MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
1460
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #1460
Male 10-11
00:13:14.76
00:13:14.76
30
(36)
10-11
30
00:04:08.19
Male
36
NED
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
7:34 min/km
00:03:07.64
20:50 min/km
58
24
28
00:00:59.71
34
18
19
00:09:07.40
6:04 min/km
82
31
40
71
1507
Miki Ogawa
Miki Ogawa #1507
Female 8-9
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
5
(35)
8-9
5
00:02:22.45
Female
35
JPN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
60
1.75
7:36 min/km
00:03:37.28
24:08 min/km
81
10
43
00:01:12.04
53
6
26
00:08:29.32
5:39 min/km
68
3
31
72
1409
Wong Yun Ning Melody
Wong Yun Ning Melody #1409
Female 10-11
00:13:24.22
00:13:24.22
31
(36)
10-11
31
00:03:40.87
Female
36
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:39 min/km
00:04:22.78
29:11 min/km
101
38
54
00:01:07.25
46
19
22
00:07:54.19
5:16 min/km
52
19
21
73
1372
Chiery The
Chiery The #1372
Female 10-11
00:13:25.24
00:13:25.24
32
(37)
10-11
32
00:03:41.88
Female
37
IDN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
00:03:15.96
21:46 min/km
65
29
34
00:01:46.71
92
35
47
00:08:22.56
5:35 min/km
64
26
28
74
1515
Fleur Bauer La Gal
Fleur Bauer La Gal #1515
Female 8-9
00:13:26.20
00:13:26.20
6
(38)
8-9
6
00:02:30.00
Female
38
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
50
1.75
7:40 min/km
00:03:28.68
23:11 min/km
76
7
39
00:01:11.71
51
5
25
00:08:45.80
5:50 min/km
77
9
39
75
1469
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #1469
Male 10-11
00:13:33.49
00:13:33.49
31
(37)
10-11
31
00:04:26.92
Male
37
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
00:03:51.21
25:41 min/km
88
33
41
00:01:29.96
83
32
41
00:08:12.31
5:28 min/km
63
29
36
76
1455
Elijah Hui
Elijah Hui #1455
Male 8-9
00:13:33.86
00:13:33.86
7
(38)
8-9
7
00:03:50.54
Male
38
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
10
40
1.75
7:45 min/km
00:03:24.67
22:44 min/km
74
8
36
00:02:00.90
99
11
46
00:08:08.28
5:25 min/km
60
7
34
77
1464
Finlay Mackie
Finlay Mackie #1464
Male 8-9
00:13:42.77
00:13:42.77
8
(39)
8-9
8
00:03:59.45
Male
39
SCO
Sun PM 6 / White
10
30
1.75
7:50 min/km
00:03:09.06
21:00 min/km
59
5
29
00:01:26.82
80
9
39
00:09:06.88
6:04 min/km
81
9
39
78
1508
Sylvia Fowler
Sylvia Fowler #1508
Female 8-9
00:13:52.13
00:13:52.13
7
(39)
8-9
7
00:02:55.94
Female
39
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
40
1.75
7:55 min/km
00:03:28.76
23:11 min/km
77
8
40
00:01:12.42
54
7
27
00:09:10.94
6:07 min/km
83
11
43
79
1501
Elizabeth Gledhill
Elizabeth Gledhill #1501
Female 8-9
00:13:54.24
00:13:54.24
8
(40)
8-9
8
00:02:58.05
Female
40
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
30
1.75
7:56 min/km
00:02:38.44
17:36 min/km
21
1
11
00:01:10.72
49
4
23
00:10:05.07
6:43 min/km
91
13
47
80
1417
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #1417
Female 10-11
00:13:56.24
00:13:56.24
33
(41)
10-11
33
00:04:12.88
Female
41
POR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:57 min/km
00:03:41.94
24:39 min/km
82
34
44
00:01:46.86
93
36
48
00:08:27.44
5:38 min/km
66
27
29
81
1509
Caoimhe Maguire
Caoimhe Maguire #1509
Female 8-9
00:13:58.34
00:13:58.34
9
(42)
8-9
9
00:03:02.14
Female
42
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
20
1.75
7:59 min/km
00:03:53.49
25:56 min/km
89
13
48
00:01:00.04
35
2
16
00:09:04.80
6:03 min/km
80
10
42
84
1523
Chloe Ducau
Chloe Ducau #1523
Female 8-9
00:14:10.35
00:14:10.35
11
(44)
8-9
11
00:03:14.16
Female
44
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
00:03:50.85
25:39 min/km
85
11
45
00:01:35.68
86
12
44
00:08:43.81
5:49 min/km
75
8
37
86
1468
Milo Dauve Courreges
Milo Dauve Courreges #1468
Male 8-9
00:14:22.33
00:14:22.33
9
(41)
8-9
9
00:04:39.02
Male
41
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
20
1.75
8:12 min/km
00:04:14.74
28:18 min/km
97
11
46
00:01:43.94
90
10
44
00:08:23.65
5:35 min/km
65
8
37
87
1461
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #1461
Male 10-11
00:14:27.51
00:14:27.51
33
(42)
10-11
33
00:05:20.94
Male
42
SCO
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
8:15 min/km
00:03:07.23
20:48 min/km
55
23
27
00:01:45.78
91
35
45
00:09:34.49
6:22 min/km
86
32
41
88
1418
Evie Rubin
Evie Rubin #1418
Female 10-11
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:04:46.17
Female
46
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:16 min/km
00:03:10.93
21:12 min/km
62
28
32
00:01:24.53
76
29
39
00:09:54.06
6:36 min/km
90
34
46
89
1576
Chloe Maguire
Chloe Maguire #1576
Female 10-11
00:14:57.61
00:14:57.61
35
(47)
10-11
35
00:05:14.25
Female
47
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:32 min/km
00:03:19.58
22:10 min/km
68
30
35
00:01:00.94
40
17
20
00:10:37.08
7:04 min/km
95
37
51
90
1524
Elise Ducau
Elise Ducau #1524
Female 8-9
00:15:07.34
00:15:07.34
13
(48)
8-9
13
00:04:11.14
Female
48
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:38 min/km
00:03:21.01
22:20 min/km
69
6
36
00:01:14.49
62
8
31
00:10:31.83
7:01 min/km
94
14
50
91
1510
Amara Locke
Amara Locke #1510
Female 8-9
00:15:16.46
00:15:16.46
14
(49)
8-9
14
00:04:20.27
Female
49
GBR
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:43 min/km
00:03:58.13
26:27 min/km
91
14
49
00:02:00.47
98
16
53
00:09:17.86
6:11 min/km
85
12
45
92
1463
Raphael Philippe
Raphael Philippe #1463
Male 8-9
00:15:28.90
00:15:28.90
10
(43)
8-9
10
00:05:45.59
Male
43
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
10
1.75
8:50 min/km
00:04:15.40
28:22 min/km
98
12
47
00:01:22.30
74
8
37
00:09:51.19
6:34 min/km
88
10
43
93
1355
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #1355
Female 10-11
00:15:29.94
00:15:29.94
36
(50)
10-11
36
00:05:46.59
Female
50
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
00:03:36.94
24:06 min/km
80
33
42
00:01:38.09
88
33
45
00:10:14.91
6:49 min/km
92
35
48
95
1408
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #1408
Female 10-11
00:15:54.09
00:15:54.09
37
(51)
10-11
37
00:06:10.73
Female
51
NED
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
9:05 min/km
00:04:05.69
27:17 min/km
94
36
51
00:01:17.03
68
24
33
00:10:31.36
7:00 min/km
93
36
49
96
1506
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #1506
Male 8-9
00:17:22.16
00:17:22.16
11
(45)
8-9
11
00:07:38.84
Male
45
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
00:03:57.32
26:22 min/km
90
9
42
00:02:46.22
102
13
48
00:10:38.61
7:05 min/km
96
11
45
97
1502
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #1502
Female 8-9
00:17:48.62
00:17:48.62
15
(52)
8-9
15
00:06:52.43
Female
52
GBR
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
00:04:21.02
29:00 min/km
100
16
53
00:01:54.27
96
14
51
00:11:33.33
7:42 min/km
97
15
52
98
1466
Jules Laurent
Jules Laurent #1466
Male 8-9
00:18:16.70
00:18:16.70
12
(46)
8-9
12
00:08:33.38
Male
46
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
10:26 min/km
00:04:42.17
31:21 min/km
102
13
48
00:01:16.16
66
7
34
00:12:18.36
8:12 min/km
99
12
46
99
1522
Margaux Parlange
Margaux Parlange #1522
Female 8-9
00:18:26.80
00:18:26.80
16
(53)
8-9
16
00:07:30.61
Female
53
FRA
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
10:32 min/km
00:03:51.15
25:41 min/km
87
12
47
00:01:50.85
94
13
49
00:12:44.80
8:29 min/km
100
16
54
100
1352
Bianca Arms
Bianca Arms #1352
Female 10-11
00:18:33.45
00:18:33.45
38
(54)
10-11
38
00:08:50.10
Female
54
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
10:36 min/km
00:03:21.28
22:21 min/km
70
31
37
00:03:01.95
103
39
55
00:12:10.22
8:06 min/km
98
38
53
102
1303
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #1303
Male 10-11
00:19:49.60
00:19:49.60
35
(48)
10-11
35
00:10:43.04
Male
48
NED
Sun PM 3 / Red
10
0
1.75
11:19 min/km
00:04:08.69
27:37 min/km
95
35
44
00:01:30.26
84
33
42
00:14:10.65
9:27 min/km
102
35
48
103
1351
Sophie Hadley
Sophie Hadley #1351
Female 10-11
00:23:43.66
00:23:43.66
39
(55)
10-11
39
00:14:00.30
Female
55
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
13:33 min/km
00:05:24.98
36:06 min/km
103
39
55
00:01:12.75
56
21
28
00:17:05.92
11:23 min/km
103
39
55
1357
Ayumi Kato
Ayumi Kato #1357
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1361
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #1361
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1362
Elin Harvie
Elin Harvie #1362
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SWE
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1317
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #1317
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GER
Sun PM 3 / Red
0
0
1.75
1415
Suraya Johan
Suraya Johan #1415
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1407
Ruby Marrin
Ruby Marrin #1407
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
CAN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1371
Eli Sofie Sandnes
Eli Sofie Sandnes #1371
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
NOR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1404
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #1404
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1405
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #1405
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1456
Harrison Campbell
Harrison Campbell #1456
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1457
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #1457
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
FRA
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1454
Julian Capogreco
Julian Capogreco #1454
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1474
Thomas Felsman
Thomas Felsman #1474
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
Sun PM 6 / White
0
0
1.75
1512
Sophia Salomoni
Sophia Salomoni #1512
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
0
0
1.75
1517
Maxwell Newington
Maxwell Newington #1517
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
Sun PM 7 / Green
0
0
1.75
1367
Elodie Nicolaus
Elodie Nicolaus #1367
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
00:30:56.90
83
1520
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #1520
Male 10-11
00:14:01.96
00:14:01.96
32
(40)
10-11
32
00:04:55.40
Male
40
United World College Of Sea - Dover
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:01 min/km
00:03:04.34
20:28 min/km
52
21
24
00:01:21.50
73
29
36
00:09:36.12
6:24 min/km
87
33
42
85
1516
Bilis Tang
Bilis Tang #1516
Female 8-9
00:14:15.03
00:14:15.03
12
(45)
8-9
12
00:03:18.84
Female
45
Team Fishlike
SIN
Sun PM 7 / Green
10
0
1.75
8:08 min/km
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
93
15
50
00:01:26.18
78
11
40
00:08:43.36
5:48 min/km
74
7
36
101
1471
Marcus Cheung
Marcus Cheung #1471
Male 8-9
00:18:53.64
00:18:53.64
13
(47)
8-9
13
00:09:10.32
Male
47
Sji International
HKG
Sun PM 6 / White
10
0
1.75
10:47 min/km
00:03:18.85
22:05 min/km
67
7
33
00:02:28.39
101
12
47
00:13:06.39
8:44 min/km
101
13
47
13
1422
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #1422
Female 10-11
00:10:24.47
00:10:24.47
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:41.11
Female
4
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
70
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:24.82
16:05 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:59.56
33
14
15
00:07:00.08
4:40 min/km
18
5
5
7
1358
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #1358
Female 10-11
00:09:44.26
00:09:44.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.90
Female
2
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
30
90
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:23.24
15:54 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:50.64
18
7
7
00:06:30.38
4:20 min/km
9
3
3
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023