03:07.49
20:49 min/km
56
26
29
00:01:19.91
71
26
36
00:08:44.02
5:49 min/km
76
30
38
69
1413
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #1413
Female 10-11
00:13:12.17
00:13:12.17
30
(34)
10-11
30
00:03:28.82
Female
34
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:32 min/km
00:03:01.02
20:06 min/km
46
22
24
00:01:23.97
75
28
38
00:08:47.18
5:51 min/km
78
31
40
71
1507
Miki Ogawa
Miki Ogawa #1507
Female 8-9
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
5
(35)
8-9
5
00:02:22.45
Female
35
JPN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
60
1.75
7:36 min/km
00:03:37.28
24:08 min/km
81
10
43
00:01:12.04
53
6
26
00:08:29.32
5:39 min/km
68
3
31
72
1409
Wong Yun Ning Melody
Wong Yun Ning Melody #1409
Female 10-11
00:13:24.22
00:13:24.22
31
(36)
10-11
31
00:03:40.87
Female
36
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:39 min/km
00:04:22.78
29:11 min/km
101
38
54
00:01:07.25
46
19
22
00:07:54.19
5:16 min/km
52
19
21
73
1372
Chiery The
Chiery The #1372
Female 10-11
00:13:25.24
00:13:25.24
32
(37)
10-11
32
00:03:41.88
Female
37
IDN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
00:03:15.96
21:46 min/km
65
29
34
00:01:46.71
92
35
47
00:08:22.56
5:35 min/km
64
26
28
74
1515
Fleur Bauer La Gal
Fleur Bauer La Gal #1515
Female 8-9
00:13:26.20
00:13:26.20
6
(38)
8-9
6
00:02:30.00
Female
38
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
50
1.75
7:40 min/km
00:03:28.68
23:11 min/km
76
7
39
00:01:11.71
51
5
25
00:08:45.80
5:50 min/km
77
9
39
78
1508
Sylvia Fowler
Sylvia Fowler #1508
Female 8-9
00:13:52.13
00:13:52.13
7
(39)
8-9
7
00:02:55.94
Female
39
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
40
1.75
7:55 min/km
00:03:28.76
23:11 min/km
77
8
40
00:01:12.42
54
7
27
00:09:10.94
6:07 min/km
83
11
43
79
1501
Elizabeth Gledhill
Elizabeth Gledhill #1501
Female 8-9
00:13:54.24
00:13:54.24
8
(40)
8-9
8
00:02:58.05
Female
40
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
30
1.75
7:56 min/km
00:02:38.44
17:36 min/km
21
1
11
00:01:10.72
49
4
23
00:10:05.07
6:43 min/km
91
13
47
80
1417
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #1417
Female 10-11
00:13:56.24
00:13:56.24
33
(41)
10-11
33
00:04:12.88
Female
41
POR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:57 min/km
00:03:41.94
24:39 min/km
82
34
44
00:01:46.86
93
36
48
00:08:27.44
5:38 min/km
66
27
29
81
1509
Caoimhe Maguire
Caoimhe Maguire #1509
Female 8-9
00:13:58.34
00:13:58.34
9
(42)
8-9
9
00:03:02.14
Female
42
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
20
1.75
7:59 min/km
00:03:53.49
25:56 min/km
89
13
48
00:01:00.04
35
2
16
00:09:04.80
6:03 min/km
80
10
42
82
1503
Annabel Keys
Annabel Keys #1503
Female 8-9
00:13:58.72
00:13:58.72
10
(43)
8-9
10
00:03:02.53
Female
43
Anza
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
10
1.75
7:59 min/km
00:03:30.37
23:22 min/km
78
9
41
00:01:57.97
97
15
52
00:08:30.38
5:40 min/km
70
5
33
84
1523
Chloe Ducau
Chloe Ducau #1523
Female 8-9
00:14:10.35
00:14:10.35
11
(44)
8-9
11
00:03:14.16
Female
44
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
00:03:50.85
25:39 min/km
85
11
45
00:01:35.68
86
12
44
00:08:43.81
5:49 min/km
75
8
37
85
1516
Bilis Tang
Bilis Tang #1516
Female 8-9
00:14:15.03
00:14:15.03
12
(45)
8-9
12
00:03:18.84
Female
45
Team Fishlike
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:08 min/km
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
93
15
50
00:01:26.18
78
11
40
00:08:43.36
5:48 min/km
74
7
36
88
1418
Evie Rubin
Evie Rubin #1418
Female 10-11
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:04:46.17
Female
46
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:16 min/km
00:03:10.93
21:12 min/km
62
28
32
00:01:24.53
76
29
39
00:09:54.06
6:36 min/km
90
34
46
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023