MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1370
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #1370
Female 10-11
00:09:43.35
00:09:43.35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Dulwich Runners
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
50
100
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:33.88
17:05 min/km
17
9
9
00:00:48.37
14
4
4
00:06:21.10
4:14 min/km
5
1
1
7
1358
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #1358
Female 10-11
00:09:44.26
00:09:44.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.90
Female
2
Plmgps
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
30
90
1.75
5:33 min/km
00:02:23.24
15:54 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:50.64
18
7
7
00:06:30.38
4:20 min/km
9
3
3
8
1364
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #1364
Female 10-11
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:07.41
Female
3
NZL
Sun PM 4 / Blue
20
80
1.75
5:37 min/km
00:02:19.16
15:27 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:04.73
44
18
21
00:06:26.86
4:17 min/km
8
2
2
13
1422
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #1422
Female 10-11
00:10:24.47
00:10:24.47
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:41.11
Female
4
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
70
1.75
5:56 min/km
00:02:24.82
16:05 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:59.56
33
14
15
00:07:00.08
4:40 min/km
18
5
5
15
1356
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #1356
Female 10-11
00:10:26.57
00:10:26.57
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:43.21
Female
5
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
60
1.75
5:58 min/km
00:02:49.19
18:47 min/km
38
20
22
00:01:00.25
38
16
18
00:06:37.11
4:24 min/km
12
4
4
20
1403
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #1403
Female 10-11
00:10:50.21
00:10:50.21
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:06.85
Female
6
Gems Triathlon Academy
BEL
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
50
1.75
6:11 min/km
00:02:27.37
16:22 min/km
11
5
5
00:00:45.09
11
2
2
00:07:37.74
5:05 min/km
42
14
15
23
1353
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #1353
Female 10-11
00:10:52.69
00:10:52.69
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.33
Female
7
Marsden Swim Club
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
40
1.75
6:12 min/km
00:02:44.07
18:13 min/km
29
14
16
00:00:40.25
4
1
1
00:07:28.37
4:58 min/km
35
10
11
29
1354
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #1354
Female 10-11
00:11:05.64
00:11:05.64
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:01:22.28
Female
9
ITA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
30
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:31.71
16:51 min/km
14
8
8
00:01:13.26
58
22
29
00:07:20.66
4:53 min/km
32
8
9
30
1414
Nur Isabella Schiering
Nur Isabella Schiering #1414
Female 10-11
00:11:06.31
00:11:06.31
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:22.95
Female
10
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
20
1.75
6:20 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
20
10
10
00:00:49.53
17
6
6
00:07:39.18
5:06 min/km
43
15
16
31
1369
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #1369
Female 10-11
00:11:09.44
00:11:09.44
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:01:26.09
Female
11
International French School
FRA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
10
1.75
6:22 min/km
00:02:42.68
18:04 min/km
25
13
15
00:00:45.67
12
3
3
00:07:41.09
5:07 min/km
44
16
17
32
1416
Casharell Kraan
Casharell Kraan #1416
Female 10-11
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:01:32.51
Female
12
NED
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:26 min/km
00:02:20.39
15:35 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:26.40
79
30
41
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
36
11
12
33
1368
Chelsea Maade
Chelsea Maade #1368
Female 10-11
00:11:16.42
00:11:16.42
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:01:33.07
Female
13
ZAF
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:26 min/km
00:02:41.61
17:57 min/km
23
12
13
00:01:28.21
82
31
42
00:07:06.59
4:44 min/km
25
6
6
34
1363
Ava Sy
Ava Sy #1363
Female 10-11
00:11:20.56
00:11:20.56
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:01:37.21
Female
14
PHI
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:28 min/km
00:02:38.82
17:38 min/km
22
11
12
00:01:14.39
61
23
30
00:07:27.35
4:58 min/km
34
9
10
37
1366
Mia Shannon
Mia Shannon #1366
Female 10-11
00:11:30.01
00:11:30.01
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:01:46.65
Female
15
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:34 min/km
00:02:30.02
16:40 min/km
12
6
6
00:00:55.73
26
10
11
00:08:04.26
5:22 min/km
57
23
25
40
1374
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #1374
Female 10-11
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:01:58.43
Female
16
GER
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:41 min/km
00:03:01.11
20:07 min/km
47
23
25
00:00:48.38
15
5
5
00:07:52.29
5:14 min/km
50
18
20
41
1359
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #1359
Female 10-11
00:11:43.85
00:11:43.85
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:02:00.50
Female
17
ESP
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:42 min/km
00:02:44.37
18:15 min/km
31
16
18
00:00:50.89
19
8
8
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
61
25
27
43
1365
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #1365
Female 10-11
00:11:51.68
00:11:51.68
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:02:08.33
Female
18
GBR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
6:46 min/km
00:02:48.96
18:46 min/km
37
19
21
00:00:56.87
29
11
12
00:08:05.84
5:23 min/km
58
24
26
44
1401
Elizabeth Tymms
Elizabeth Tymms #1401
Female 10-11
00:11:52.97
00:11:52.97
18
(19)
10-11
18
00:02:09.61
Female
19
Gems Triathlon Academy
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:47 min/km
00:02:55.85
19:32 min/km
44
21
23
00:01:00.17
37
15
17
00:07:56.94
5:17 min/km
53
20
22
46
1406
Siena Carranza Donnelly
Siena Carranza Donnelly #1406
Female 10-11
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
19
(20)
10-11
19
00:02:11.03
Female
20
Js Athletics
ESP
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:03:51.12
25:40 min/km
86
35
46
00:00:54.26
24
9
10
00:07:09.00
4:46 min/km
26
7
7
49
1411
Cassy Shannon
Cassy Shannon #1411
Female 10-11
00:11:55.01
00:11:55.01
20
(22)
10-11
20
00:02:11.65
Female
22
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
00:02:44.07
18:13 min/km
30
15
17
00:01:34.73
85
32
43
00:07:36.21
5:04 min/km
39
12
13
57
1373
Skye Dowey
Skye Dowey #1373
Female 10-11
00:12:32.17
00:12:32.17
21
(23)
10-11
21
00:02:48.81
Female
23
GBR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:09 min/km
00:03:21.55
22:23 min/km
71
32
38
00:01:11.24
50
20
24
00:07:59.37
5:19 min/km
55
21
23
59
1402
Elise Roache
Elise Roache #1402
Female 10-11
00:12:42.37
00:12:42.37
22
(24)
10-11
22
00:02:59.01
Female
24
GBR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:15 min/km
00:02:48.82
18:45 min/km
36
18
20
00:01:52.28
95
37
50
00:08:01.26
5:20 min/km
56
22
24
60
1423
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #1423
Female 10-11
00:12:45.62
00:12:45.62
23
(25)
10-11
23
00:03:02.27
Female
25
USA
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:17 min/km
00:02:30.49
16:43 min/km
13
7
7
00:00:58.58
32
13
14
00:09:16.54
6:11 min/km
84
33
44
61
1412
Pippa Hall
Pippa Hall #1412
Female 10-11
00:12:54.17
00:12:54.17
24
(26)
10-11
24
00:03:10.82
Female
26
GBR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:22 min/km
00:03:07.62
20:50 min/km
57
27
30
00:02:09.30
100
38
54
00:07:37.25
5:04 min/km
40
13
14
64
1420
Anwen Skipper
Anwen Skipper #1420
Female 10-11
00:13:01.92
00:13:01.92
25
(29)
10-11
25
00:03:18.56
Female
29
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:26 min/km
00:03:04.28
20:28 min/km
51
25
28
00:01:18.32
69
25
34
00:08:39.31
5:46 min/km
72
29
35
65
1421
Rina Narita
Rina Narita #1421
Female 10-11
00:13:07.36
00:13:07.36
26
(30)
10-11
26
00:03:24.01
Female
30
JPN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:29 min/km
00:02:45.32
18:22 min/km
33
17
19
00:01:21.48
72
27
37
00:09:00.56
6:00 min/km
79
32
41
66
1419
Leanne Ho
Leanne Ho #1419
Female 10-11
00:13:09.00
00:13:09.00
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:03:25.64
Female
31
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:30 min/km
00:04:20.07
28:53 min/km
99
37
52
00:00:56.93
30
12
13
00:07:51.99
5:14 min/km
49
17
19
67
1375
Yuliana Prakharenka
Yuliana Prakharenka #1375
Female 10-11
00:13:09.19
00:13:09.19
28
(32)
10-11
28
00:03:25.83
Female
32
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:30 min/km
00:03:01.78
20:11 min/km
48
24
26
00:01:39.56
89
34
46
00:08:27.84
5:38 min/km
67
28
30
68
1360
Cristina Clavel
Cristina Clavel #1360
Female 10-11
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:03:28.08
Female
33
ESP
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:32 min/km
00:03:07.49
20:49 min/km
56
26
29
00:01:19.91
71
26
36
00:08:44.02
5:49 min/km
76
30
38
69
1413
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #1413
Female 10-11
00:13:12.17
00:13:12.17
30
(34)
10-11
30
00:03:28.82
Female
34
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:32 min/km
00:03:01.02
20:06 min/km
46
22
24
00:01:23.97
75
28
38
00:08:47.18
5:51 min/km
78
31
40
72
1409
Wong Yun Ning Melody
Wong Yun Ning Melody #1409
Female 10-11
00:13:24.22
00:13:24.22
31
(36)
10-11
31
00:03:40.87
Female
36
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:39 min/km
00:04:22.78
29:11 min/km
101
38
54
00:01:07.25
46
19
22
00:07:54.19
5:16 min/km
52
19
21
73
1372
Chiery The
Chiery The #1372
Female 10-11
00:13:25.24
00:13:25.24
32
(37)
10-11
32
00:03:41.88
Female
37
IDN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
00:03:15.96
21:46 min/km
65
29
34
00:01:46.71
92
35
47
00:08:22.56
5:35 min/km
64
26
28
80
1417
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #1417
Female 10-11
00:13:56.24
00:13:56.24
33
(41)
10-11
33
00:04:12.88
Female
41
POR
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
7:57 min/km
00:03:41.94
24:39 min/km
82
34
44
00:01:46.86
93
36
48
00:08:27.44
5:38 min/km
66
27
29
88
1418
Evie Rubin
Evie Rubin #1418
Female 10-11
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:04:46.17
Female
46
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:16 min/km
00:03:10.93
21:12 min/km
62
28
32
00:01:24.53
76
29
39
00:09:54.06
6:36 min/km
90
34
46
89
1576
Chloe Maguire
Chloe Maguire #1576
Female 10-11
00:14:57.61
00:14:57.61
35
(47)
10-11
35
00:05:14.25
Female
47
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
8:32 min/km
00:03:19.58
22:10 min/km
68
30
35
00:01:00.94
40
17
20
00:10:37.08
7:04 min/km
95
37
51
93
1355
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #1355
Female 10-11
00:15:29.94
00:15:29.94
36
(50)
10-11
36
00:05:46.59
Female
50
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
00:03:36.94
24:06 min/km
80
33
42
00:01:38.09
88
33
45
00:10:14.91
6:49 min/km
92
35
48
95
1408
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #1408
Female 10-11
00:15:54.09
00:15:54.09
37
(51)
10-11
37
00:06:10.73
Female
51
NED
Sun PM 5 / Orange
10
0
1.75
9:05 min/km
00:04:05.69
27:17 min/km
94
36
51
00:01:17.03
68
24
33
00:10:31.36
7:00 min/km
93
36
49
100
1352
Bianca Arms
Bianca Arms #1352
Female 10-11
00:18:33.45
00:18:33.45
38
(54)
10-11
38
00:08:50.10
Female
54
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
10:36 min/km
00:03:21.28
22:21 min/km
70
31
37
00:03:01.95
103
39
55
00:12:10.22
8:06 min/km
98
38
53
103
1351
Sophie Hadley
Sophie Hadley #1351
Female 10-11
00:23:43.66
00:23:43.66
39
(55)
10-11
39
00:14:00.30
Female
55
AUS
Sun PM 4 / Blue
10
0
1.75
13:33 min/km
00:05:24.98
36:06 min/km
103
39
55
00:01:12.75
56
21
28
00:17:05.92
11:23 min/km
103
39
55
1361
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #1361
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
USA
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1362
Elin Harvie
Elin Harvie #1362
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SWE
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1357
Ayumi Kato
Ayumi Kato #1357
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
JPN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1367
Elodie Nicolaus
Elodie Nicolaus #1367
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
00:30:56.90
1371
Eli Sofie Sandnes
Eli Sofie Sandnes #1371
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
NOR
Sun PM 4 / Blue
0
0
1.75
1415
Suraya Johan
Suraya Johan #1415
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1407
Ruby Marrin
Ruby Marrin #1407
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
CAN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1404
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #1404
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1405
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #1405
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
Sun PM 5 / Orange
0
0
1.75
1
1459
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #1459
Male 10-11
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
GBR
Sun PM 6 / White
50
100
1.75
5:12 min/km
00:02:10.23
14:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.09
7
6
6
00:06:14.24
4:09 min/km
3
2
3
2
1321
Joseph Kastanis
Joseph Kastanis #1321
Male 10-11
00:09:24.82
00:09:24.82
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:18.25
Male
2
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 3 / Red
30
90
1.75
5:22 min/km
00:02:37.59
17:30 min/km
19
10
10
00:00:32.72
1
1
1
00:06:14.50
4:09 min/km
4
3
4
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023